FART: Difference between revisions
(FART) |
No edit summary |
||
(45 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''The F.A.R.T. Podcast''' ('''F.....''' '''A'''ustralian '''R'''ound '''T'''able; commonly known as '''FART''') is an initiative started by [[Fakeologist.com]] member '''Velocet''' in September 2018. | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=red | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <big>'''The F.A.R.T. Podcast Series'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=red | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | [[File:Fart.svg|center|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Usual day || Saturday | |||
|- | |||
| Usual time || 21:00 AEST | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || '''Velocet''' | |||
|- | |||
| Host || '''Rollo''' | |||
|- | |||
| Panel || '''Exoterick''', '''Noiz Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| Guests || [[FART#Guests|Guests]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=red | | |||
|- | |||
| Website || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/ The Official F.A.R.T. Podcast Website] | |||
|- | |||
| Email || mail@fartpodcast.com | |||
|- | |||
| Donate || '''[https://www.fartpodcast.com/p/donate-1560933040/ Donate to FART]''' | |||
|- | |||
| Participate || '''Join F.A.R.T. Discord''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=red | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''The F.A.R.T. Podcast''' ('''F.....''' '''A'''ustralian '''R'''ound '''T'''able; commonly known as '''FART''') is an amazing initiative started by [[Fakeologist.com]] member '''Velocet''' in September 2018. | |||
<blockquote><big>''The F... Australian Round Table (F.A.R.T.) meets each Saturday night AEST with special guests from across the earth to discuss the grand deception and have a good time''</big></blockquote> | <blockquote><big>''The F... Australian Round Table (F.A.R.T.) meets each Saturday night AEST with special guests from across the earth to discuss the grand deception and have a good time''</big></blockquote> | ||
The podcasts are done | The podcasts are done mostly on Saturday nights or other nights (Eastern Australian time). Everytime, they never stop, host '''Rollo''' and the panel of '''Noiz Level''' and '''Exoterick''' and several guests cover the strangest, funniest, most curious of Fakeology-related topics, Australian pop and political culture and other hilarious highlights of the strange world we live in. Recurring segments are ''"WHAT'S IN YOUR HA-AND?!!"'', ''"Noiz's News"'', birthdays and deaths of the week, and the '''FART Mailbox'''. The show is produced at the highest quality by superduperproducer '''Velocet'''. | ||
[[File:The End of the Construction of the Glasshouse - Wednesday, 8th July 2009 - panoramio.jpg|left|400px]] | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== List of FARTs == | == List of FARTs == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! align=center | Episode !! align=center | Date !! Name !! Panel !! Guests !! align=center | Link | ! align=center | Episode !! align=center | Date !! Name !! Panel !! Guests (bold is first time) !! align=center | Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[FART 43|43]] || align=center | 2019-[[:Category:10/05 psyops|10-05]] || '''"[[FART 43|Fuket<br>''a.k.a. Fucky Fucky Very Cheap'']]"''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''Rollo in [[:Category:Psyops in Thailand|Thailand]]''', ... || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/ FART 043 - "Fuket"] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[FART 42|42]] || align=center | 2019-[[:Category:09/20 psyops|09-20]] || '''"[[FART 42|Fortytwo]]"''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''Josh''', [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]], [[User:Geris|Geris]], [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/042-20th-sep-2019/ FART 042 - "Fortytwo"] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[FART 41|41]] || align=center | 2019-[[:Category:09/08 psyops|09-08]] || '''"[[FART 41|Finnicky]]"''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], [[User:Geris|Geris]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/041-8th-sep-2019/ FART 041 - "Finnicky"] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 40 || align=center | 2019-[[:Category:08/27 psyops|08-27]] || '''Facetious''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''QbanDahli''', [[User:Geris|Geris]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/040-27th-aug-2019/ FART 040 - "Facetious"] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 39 || align=center | 2019-[[:Category:08/18 psyops|08-18]] || '''F.U.C.K.''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/039-18th-aug-2019/ FART 039 - F.U.C.K.] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 38 || align=center | 2019-[[:Category:08/05 psyops|08-05]] || '''Feral''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], Richard, [[User:Geris|Geris]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/038-5th-aug-2019/ FART 038 - Feral] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[FRAC 13|37]] || align=center | 2019-[[:Category:07/27 psyops|07-27]] || '''[[FRAC 13|Fool Moon]]''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]], '''Richard''', [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], [[User:Geris|Geris]] || '''[https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/037-27th-jul-2019/ FART 037 - Fool Moon]''' | |||
