9/11 Vicsim Report: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Authors) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>[[Psyop#Types|Type 2]]</small> || simulated terror attack | | <small>[[Psyop#Types|Type 2]]</small> || simulated terror attack | ||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Category]]</small> || [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Year</small> || align=center | 2009 | | <small>Year</small> || align=center | 2009 |
Revision as of 10:30, 16 December 2017
Vicsim Report | |
Type 1 | war preparation |
Type 2 | simulated terror attack |
Category | Technology |
Year | 2009 |
Authors | hoi.polloi, assistance by Simon Shack |
Topics | |
• 9/11 | • vicsims |
Information | |
Cluesforum | [CF 1] |
Other |
TheVicsim Report is a report of the vicsims of 9/11 compiled by hoi.polloi.