AHEAD/mentalversity/Ophallus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→gems) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''Ophallus'''</big></big><br>'''[[aSHIFT|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">the mentalversity</span>]]<br>of [[aHEAD|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span>]]'''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Mount Hood reflected in Mirror Lake, Oregon.jpg|center|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkblue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | [[aSHIFT#aSIGN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''aWAY.<br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''Columbia Truth Trail''</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[[aWAY/guidestones|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">guidestone</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | [[aSHIFT#aSIGN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''aSIGN.'''</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[[Newspeak|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''SFS''</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | [[aSHIFT#aSIDE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''aSIDE. & aLIVE.'''</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[[Ketosis|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">ketosis</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | [[aSHIFT#aRISE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''aRISE. & aCORN.'''</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[[aRISE/recipes|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">organic chef<br>recipes</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">__TOC__</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big>'''Ophallus'''</big></span><br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big>'''Ophallus'''</big></span><br> | ||
Revision as of 17:52, 11 February 2021
Ophallus the mentalversity of aHEAD. | |
aWAY. Columbia Truth Trail |
guidestone |
aSIGN. | SFS |
aSIDE. & aLIVE. | ketosis |
aRISE. & aCORN. | organic chef recipes |
Ophallus
♠ 28
♣ OR, USA
♥ independent
♦ close to self sufficiency, learning plumbing
₰ aHEAD.; future & freedom cells, aSIGN., aWAY.; Columbia
৳ gaia guidestones: Columbia Truth Trail
the mentalversity; our SME network
- VALUE WHO YOU ARE , hence Eye am Eye Radio ‼
aSHIFT. | |||||||||||||||
column |
aCORN. | aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aWAY. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aBIDE. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
shaman | |||||||||||||||
SME | |||||||||||||||
Learned Elder | |||||||||||||||
katharsis | |||||||||||||||
shifting | |||||||||||||||
sharing | |||||||||||||||
starting | |||||||||||||||
smiling | |||||||||||||||
sheep | |||||||||||||||
aBOARD. Eye am Eye Radio SME network |
|||||||||||||||
aTEAM. real life network |
|||||||||||||||
aSPIRE. network; in which areas do you aspire to grow? |
|||||||||||||||
if you like what I do for us give value back and support Molly and me through Matronage gracias yFake, Ophallus & Winnie the Flu Gaia & Molly |
Eye am Eye Radio
- Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise
- Mollycast 10 - Empowerment
- Mollydaycast 14.29.1 - Survival or Thrival
gems
I am ready to FIGHT |
Ophallus, Face the Enemy, empowerment |