Agenda 21: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=7 bgcolor= | | colspan=7 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=49 bgcolor=#0F1886 | || colspan=5 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>Agenda 21</big></span><br>'''[[:Category:World War W|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">World War W Series</span>]]'''</big> || rowspan=49 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 bgcolor= | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 align=center | [[File:C21 trilingue.jpg|250px|center]] | | colspan=5 align=center style='background: white' | [[File:C21 trilingue.jpg|250px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 bgcolor= | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=5 bgcolor=black | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=5 bgcolor=black align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="background: #000000">__TOC__ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style='background: #000000' rowspan=23 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>history</small> || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">psyops]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">years]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">dates]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">numerology]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Nazionism|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Nazionism]]''' || [[:Category:1840s psyops|1840s]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[1848 Birth of Democracy|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1848 Birth of Democracy]]''' || <big>[[:Category:1848 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1848]]</big>+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[1848 Das Kapital|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1848 ''Das Kapital'']]''' || <big>[[:Category:1848 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1848]]</big>+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Plan Patagonia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Plan Patagonia]] || [[:Category:1860s psyops|1860s]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Federal Reserve|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Federal Reserve]] || [[:Category:1913 psyops|1913]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | align=center | '''<big>[[Great War I|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Great War I]]<br>+ [[Spanish flu|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">"Spanish" "flu"]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:1914 psyops|1914]]-[[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan]] || [[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Beer Hall Putsch|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Beer Hall Putsch]] || [[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]] || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Nuremberg Rally|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Nuremberg Rally]] || [[:Category:1933 psyops|1933]] || '''[[:Category:09/11 psyops|September 11]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center | '''<big>[[Great War II|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Great War II]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:1938 psyops|1938]]-[[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Kristallnacht|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Kristallnacht]]''' || <big>[[:Category:1938 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1938]]</big> || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Elser Attack|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Elser Attack]] || [[:Category:1939 psyops|1939]] || [[:Category:11/08 psyops|November 8]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| → [[: | | → [[World Bank|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">World Bank]] || [[:Category:1944 psyops|1944]] || [[:Category:07/22 psyops|July 22]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[United Nations|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">United Nations]] || [[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]] || [[:Category:06/24 psyops|June 24]] || [[:Category:66 numerology|66]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[International Monetary Fund|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">International Monetary Fund]] || [[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]] || [[:Category:12/27 psyops|December 27]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[Marshall Plan|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Marshall Plan]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:04/03 psyops|April 3]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[World Health Organization|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">World Health Organization]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:04/07 psyops|April 7]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | → [[foundation of Israel|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">foundation of Israel]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:05/14 psyops|May 14]] || [[:Category:55 numerology|55]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | → [[:Category:Psyops in South Korea|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">foundation of South Korea]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:08/15 psyops|August 15]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[:Category:Transhumanism|<span style="font-family:Quícksand Light;">''start of Transhumanist Age''</span>]] || <big>[[:Category:1960 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1960]]</big> || || <span style="font-family:Russo One;">'''''Corona'''tion Street'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | ''[[Bart To The Future|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Bart To The Future]]'' || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]] || [[:Category:03/19 psyops|March 19]] || [[:Category:22 numerology|22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[9/11|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">9/11]]''' || [[:Category:2001 psyops|2001]] || <big>[[:Category:09/11 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">September 11]]</big> || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' rowspan=17 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>present &<br>future</small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | '''<big>[[:Category:World War W|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">World War W]]</big>''' || colspan=3 style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">2020 -]] [[:Category:2030 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">30 ??]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[:Category:Transhumanism|<span style="font-family:Quícksand Light;">''start of Transmutant Age''</span>]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || rowspan=2 | <big>[[:Category:03/11 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">March 11]]</big> || <span style="font-family:Russo One;">'''''Corona''' "Virus"'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Corona Craze|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Corona Craze]]''' || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || [[:Category:33 numerology|33]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[aSHIFT|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2020 + Más Muisca<br>-> aSHIFT.</span>]]''' || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || May-October || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]], [[:Category:9 numerology|9]], [[:Category:11 numerology|11]], [[:Category:33 numerology|33]], [[:Category:14 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[the Great Reset|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">the Great Reset]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big>+ || [[:Category:10/26 psyops|October 26]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 21|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 21]] || [[:Category:1992 psyops|1992]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smart Cities|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Smart Cities]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[5G|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">5G]] || [[:Category:2019 psyops|2019]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Israel|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Greater Israel]] - [[Plan Persia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Plan Persia]] || [[:Category:1991 psyops|1991]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monsanto Madness|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Monsanto Madness]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anthropogenic Global Warming|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Anthropogenic Global Warming]] || [[:Category:1989 psyops|1989]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[99942 Apophis|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">99942 Apophis]] || [[:Category:2029 psyops|2029]] || [[:Category:04/13 psyops|April 13]] || [[:Category:44 numerology|44]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 2030|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2030]] || [[:Category:2015 psyops|2015]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | '''<big>[[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.]]</big>''' || colspan=3 style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''ACT NOW''''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[America 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">America -100 MM 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elon Mars 1 MM City 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Elon Mars 1 MM City 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Canada 100 MM|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Canada 100 MM]] || ->[[:Category:2100 psyops|2100]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">what to do? || align=center style='background: #000000' | '''[[aSHIFT|<big><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSHIFT.</span></big>]]''' || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2019 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">2019]]+ || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:10/14 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">October 14]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:44 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">44]], [[:Category:14 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">14]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=black | [[File:Panorama Chicamocha Canyon, Santander.jpg|center|400px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Agenda 21''' is the name given to various [[United Nations]]' programs, which all share the theme of outlining goals and detailing strategies for the future. | '''Agenda 21''' is the name given to various [[United Nations]]' programs, which all share the theme of outlining goals and detailing strategies for the future. | ||
Latest revision as of 18:24, 13 February 2021
Agenda 21 is the name given to various United Nations' programs, which all share the theme of outlining goals and detailing strategies for the future.
Elements
This is a work in progress, however I, Ashelloooo, will paste a few links below for you to check out
Sustainable Development Goals
Description from URL [accessed 23 April 2020]:
The Sustainable Development Goals are the blueprint to achieve a better and more sustainable future for all. They address the global challenges we face, including those related to poverty, inequality, climate change, environmental degradation, peace and justice. The 17 Goals are all interconnected, and in order to leave no one behind, it is important that we achieve them all by 2030. Click on any specific Goal below to learn more about each issue.
Sustainable Development Action
Description from URL [accessed 23 April 2020]:
Ten years to transform our world | The Sustainable Development Goals — our shared vision to end poverty, rescue the planet and build a peaceful world — are gaining global momentum. | With just 10 years to go, an ambitious global effort is underway to deliver the 2030 promise—by mobilizing more governments, civil society, businesses and calling on all people to make the Global Goals their own.
United Nations' 75th anniversary
Description from URL [accessed 23 April 2020]:
The UN is marking its 75th anniversary at a time of great disruption for the world, compounded by an unprecedented global health crisis with severe economic and social impacts. Will we emerge stronger and better equipped to work together? Or will distrust and isolation grow further? 2020 must be a year of dialogue, when we come together to discuss our priorities as a human family, and how we can build a better future for all.
UN Habitat
Description from URL [accessed 23 April 2020]:
UN-Habitat works for a better urban future. Based in over 90 countries, we promote the development of socially and environmentally sustainable cities, towns & communities. UN-Habitat strives for adequate shelter with better living standards for all.
See also
External links
- Agenda 21 - Wikipedia
- Agenda 21 for culture - Wikipedia