FRAC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! align=center | # !! align=center width=80px | Date !! Guests !! align=center width=130px | Name !! Topics !! align=center width=120px | Link | ! align=center | # !! align=center width=80px | Date !! Guests !! align=center width=130px | Name !! Topics !! align=center width=120px | Link | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | 17 || align=center | 2019-08-23 || Qbandahli, Tim Ozman, Fakeologist, Fliegenfuerst || align=center | '''New Voices''' || '''New Voices''', agents, [[9/11]], [[Sandy Hoax]], [[Anthropogenic Global Warming|AGW]], science, etc. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/08/24/fac597-geris-ab-tim-ozman-qbandahli/ FRAC17 - FAC597] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 16 || align=center | 2019-08-09 || Fakeologist || align=center | '''Ab & Geris''' || '''Current events''', [[9/11]], etc. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/08/10/fac594-ab-geris/ FRAC16 - FAC594] | | align=center | 16 || align=center | 2019-08-09 || Fakeologist || align=center | '''Ab & Geris''' || '''Current events''', [[9/11]], etc. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/08/10/fac594-ab-geris/ FRAC16 - FAC594] | ||
Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
| Gaia || align=center | 9 | | Gaia || align=center | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fakeologist || align=center | | | Fakeologist || align=center | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Phoenician || align=center | 5 | | The Phoenician || align=center | 5 | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cody || align=center | 3 | | Cody || align=center | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Fliegenfuerst || align=center | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lauramars || align=center | 3 | | Lauramars || align=center | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anounceofsaltperday || align=center | 2 | | Anounceofsaltperday || align=center | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alto || align=center | 1 | | Alto || align=center | 1 | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyle || align=center | 1 | | Kyle || align=center | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Qbandahli || align=center | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rollo || align=center | 1 | | Rollo || align=center | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Tim Ozman || align=center | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tom Dalpra || align=center | 1 | | Tom Dalpra || align=center | 1 |
Revision as of 07:53, 25 August 2019
The FRAC Podcast | |
Day | Friday |
Time | ~11 pm CEST |
Host | Geris |
Guests | Guests |
Website | Fakeologist.com |
FRAC (FRiday Audio Chat) is an initiative started by Fakeologist.com member Geris in April 2019. The audio chats are done every Friday in the Livestream Chat channel of the Fakeologist Discord.
Every week, Geris attempts to break down (fracturer) a specific subject, shown in bold below with covering some other topics of the week.
List of FRACs
# | Date | Guests | Name | Topics | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2019-08-23 | Qbandahli, Tim Ozman, Fakeologist, Fliegenfuerst | New Voices | New Voices, agents, 9/11, Sandy Hoax, AGW, science, etc. | FRAC17 - FAC597 |
16 | 2019-08-09 | Fakeologist | Ab & Geris | Current events, 9/11, etc. | FRAC16 - FAC594 |
15 | 2019-08-02 | Fliegenfuerst | Röstigraben | Swiss topics, etc. | FRAC15 - FAC593 |
14 | 2019-07-26 | Gaia, DocMichael, Fliegenfuerst | Bowlingballs & Bananas | War For Drugs, CIA in South America, Holocaust Story, Apollo program, etc. | FRAC14 - FAC591 |
13b | 2019-07-27 | Gaia | Paper Rockets (4 & 5) | Apollo/Moon landing hoax Chapters 4 and 5. | FRAC13b - FAC592 - 5 hours |
13 | 2019-07-19 (15:17 UTC) |
Gaia, Fakeologist, Cody, Rollo (announcing FART 37) |
Paper Rockets (1-3) | Apollo/Moon landing hoax Chapters 1 to 3 Apollo 13 Special by Geris. |
FRAC13 - FAC589 - 5.5 hours |
12 | 2019-07-12 | Gaia, Kyle, Cody, Fakeologist, Exoterick64 |
Cut It Short | Circumcision, AIDS/HIV, Illustrated Police News, Museum of Hoaxes, Pig-faced woman. | FRAC12 - FAC588 |
11 | 2019-07-05 | Gaia | Plan Patagonia | Plan Patagonia, dancing dwarfs, Zio-critic parodies. | FRAC11 - FAC584 - PLAN PATAGONIA |
10 | 2019-06-21 | Gaia | Sciences et Voyages | Sciences et Voyages, music industry, corporations | FRAC10 - FAC583 |
09 | 2019-06-14 | Anounceofsaltperday, Fakeologist, Gaia | Game of Tones | Music industry, economy stupid, Lesbians in London, how effective is the control system really? |
FRAC09 - FAC580 |
08 | 2019-06-07 | Cody, Gaia, John le Bon, Originalsimulant, The Phoenician |
Cut off | Circumcision, 15MoH - Unreal, YouTube purge, Transgenda | FRAC08 - FAC579 |
07 | 2019-05-31 | Gaia | Is War a Hoax? | War, 15MoH - QOR, more | FRAC07 - FAC576 |
06 | 2019-05-24 | Originalsimulant, The Phoenician | 9/11 characters, more | FRAC06 - FAC573 | |
05 | 2019-05-17 | Fakeologist, Lauramars, Napoleonwilson, Originalsimulant, The Phoenician |
Hoaxes & 9/11 as template, more | FRAC05 - FAC569 | |
04 | 2019-05-10 | The Phoenician | Health, more | FRAC04 - FAC568 | |
03 | 2019-05-03 | Alto, Anounceofsaltperday, Fakeologist, Tom Dalpra, Lauramars, Napoleonwilson, The Phoenician |
Conspiracy Mindset, more | FRAC03 - FAC566 | |
02 | 2019-04-26 | An Inquirer, Napoleonwilson | Flat Earth, more | FRAC02 - FAC564 | |
01 | 2019-04-19 | Gaia, Lauramars, Napoleonwilson, Originalsimulant |
Conditioning, more | FRAC01 - FAC558 |
Guests
Guest | Appearances |
---|---|
Gaia | 9 |
Fakeologist | 6 |
The Phoenician | 5 |
Napoleonwilson | 4 |
Originalsimulant | 4 |
Cody | 3 |
Fliegenfuerst | 3 |
Lauramars | 3 |
Anounceofsaltperday | 2 |
Alto | 1 |
An Inquirer | 1 |
DocMichael | 1 |
John le Bon | 1 |
Kyle | 1 |
Qbandahli | 1 |
Rollo | 1 |
Tim Ozman | 1 |
Tom Dalpra | 1 |