Category:2019 psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Africa|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:orange">Africa</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Asia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:yellow">Asia</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Europe|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:grey">Europe</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in North America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightblue">North</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in South America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightgreen">South</span></span>]] || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkgreen' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkgreen' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: green' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: green' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">list]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: orange' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">list]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: orange' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=7 | [[twistory|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">twistory &</span></span>]] [[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:32, 24 December 2020
2019 psyops | ||||||
year | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | |
decade | 99 | 09 | 10s | 29 | 39 | |
century | 19th | 20th | 21st | 22nd | 23rd | |
date | ||||||
location | Africa | Asia | Europe | North | South | |
type | ||||||
grand narrative | ||||||
list | ||||||
category | ||||||
twistory & aHEAD. |
This category contains the psyops taking place in 2019.
Subcategories
This category has the following 4 subcategories, out of 4 total.
Pages in category "2019 psyops"
The following 30 pages are in this category, out of 30 total.
*
- FAC 613 - I am a Fakeologist!
- FAC 614
- FAC 615
- FART 41
- FRAC 19.7 - Malaysian Mysteries
- FRAC 19.9 - European Edition
- FRAC 9.11 - 18 years later... What have YOU learned?
- FART 44
- FAC 602 - The Impossibility of Space Travel. Ever
- FAC 603 - Beavers on the Moon
- FAC 610 - African Awakening
- FAC 611 - Hidden Histories
- FAC 612 - Ice Ladies
- FART 42
- FRAC 13 - Paper Rockets
- FRAC 18.8 - Mumbai Mumblings
- FRAC 19 - Character as Currency
- FRAC 20 - Post tenebras lux
- FRAC 20.14
- FRAC 21 - Globalist Agenda Child Soldiers
- FRAC 22 - Intactavision
- FRAC 91119 - A l'aveuglette
- Globalist Agenda Child Soldiers