Category:1920s psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(new) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 60%" align=right | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:1920s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">1920s]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1900s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">00s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1910s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">10s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1920s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">20s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1930s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">30s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1940s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">40s]] || style='background: blue' | | |||
| | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1920 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">20</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1921 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">21</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1922 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">22</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1923 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">23</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1924 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">24</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: darkblue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1720s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1720s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1820s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1820s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1900-2000 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1920s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2020s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2020s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2120s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2120s]] || style='background: cyan' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: green' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: lightgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">list]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: orange' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align= | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
This category contains the '''[[psyop]]s''' of the '''1920s'''. | |||
[[Category:Psyops by decade]] | [[Category:Psyops by decade]] | ||
[[Category:1900-2000 psyops]] |
Latest revision as of 12:25, 4 December 2020
1920s psyops | ||||||
decade | 00s | 10s | 20s | 30s | 40s | |
year | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | |
century | 1720s | 1820s | 1920s | 2020s | 2120s | |
date | ||||||
type | ||||||
grand narrative | ||||||
location | ||||||
list | ||||||
category |
This category contains the psyops of the 1920s.
Subcategories
This category has the following 5 subcategories, out of 5 total.
Pages in category "1920s psyops"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.