Category:10/14 psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 60%" align=right | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:10/14 psyops|October 14]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | |||
|- | |||
| align=right style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''date''<br><center>''unit''</center></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big><big>'''[[:Category:10/12 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">12</span>]]'''</big></big></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:10/13 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">13</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:10/14 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">14</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:10/15 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">15</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:10/16 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">16</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#000000">test<br>you</span>]]'''</small></small></span></span> | |||
| | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkblue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: blue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: cyan' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: green' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: lightgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">list]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: orange' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align= | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
This category contains the '''[[psyop]]s''' taking place on '''October 14'''. | |||
[[Category:Psyops by date]] | [[Category:Psyops by date]] | ||
[[Category:44 numerology]] | [[Category:44 numerology]] |
Revision as of 21:43, 16 October 2020
October 14 psyops | ||||||
date |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | test you |
date | ||||||
year | ||||||
decade | ||||||
century | ||||||
type | ||||||
grand narrative | ||||||
location | ||||||
list | ||||||
category |
This category contains the psyops taking place on October 14.
Pages in category "10/14 psyops"
The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.