AHEAD/mentalversity/Winnie the Flu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''Winnie the Flu'''</big></big><br>'''[[aHEAD/mentalversity|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">the mentalversity</span>]]<br>of [[aHEAD|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span>]]'''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Ljungdalen December 2016 04.jpg|center|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkblue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | [[aSHIFT#aWAY|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''aWAY.<br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''Timrå Truth Trail''</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[[aWAY/guidestones|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">guidestone</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | [[aSHIFT#aSIGN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''aSIGN.'''</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[[Newspeak|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''SFS''</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | [[aSHIFT#aSIDE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''aSIDE. & aLIVE.'''</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[[Ketosis|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">ketosis</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | [[aSHIFT#aRISE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''aRISE. & aCORN.'''</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[[aRISE/recipes|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">organic chef<br>recipes</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">__TOC__</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big>'''Winnie the Flu'''</big></span><br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big>'''Winnie the Flu'''</big></span><br> | ||
Line 57: | Line 99: | ||
=== <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">gems</span> === | === <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">gems</span> === | ||
# | {| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | <br><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>'''''my Future is ...<br>pretty bright ‼'''''<br><br></big></span></span></center> | |||
# | |- | ||
# [ </span>] | | style='background: #000000' align=right | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>Winnie the Flu, [https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Prosperity-Theorists-eq1ver <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Prosperity Theorists</small></span>]</span> | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Fakeologists|Winnie the Flu]] | [[Category:Fakeologists|Winnie the Flu]] |
Revision as of 18:17, 11 February 2021
Winnie the Flu the mentalversity of aHEAD. | |
aWAY. Timrå Truth Trail |
guidestone |
aSIGN. | SFS |
aSIDE. & aLIVE. | ketosis |
aRISE. & aCORN. | organic chef recipes |
Winnie the Flu
♠ 49
♣ Timrå, Sweden
♥ independent
♦ chained on gov. money, no debts, credits, mortgages
₰ mentalversity, aHEAD.; twistory; aLIVE.; organic mental health aSIDE.; keto, aRISE.; chef
৳ gaia guidestones: Sapmi Truth Trail
the mentalversity; our SME network
- VALUE WHO YOU ARE , hence Eye am Eye Radio ‼
aSHIFT. | |||||||||||||||
column |
aCORN. | aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aWAY. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aBIDE. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
shaman | |||||||||||||||
SME | |||||||||||||||
Learned Elder | |||||||||||||||
katharsis | |||||||||||||||
shifting | |||||||||||||||
sharing | |||||||||||||||
starting | |||||||||||||||
smiling | |||||||||||||||
sheep | |||||||||||||||
aBOARD. Eye am Eye Radio SME network |
|||||||||||||||
aTEAM. real life network |
|||||||||||||||
aSPIRE. network; in which areas do you aspire to grow? |
|||||||||||||||
if you like what I do for us give value back and support Molly and me through Matronage gracias yFake, Ophallus & Winnie the Flu Gaia & Molly |
Eye am Eye Radio
- Mollycast 2021.1 - finding meaning in dystopia
- Mollycast 14.1.2021 - Face the Enemy
- Mollydaycast 14.29.1 - Survival or Thrival
- Mollycast 14.5.2 - Psycho Tropics
- Matroncast 14.8.2 - America 2050
gems
my Future is ... pretty bright ‼ |
Winnie the Flu, Prosperity Theorists |