| align=center | 26 || align=center | 2019-04-22 || '''Forgiven''' || | |- | ||
| align=center | 36 || align=center | 2019-07-13 || '''Frenetic''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], [[User:Geris|Geris]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/036-13th-jul-2019/ FART 036 - Frenetic] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 35 || align=center | 2019-07-06 || '''Fawlty''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/035-6th-jul-2019/ FART 035 - Fawlty] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 34 || align=center | 2019-06-29 || '''Fabulous''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/034-29th-jun-2019/ FART 034 - Fabulous] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 33 || align=center | 2019-06-22 || '''Firty Free''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || Laura Mars, [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/033-22nd-jun-2019/ FART 033 - Firty Free] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 32 || align=center | 2019-06-08 || '''Famous''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], Originalsimulant || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/032-8th-jun-2019/ FART 032 - Famous] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 31 || align=center | 2019-06-01 || '''Fortuitous''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], [[User:Geris|Geris]], [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/031-1st-jun-2019/ FART 031 - Fortuitous] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 30 || align=center | 2019-05-25 || '''Fodpartcast''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/030-25th-may-2019/ FART 030 - Fodpartcast] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 29 || align=center | 2019-05-18 || '''Federal''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], Typoerror || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/029-18th-may-2019/ FART 029 - Federal] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 28 || align=center | 2019-05-10 || '''Fucking Dull''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], [[User:Geris|Geris]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/028-10th-may-2019/ FART 028 - Fucking Dull] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 27 || align=center | 2019-04-27 || '''Forgot''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/027-27th-apr-2019/ FART 027 - Forgot] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 26 || align=center | 2019-04-22 || '''Forgiven''' || Exoterick || Tharries || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/026-22nd-apr-2019/ FART 026 - Forgiven] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 25 || align=center | 2019-04-19 || '''(Good) Friday''' || | | align=center | 25 || align=center | 2019-04-19 || '''(Good) Friday''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''[[User:Geris|Geris]]''', Tharries || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/025-19th-apr-2019/ FART 025 - (Good) Friday] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 24 || align=center | 2019-04-13 || '''Frigid''' || | | align=center | 24 || align=center | 2019-04-13 || '''Frigid''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''Originalsimulant''', [[User:John le Bon|John le Bon]], [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/024-13th-apr-2019/ FART 024 - Frigid] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 23 || align=center | 2019-04-06 || '''Foolish''' || | | align=center | 23 || align=center | 2019-04-06 || '''Foolish''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], Knightlynews, Typoerror || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/023-6th-apr-2019/ FART 023 - Foolish] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 22 || align=center | 2019-03-23 || '''Fabricated''' || | | align=center | 22 || align=center | 2019-03-23 || '''Fabricated''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]] || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/022-23rd-mar-2019/ FART 022 - Fabricated] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 21 || align=center | 2019-03-16 || '''First Person''' || | | align=center | 21 || align=center | 2019-03-16 || '''First Person''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''[[User:John le Bon|John le Bon]]''', [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], Knightlynews || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/021-16th-mar-2019/ FART 021 - First Person] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 20 || align=center | 2019-03-09 || '''Female''' || | | align=center | 20 || align=center | 2019-03-09 || '''Female''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/020-9th-mar-2019/ FART 020 - Female] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 