AHEAD/mentalversity/yFake: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">__TOC__</span></span> | | colspan=2 style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">__TOC__</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">support</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <big>'''''[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Matron</span>]'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | |
Revision as of 18:27, 11 February 2021
yFake the mentalversity of aHEAD. | |
aWAY. Agua Dulce Truth Trail |
guidestone |
aHEAD. | Gaia's shells |
aHEAD. | español |
aHEAD. & aLIVE. | mental health SME |
support | Matron |
yFake
♠ 41
♣ CA, USA
♥ wife, 2 children, 1 dog Don Pablo Ragnar
♦ enslaved in work, debt, credit, mortgage?
₰ mentalversity, aHEAD.; science, design; aMAZE., aHEAD.; español
৳ gaia guidestones: Agua Dulce Truth Trail
the mentalversity; our SME network
- VALUE WHO YOU ARE , hence Eye am Eye Radio ‼
aSHIFT. | |||||||||||||||
column |
aCORN. | aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aWAY. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aBIDE. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
shaman | |||||||||||||||
SME | |||||||||||||||
Learned Elder | |||||||||||||||
katharsis | |||||||||||||||
shifting | |||||||||||||||
sharing | |||||||||||||||
starting | |||||||||||||||
smiling | |||||||||||||||
sheep | |||||||||||||||
aBOARD. Eye am Eye Radio SME network |
|||||||||||||||
aTEAM. real life network |
|||||||||||||||
aSPIRE. network; in which areas do you aspire to grow? |
|||||||||||||||
if you like what I do for us give value back and support Molly and me through Matronage gracias yFake, Ophallus & Winnie the Flu Gaia & Molly |
Eye am Eye Radio
- Mollycast 2021.1 - finding meaning in dystopia
- Mollycast 14.1.21 - Face the Enemy
- Mollydaycast 14.29.1 - Survival or Thrival
- Mollycast 14.5.2 - Psycho Tropics
- Matroncast 14.8.2 - America 2050
gems
you have to find meaning in the struggle meaning in dystopia |
yFake, finding meaning in dystopia |
fear is the ultimate capture of the cockpit |
yFake, Face the Enemy |
I think that is part of submission but also part of survival |
yFake, Submission or Survival |
do I want to be part of this Beast System ? |
yFake, Submission or Survival |