Category:1930s psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This category contains the '''psyops''' of the '''1930s'''. {| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" width=400px |+ :Category:...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 60%" align=right | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:1930s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">1930s]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1910s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">10s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1920s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">20s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1930s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">30s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1940s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">40s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1950s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">50s]] || style='background: blue' | | |||
| | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1930 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">30</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1931 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">31</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1932 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">32</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1933 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">33</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1934 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">34</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: darkblue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1730s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1730s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1830s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1830s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:1900-2000 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1930s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2030s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2030s]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2130s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2130s]] || style='background: cyan' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: green' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: lightgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">list]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: orange' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align= | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
This category contains the '''[[psyop]]s''' of the '''1930s'''. | |||
[[Category:Psyops by decade]] | [[Category:Psyops by decade]] | ||
[[Category:1900-2000 psyops]] | [[Category:1900-2000 psyops]] |
Latest revision as of 12:32, 4 December 2020
1930s psyops | ||||||
decade | 10s | 20s | 30s | 40s | 50s | |
year | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | |
century | 1730s | 1830s | 1930s | 2030s | 2130s | |
date | ||||||
type | ||||||
grand narrative | ||||||
location | ||||||
list | ||||||
category |
This category contains the psyops of the 1930s.
Subcategories
This category has the following 4 subcategories, out of 4 total.
Pages in category "1930s psyops"
The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.