19 || align=center | 2019-03-02 || '''Freespeech''' || | | align=center | 19 || align=center | 2019-03-02 || '''Freespeech''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/019-2nd-mar-2019/ FART 019 - Freespeech] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 18 || align=center | 2019-02-02 || '''Freethought''' || | | align=center | 18 || align=center | 2019-02-02 || '''Freethought''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/018-2nd-feb-2019/ FART 018 - Freethought] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 17 || align=center | 2019-01-26 || '''First Fleet''' || | | align=center | 17 || align=center | 2019-01-26 || '''First Fleet''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || || [https://www.fartpodcast.com/e/017-26th-jan-2019/ FART 017 - First Fleet] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 16 || align=center | 2019-01-12 || '''Flat-ulent''' || | | align=center | 16 || align=center | 2019-01-12 || '''Flat-ulent''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''Tharries''', Matti || ''[Unreleased]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 15 || align=center | 2019-01-05 || '''First''' || | | align=center | 15 || align=center | 2019-01-05 || '''First''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || || [ FART 015 - First] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 14 || align=center | 2018-12-31 || '''Final''' || | | align=center | 14 || align=center | 2018-12-31 || '''Final''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], Typoerror || [ FART 014 - Final] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 13 || align=center | 2018-12-22 || '''Festive''' || | | align=center | 13 || align=center | 2018-12-22 || '''Festive''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || Kelitobrigante, Typoerror, Uninstall Media, Matti, [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]] || [ FART 013 - Festive] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 12 || align=center | 2018-12-15 || '''Fearless 4''' || | | align=center | 12 || align=center | 2018-12-15 || '''Fearless 4''' || Noiz Level || '''TomD27, Velvia''', Typoerror || [ FART 012] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | BTS || align=center | 2018-12-12 || '''Behind The Scenes''' || | | align=center | BTS || align=center | 2018-12-12 || '''Behind The Scenes''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''Uninstall Media''', Typoerror || [ FART - BTS] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 11 || align=center | 2018-12-08 || '''Fearless 3''' || | | align=center | 11 || align=center | 2018-12-08 || '''Fearless 3''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || || [ FART 011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 10 || align=center | 2018-12-01 || '''Fearless 2''' || | | align=center | 10 || align=center | 2018-12-01 || '''Fearless 2''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || Anounceofsaltperday || [ FART 010] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 9 || align=center | 2018-11-24 || '''Fearless 1''' || | | align=center | 9 || align=center | 2018-11-24 || '''Fearless 1''' || Exoterick, '''Anounceofsaltperday''' || [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]], Matti, Napoleonwilson || [ FART 009] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 8 || align=center | 2018-11-17 || '''...''' || | | align=center | 8 || align=center | 2018-11-17 || '''...''' || Exoterick || || ''[Unreleased]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 7 || align=center | 2018-11-10 || '''...''' || | | align=center | 7 || align=center | 2018-11-10 || '''...''' || Exoterick, Knightlynews || '''Tasteoffreedom''', Napoleonwilson, Typoerror || [ FART 007] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 6 || align=center | 2018-11-03 || '''...''' || | | align=center | 6 || align=center | 2018-11-03 || '''...''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || Typoerror || [ FART 006] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 5 || align=center | 2018-10-27 || '''...''' || | | align=center | 5 || align=center | 2018-10-27 || '''...''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''Matti''', Typoerror || [ FART 005] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 4 || align=center | 2018-10-20 || '''3 Live Crew''' || | | align=center | 4 || align=center | 2018-10-20 || '''3 Live Crew''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level || '''Typoerror''' || [ FART 004 - 3 Live Crew] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 3 || align=center | 2018-10-13 || '''...''' || | | align=center | 3 || align=center | 2018-10-13 || '''...''' || Exoterick, Noiz Level, Knightlynews || '''Harryell, [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]]''', [[User:Rachel|Rachel]], Napoleonwilson || [ FART 003] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 2 || align=center | 2018-10-06 || '''...''' || | | align=center | 2 || align=center | 2018-10-06 || '''...''' || Noiz Level, '''Knightlynews''' || '''Napoleonwilson, Kelitobrigante''' || [ FART 002] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1 || align=center | 2018-09-30 || ''' | | align=center | 1 || align=center | 2018-09-30 || '''First Ever''' || '''Exoterick, Noiz Level''' || '''[[User:Rachel|Rachel]], JohnnyClues, [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]]''' || [ FART 001 - First Ever] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 82: | Line 161: | ||
