Mollydaycast 14.1.29 - Survival or Thrival: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''Mollycast 14.29.1'''<br>Survival or Thrival</big></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkblue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Phyllobates terribilis mating - Parque Explora - Medellín.jpg|center|414px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">releases</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">29 January 2021 (recorded)<br>February 2021 (released intro + full)</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">length</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"> (full)<br> 4:53 (intro 1)<br> 1:48 (intro 2)</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">value</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2199<br>2280 (Matrons)</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">host</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia & Molly</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">production</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">gems</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Artorius, [[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]], Ashelloooo, Ophallus, Molly, yFake,<br>willose, Ab the Fakeologist''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">guests</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''<span style="color:#FFFFFF">[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]], <big><u>yFake</u></big>, <big><u>Ophallus</u></big>, <big><u>Winnie the Flu</u></big>, Ab the Fakeologist</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">music</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <big><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ Noisecontrollers<br>Ctrl.Alt.Del.<br>♥ Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardcore part)<br>♥ Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardstyle part) (soon)</span></span></big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">listen</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Prosperity Theorists</span>]<br>[ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Is He a Truck Driver?</span>]</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">donate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF">become Molly's Matron!</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">participate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://discord.gg/AEAYQrJ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye am Eye Radio Discord</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">communicate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">[mailto:agenda2020@protonmail.com <span style="color:#FFFFFF">@</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''series'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big>'''[[Eye Am Eye Radio|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye am Eye Radio</span>]]'''</big></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<big>episodes</big>''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">previous</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">next</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 14.1.2021 - Face the Enemy|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Face the Enemy</span>]]</big>'''</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 14.2.5 - Psycho Tropics|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Psycho Tropics</span>]]</big>'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''Mollycast Day and Nightcast 14.29.1 - ''<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Survival or Thrival</span> ''on our birthday'''''</span> [[:Category:01/29 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">January 29</span>]] [[:Category:2021 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2021</span>]] <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''('''42''' & '''2''')''.</span> | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''Mollycast Day and Nightcast 14.29.1 - ''<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Survival or Thrival</span> ''on our birthday'''''</span> [[:Category:01/29 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">January 29</span>]] [[:Category:2021 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2021</span>]] <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''('''42''' & '''2''')''.</span> | ||
Line 11: | Line 76: | ||
== <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">musica</span> == | == <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">musica</span> == | ||
* <span style="font-family:Russo One;">Noisecontrollers - Ctrl.Alt.Del.</span> | * <span style="font-family:Russo One;">Noisecontrollers - Ctrl.Alt.Del.</span> | ||
* <span style="font-family:Russo One;">Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardcore part)</span> | * <span style="font-family:Russo One;">Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardcore part)</span> | ||
* <span style="font-family:Russo One;">Ran-D Battle Born (long, hardstyle part) (soon)</span> | * <span style="font-family:Russo One;">Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardstyle part) (soon)</span> | ||
== <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">intros</span> == | == <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">intros</span> == |
Revision as of 13:43, 11 February 2021
Mollycast 14.29.1 Survival or Thrival | |
releases | 29 January 2021 (recorded) February 2021 (released intro + full) |
length | (full) 4:53 (intro 1) 1:48 (intro 2) |
value | 2199 2280 (Matrons) |
host | Gaia & Molly |
production | Gaia |
gems | Artorius, Gaia, Ashelloooo, Ophallus, Molly, yFake, willose, Ab the Fakeologist |
guests | Gaia, yFake, Ophallus, Winnie the Flu, Ab the Fakeologist |
music | ♥ Noisecontrollers Ctrl.Alt.Del. ♥ Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardcore part) ♥ Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardstyle part) (soon) |
listen | [ Prosperity Theorists] [ Is He a Truck Driver?] |
donate | become Molly's Matron! |
participate | Eye am Eye Radio Discord |
communicate | @ |
series | Eye am Eye Radio |
episodes | |
previous | next |
Face the Enemy | Psycho Tropics |
Mollycast Day and Nightcast 14.29.1 - Survival or Thrival on our birthday January 29 2021 (42 & 2).
5 segments;
- yFake & gaia
- Winnie the Flu, gaia & yFake
- Fakeologist Audio Chat gaia, alto & yFake
- Ab the Fakeologist & gaia
- Ophallus, yFake & gaia (night)
musica
- Noisecontrollers - Ctrl.Alt.Del.
- Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardcore part)
- Ran-D - Battle Born (long, hardstyle part) (soon)
intros
- day
- Prosperity Theorists - 4:53
- Survival or Thrival? (soon)
- night
- Is He a Truck Driver? - 1:48
gems
shownotes
- note them down in your own language!
- protip: start with the gems from the intros, see aHEAD. español
más
references
</references>