Agenda 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=7 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=34 bgcolor=red | || colspan=5 align=center | <big>'''[[:Category:World War W|World War W Series]]'''</big> || rowspan=34 bgcolor=red | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=5 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=5 align=center | [[File:Pwanchir Pitu, Shaman et chef spirituel du peuple Achuar.jpg|250px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=5 bgcolor=red | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=18 | History || [[:Category:Psyops|Psyops]] || [[:Category:Psyops by year|Years]] || [[:Category:Psyops by date|Dates]] || [[:Category:Numerology|Numerology]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nazionism]] | | '''[[Nazionism]]''' || [[:Category:1840s psyops|1840s]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Plan Patagonia]] || [[:Category:1860s psyops|1860s]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan]] || [[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Beer Hall Putsch]] || [[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]] || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Nuremberg Rally]] || [[:Category:1933 psyops|1933]] || '''[[:Category:09/11 psyops|September 11]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center | '''<big>[[World War II]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:1938 psyops|1938]]-[[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Kristallnacht]]''' || [[:Category:1938 psyops|1938]] || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Elser Attack]] || [[:Category:1939 psyops|1939]] || [[:Category:11/08 psyops|November 8]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| →[[:Category: | | → [[World Bank]] || [[:Category:1944 psyops|1944]] || [[:Category:07/22 psyops|July 22]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | → [[United Nations]] || [[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]] || [[:Category:06/24 psyops|June 24]] || [[:Category:66 numerology|66]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[International Monetary Fund]] || [[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]] || [[:Category:12/27 psyops|December 27]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[Marshall Plan]] || [[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]] || [[:Category:04/03 psyops|April 3]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[World Health Organization]] || [[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]] || [[:Category:04/07 psyops|April 7]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | → [[Foundation of Israel]] || [[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]] || [[:Category:05/14 psyops|May 14]] || [[:Category:55 numerology|55]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | → [[:Category:Psyops in South Korea|Foundation of South Korea]] || [[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]] || [[:Category:08/15 psyops|August 15]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | ''[[Bart To The Future]]'' || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]] || [[:Category:03/19 psyops|March 19]] || [[:Category:22 numerology|22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[9/11]]''' || [[:Category:2001 psyops|2001]] || '''[[:Category:09/11 psyops|September 11]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=9 | Present &<br>Future || align=center | '''<big>[[World War W]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:2020 psyops|2020]]-[[:Category:2030 psyops|30]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 bgcolor=blue | | | '''[[Corona Craze]]''' || [[:Category:2020 psyops|2020]] || [[:Category:03/11 psyops|March 11]] || [[:Category:33 numerology|33]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Anthropogenic Global Warming]] || [[:Category:1989 psyops|1989]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 21]] || [[:Category:1992 psyops|1992]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smart Cities]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monsanto Madness]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 2030]] || [[:Category:2015 psyops|2015]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[5G]] || [[:Category:2019 psyops|2019]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[99942 Apophis]] || [[:Category:2029 psyops|2029]] || [[:Category:04/13 psyops|April 13]] || [[:Category:44 numerology|44]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| What to do? || align=center | '''<big>[[Agenda 2020]]</big>''' || colspan=4 | 2019+ | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|} | |} | ||
<center><big><big>'''Agenda 2020'''</big></big><br> | <center><big><big>'''Agenda 2020'''</big></big><br> |
Revision as of 08:15, 3 May 2020
because if we are not on our toes in 2020, we will be on our knees by 2030...
Agenda 2020 Main Version at Fakeopedia 2.0
Mission
Why Agenda 2020?
- an obvious pun on "their" Agenda 2030 and Agenda 21
- to show we are 10 years ahead if we want to
- "they" have "their" agendas; we should do exactly that; have ours
What does Agenda 2020 involve?
- You; this is YOUR Future. OUR Future. We need to be prepared
- we cannot know The Future, but we can damn well extend the trends we studied of today and the past
- this means work. Work on yourself!
- Lessons from the past
- applying all the lessons we have learned as a community over the years
- everybody is an SME; a Subject Matter Expert, or at least Enthusiast
- that means everybody knows enough about "them"
- now it is time to apply those learnings to ourselves; start with yourself; your own genealogy; who you are and where you come from
- not knowing that and knowing a lot about "the Rothschilds" or "the Kardashians" [no conspies, the higher ground you may imagine is only in your head] makes you a self-evident moron
Task set I
DETACH
- STOP consuming any "news", from whatever "angle", Fakeology-related or not
- reduce your footprint in the Clownworld; you know best the areas where that is best possible
- don't put your own children or other's in the mental programming asylum, commonly called "schools"
DETOX
- STOP using "their" products where you can
- do not namedrop any brand names that are considered "the enemy"
- get all the Clownworld poisons out of your system; they become apparent once you have DETACHED from it completely
DEPROGRAM
- STOP using "their" language; Newspeak is an extremely powerful tool
- there are no boogeymen, no "chosenites", no "bad words"; that is all programmed into your head
- BE YOURSELF; don't hide your "conspiracy views", be proud of them, share them and be confident about the themes you know about and sharpen those
Task set II
- Share
- Create
- Don't be afraid
Task set III
- Join the Colombia Conference for Agenda 2020 in January!
- shamanism means sharing, sharpening and showing you learn
- tribalism means sharing a common feature and forming a community based on those principles
- more points will follow from more brainstorming...
What can I do?
- send an email to agenda2020 [monkey tail] protonmail [point] com
- think about yourself, everything your learned and realize your own power and the very limited power of the Voodoo People
Background material
Download everything you come across and archive these materials before the next purge!
Podcasts
- Johnlebon.com - Johnlebon.com
- HoaxSyndicate.com - formerly FART
- Eye Am Eye Radio - Eye Am Eye Radio
- The Truthpack - The Truthpack
- Older podcasts
- FRAC 13 - Paper Rockets
- FRAC 19 - Character as Currency
- FRAC 9.11 - 18 years later... What have YOU learned?
- FRAC 91119 - A l'aveuglette
- President Camacho Part 00 - Selenology
- FAC 611 - Hidden Histories
Videos