! Guest !! align=center | Appearances | ! Guest !! align=center | Appearances | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fakeologist || align=center | | | '''Exoterick''' || align=center | 41 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Noiz Level''' || align=center | 39 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rollo''' || align=center | 43 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Velocet''' || align=center | 42 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Fakeologist|Fakeologist]] || align=center | '''21''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Typoerror || align=center | 10 | | Typoerror || align=center | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Geris|Geris]] || align=center | 9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]] || align=center | 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Knightlynews || align=center | 5 | | Knightlynews || align=center | 5 | ||
Line 90: | Line 181: | ||
| Matti || align=center | 4 | | Matti || align=center | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Napoleon Wilson || align=center | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anounceofsaltperday || align=center | 2 | | Anounceofsaltperday || align=center | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| John le Bon || align=center | 2 | | [[User:John le Bon|John le Bon]] || align=center | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kelitobrigante || align=center | 2 | | Kelitobrigante || align=center | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Original Simulant || align=center | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Rachel|Rachel]] || align=center | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Richard || align=center | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tharries || align=center | 2 | | Tharries || align=center | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Uninstall Media || align=center | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Harryell || align=center | 1 | | Harryell || align=center | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JohnnyClues || align=center | 1 | | JohnnyClues || align=center | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Josh || align=center | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Laura Mars || align=center | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| QbanDahli || align=center | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tasteoffreedom || align=center | 1 | | Tasteoffreedom || align=center | 1 | ||
Line 116: | Line 213: | ||
| TomD27 || align=center | 1 | | TomD27 || align=center | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Velvia || align=center | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
=== Global participation === | |||
''Until FART 42''<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Continent !! align=center | Appearances | |||
|- | |||
| '''OCEANIA''' || align=center | 179 | |||
|- | |||
| '''EUROPE''' || align=center | 35 | |||
|- | |||
| '''NORTH AMERICA''' || align=center | 28 | |||
|- | |||
| '''SOUTH AMERICA''' || align=center | 6 | |||
|- | |||
| '''AFRICA''' || align=center | '''0''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''ASIA''' || align=center | '''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
''Without F.A.R.T. crew, until FART 42''<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Continent !! align=center | Appearances | |||
|- | |||
| '''EUROPE''' || align=center | 35 | |||
|- | |||
| '''NORTH AMERICA''' || align=center | 28 | |||
|- | |||
| '''OCEANIA''' || align=center | 14 | |||
|- | |||
| '''SOUTH AMERICA''' || align=center | 6 | |||
|- | |||
| '''AFRICA''' || align=center | '''0''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''ASIA''' || align=center | '''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
* [[FRAC]] | * '''The [[FRAC]] Podcast Series''' | ||
** [[FRAC#List of FRACs|List of FRACs]] | |||
*** [[FRAC 9.11]] | |||
*** [[FRAC 13]] | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
* [https://www.fartpodcast.com/ The F.A.R.T. Podcast homepage] | * [https://www.fartpodcast.com/ The F.A.R.T. Podcast homepage] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:FART| ]] | ||
[[Category:Podcasts| ]] | |||
[[Category:Psyops in Australia|*FART]] |
Latest revision as of 06:38, 11 December 2019
The F.A.R.T. Podcast Series | |
Usual day | Saturday |
Usual time | 21:00 AEST |
Producer | Velocet |
Host | Rollo |
Panel | Exoterick, Noiz Level |
Guests | Guests |
Website | The Official F.A.R.T. Podcast Website |
mail@fartpodcast.com | |
Donate | Donate to FART |
Participate | Join F.A.R.T. Discord |
The F.A.R.T. Podcast (F..... Australian Round Table; commonly known as FART) is an amazing initiative started by Fakeologist.com member Velocet in September 2018.
