FRAC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(start) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! align=center | Episode !! align=center | Date !! Guests !! Topics !! align=center | Link | ! align=center | Episode !! align=center | Date !! Guests !! Topics !! align=center | Link | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | 08 || align=center | 2019-06-08 || Cody, John le Bon, Gaia, Original Simulant, The Phoenician || '''Circumcision''', 15MoH - Unreal, YouTube ban, Transgenderism || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/06/08/fac579-geris-gaia/ FRAC08 - FAC579] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 07 || align=center | 2019-06-01 || Gaia || '''War is a Hoax''', 15MoH - QOR, ... || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/06/01/fac576-noiz_level-rollo-geris-gaia/ FRAC07 - FAC576] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 06 || align=center | 2019-05-25 || The Phoenician, Original Simulant || '''...''', ..., ... || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/05/25/fac573-geris-the-phoenician-dangeruss/ FRAC06 - FAC573] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 05 || align=center | 2019-05-18 || Napoleon Wilson, Ab, Laura Mars, The Phoenician, Original Simulant || '''...''', ..., ... || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/05/18/fac569-napoleon-geris-ab-lauramars-ballyhoo-dangeruss/ FRAC05 - FAC569] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 04 || align=center | 2019-05-11 || The Phoenician || '''Health''', ..., ... || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/05/11/fac568-geris-ballyhoo/ FRAC04 - FAC568] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 03 || align=center | 2019-05-04 || Ab, Tom Dalpra, Alto, Laura Mars, Napoleon Wilson, The Phoenician, Anounceofsaltperday || '''...''', ..., ... || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/05/04/fac566-abgeris-alto-laura-mars-napoleon-the-phoenician-anounceofsalt/ FRAC03 - FAC566] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 02 || align=center | 2019-04-26 || Napoleon Wilson, An Inquirer || '''Flat Earth''', ..., ... || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/04/28/fac564-geris-napoleon-mp3/ FRAC02 - FAC564] | | align=center | 02 || align=center | 2019-04-26 || Napoleon Wilson, An Inquirer || '''Flat Earth''', ..., ... || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/04/28/fac564-geris-napoleon-mp3/ FRAC02 - FAC564] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 01 || align=center | 2019-04-19 || Gaia, | | align=center | 01 || align=center | 2019-04-19 || Gaia, Laura Mars, Napoleon Wilson, Original Simulant || '''Conditioning''', ..., ... || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/04/20/fac558-geris-audiothon/ FRAC01 - FAC558] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:48, 10 June 2019
FRAC (Friday Audio Chat) is an initiative started by Fakeologist.com member Geris in April 2019. The audio chats are done every Friday and focus on a specific subject with diversions into other topics.
List of FRACs
Episode | Date | Guests | Topics | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|
08 | 2019-06-08 | Cody, John le Bon, Gaia, Original Simulant, The Phoenician | Circumcision, 15MoH - Unreal, YouTube ban, Transgenderism | FRAC08 - FAC579 |
07 | 2019-06-01 | Gaia | War is a Hoax, 15MoH - QOR, ... | FRAC07 - FAC576 |
06 | 2019-05-25 | The Phoenician, Original Simulant | ..., ..., ... | FRAC06 - FAC573 |
05 | 2019-05-18 | Napoleon Wilson, Ab, Laura Mars, The Phoenician, Original Simulant | ..., ..., ... | FRAC05 - FAC569 |
04 | 2019-05-11 | The Phoenician | Health, ..., ... | FRAC04 - FAC568 |
03 | 2019-05-04 | Ab, Tom Dalpra, Alto, Laura Mars, Napoleon Wilson, The Phoenician, Anounceofsaltperday | ..., ..., ... | FRAC03 - FAC566 |
02 | 2019-04-26 | Napoleon Wilson, An Inquirer | Flat Earth, ..., ... | FRAC02 - FAC564 |
01 | 2019-04-19 | Gaia, Laura Mars, Napoleon Wilson, Original Simulant | Conditioning, ..., ... | FRAC01 - FAC558 |