The F... Australian Round Table (F.A.R.T.) meets each Saturday night AEST with special guests from across the earth to discuss the grand deception and have a good time
The podcasts are done mostly on Saturday nights or other nights (Eastern Australian time). Everytime, they never stop, host Rollo and the panel of Noiz Level and Exoterick and several guests cover the strangest, funniest, most curious of Fakeology-related topics, Australian pop and political culture and other hilarious highlights of the strange world we live in. Recurring segments are "WHAT'S IN YOUR HA-AND?!!", "Noiz's News", birthdays and deaths of the week, and the FART Mailbox. The show is produced at the highest quality by superduperproducer Velocet.
List of FARTs
Episode | Date | Name | Panel | Guests (bold is first time) | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2019-10-05 | "Fuket a.k.a. Fucky Fucky Very Cheap" |
Exoterick, Noiz Level | Rollo in Thailand, ... | FART 043 - "Fuket" |
42 | 2019-09-20 | "Fortytwo" | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Josh, Gaia, Geris, Fakeologist | FART 042 - "Fortytwo" |
41 | 2019-09-08 | "Finnicky" | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Geris | FART 041 - "Finnicky" |
40 | 2019-08-27 | Facetious | Exoterick, Noiz Level | QbanDahli, Geris | FART 040 - "Facetious" |
39 | 2019-08-18 | F.U.C.K. | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist | FART 039 - F.U.C.K. |
38 | 2019-08-05 | Feral | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Richard, Geris | FART 038 - Feral |
37 | 2019-07-27 | Fool Moon | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Gaia, Richard, Fakeologist, Geris | FART 037 - Fool Moon |
36 | 2019-07-13 | Frenetic | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Geris | FART 036 - Frenetic |
35 | 2019-07-06 | Fawlty | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Gaia | FART 035 - Fawlty |
34 | 2019-06-29 | Fabulous | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist | FART 034 - Fabulous |
33 | 2019-06-22 | Firty Free | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Laura Mars, Fakeologist, Gaia | FART 033 - Firty Free |
32 | 2019-06-08 | Famous | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Originalsimulant | FART 032 - Famous |
31 | 2019-06-01 | Fortuitous | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Geris, Gaia | FART 031 - Fortuitous |
30 | 2019-05-25 | Fodpartcast | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist | FART 030 - Fodpartcast |
29 | 2019-05-18 | Federal | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Typoerror | FART 029 - Federal |
28 | 2019-05-10 | Fucking Dull | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Geris | FART 028 - Fucking Dull |
27 | 2019-04-27 | Forgot | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist | FART 027 - Forgot |
26 | 2019-04-22 | Forgiven | Exoterick | Tharries | FART 026 - Forgiven |
25 | 2019-04-19 | (Good) Friday | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Geris, Tharries | FART 025 - (Good) Friday |
24 | 2019-04-13 | Frigid | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Originalsimulant, John le Bon, Fakeologist | FART 024 - Frigid |
23 | 2019-04-06 | Foolish | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Knightlynews, Typoerror | FART 023 - Foolish |
22 | 2019-03-23 | Fabricated | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist | FART 022 - Fabricated |
21 | 2019-03-16 | First Person | Exoterick, Noiz Level | John le Bon, Fakeologist, Knightlynews | FART 021 - First Person |
20 | 2019-03-09 | Female | Exoterick, Noiz Level | FART 020 - Female | |
19 | 2019-03-02 | Freespeech | Exoterick, Noiz Level | FART 019 - Freespeech | |
18 | 2019-02-02 | Freethought | Exoterick, Noiz Level | FART 018 - Freethought | |
17 | 2019-01-26 | First Fleet | Exoterick, Noiz Level | FART 017 - First Fleet | |
16 | 2019-01-12 | Flat-ulent | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Tharries, Matti | [Unreleased] |
15 | 2019-01-05 | First | Exoterick, Noiz Level | [ FART 015 - First] | |
14 | 2018-12-31 | Final | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Fakeologist, Typoerror | [ FART 014 - Final] |
13 | 2018-12-22 | Festive | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Kelitobrigante, Typoerror, Uninstall Media, Matti, Gaia | [ FART 013 - Festive] |
12 | 2018-12-15 | Fearless 4 | Noiz Level | TomD27, Velvia, Typoerror | [ FART 012] |
BTS | 2018-12-12 | Behind The Scenes | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Uninstall Media, Typoerror | [ FART - BTS] |
11 | 2018-12-08 | Fearless 3 | Exoterick, Noiz Level | [ FART 011] | |
10 | 2018-12-01 | Fearless 2 | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Anounceofsaltperday | [ FART 010] |
9 | 2018-11-24 | Fearless 1 | Exoterick, Anounceofsaltperday | Fakeologist, Matti, Napoleonwilson | [ FART 009] |
8 | 2018-11-17 | ... | Exoterick | [Unreleased] | |
7 | 2018-11-10 | ... | Exoterick, Knightlynews | Tasteoffreedom, Napoleonwilson, Typoerror | [ FART 007] |
6 | 2018-11-03 | ... | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Typoerror | [ FART 006] |
5 | 2018-10-27 | ... | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Matti, Typoerror | [ FART 005] |
4 | 2018-10-20 | 3 Live Crew | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Typoerror | [ FART 004 - 3 Live Crew] |
3 | 2018-10-13 | ... | Exoterick, Noiz Level, Knightlynews | Harryell, Fakeologist, Rachel, Napoleonwilson | [ FART 003] |
2 | 2018-10-06 | ... | Noiz Level, Knightlynews | Napoleonwilson, Kelitobrigante | [ FART 002] |
1 | 2018-09-30 | First Ever | Exoterick, Noiz Level | Rachel, JohnnyClues, Gaia | [ FART 001 - First Ever] |
Guests
Guest | Appearances |
---|---|
Exoterick | 41 |
Noiz Level | 39 |
Rollo | 43 |
Velocet | 42 |
Fakeologist | 21 |
Typoerror | 10 |
Geris | 9 |
Gaia | 6 |
Knightlynews | 5 |
Matti | 4 |
Napoleon Wilson | 4 |
Anounceofsaltperday | 2 |
John le Bon | 2 |
Kelitobrigante | 2 |
Original Simulant | 2 |
Rachel | 2 |
Richard | 2 |
Tharries | 2 |
Uninstall Media | 2 |
Harryell | 1 |
JohnnyClues | 1 |
Josh | 1 |
Laura Mars | 1 |
QbanDahli | 1 |
Tasteoffreedom | 1 |
TomD27 | 1 |
Velvia | 1 |
Global participation
Until FART 42
Continent | Appearances |
---|---|
OCEANIA | 179 |
EUROPE | 35 |
NORTH AMERICA | 28 |
SOUTH AMERICA | 6 |
AFRICA | 0 |
ASIA | 0 |
Without F.A.R.T. crew, until FART 42
Continent | Appearances |
---|---|
EUROPE | 35 |
NORTH AMERICA | 28 |
OCEANIA | 14 |
SOUTH AMERICA | 6 |
AFRICA | 0 |
ASIA | 0 |
See also
- The FRAC Podcast Series