FRAC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! align=center | # !! align=center width=80px | Date !! Guests !! align=center width=130px | Name !! Topics !! align=center width=120px | Link | ! align=center | # !! align=center width=80px | Date !! Guests !! align=center width=130px | Name !! Topics !! align=center width=120px | Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[FRAC | | align=center | [[FRAC 20|20]] || align=center | 2019-09-20 || Geris, ... || align=center | '''[[FRAC 20|...]]''' || '''..., ...''' || [http://fakeologist.com FRAC20 - FAC61.] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[FRAC | | align=center | [[FRAC 91119|91119]] || align=center | 2019-09-13 || Geris, DaveJ, Fakeologist, Fliegenfuerst, Legende, Gaia || align=center | '''[[FRAC 91119|A l'aveuglette]]''' || '''18 years later... What have YOU learned? 2'''<br>'''A l'aveuglette'''; without consideration, blindly, blinded, without thinking, careless, guesswork, following orders<br>Laws of [[:Category:Psyops in Burkina Faso|Burkina Faso]], [[:Category:Psyops in Switzerland|Switzerland]], [[:Category:Psyops in the Netherlands|Netherlands]], [[:Category:Psyops in Belgium|Belgium]], [[:Category:Psyops in Germany|Germany]] and more... || [http://fakeologist.com/ FRAC 91119 - FAC611] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[FRAC 19.7|19.7]] || align=center | 2019-09-08 || Geris, Gaia || align=center | '''[[FRAC 19. | | align=center | [[FRAC 9.11|9.11]] || align=center | 2019-09-09 || Geris, Gaia || align=center | '''[[FRAC 9.11|18 years later... What have YOU learned?]]''' || '''[[9/11]]''' (not much), [[Murder of Pim Fortuyn]], [[Murder of Theo van Gogh]], 1990s [[:Category:Psyops in France|French terror attacks]], '''Education, Tribalism, Masculinity and the Importance of Directed Anger.''' || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/09/10/fac607-frac-911/ FRAC9.11 - FAC608] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[FRAC 19.7|19.7]] || align=center | 2019-09-08 || Geris, Gaia || align=center | '''[[FRAC 19.7|Malaysian Mysteries]]''' || '''[[MH370]], [[MH17]], Malaysian topics''' || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/09/09/fac606-malaysian-mysteries/ FRAC19.9 - FAC606] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[FRAC 19|19]] || align=center | 2019-09-06 || Fliegenfuerst, Gaia || align=center | '''[[FRAC 19|Character as Currency]]''' || '''Asocial credit scheming''' || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/09/07/fac605-frac19/ FRAC19 - FAC605] | | align=center | [[FRAC 19|19]] || align=center | 2019-09-06 || Fliegenfuerst, Gaia || align=center | '''[[FRAC 19|Character as Currency]]''' || '''Asocial credit scheming''' || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/09/07/fac605-frac19/ FRAC19 - FAC605] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 18.8 || align=center | 2019-09-05 || Geris, Gaia || align=center | '''Mumbai Mumblings''' || '''India''', Mumbai events, spontaneous research, '''RECOMMENDED''' || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/09/06/fac604-gaia-geris/ FRAC18.8 - FAC604] | | align=center | [[FRAC 18.8|18.8]] || align=center | 2019-09-05 || Geris, Gaia || align=center | '''[[FRAC 18.8|Mumbai Mumblings]]''' || '''India''', Mumbai events, spontaneous research, '''RECOMMENDED''' || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/09/06/fac604-gaia-geris/ FRAC18.8 - FAC604] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 18 || align=center | 2019-08-30 || DaveJ, Geris, Fliegenfuerst, Mansfield, Gaia, Originalsimulant || align=center | '''Intense Education''' || '''Education''', Truth, Erfurt school massacre (?), philosophy, future, deep thoughts || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/08/31/fac600-frac18/ FRAC18 - FAC600] | | align=center | 18 || align=center | 2019-08-30 || DaveJ, Geris, Fliegenfuerst, Mansfield, Gaia, Originalsimulant || align=center | '''Intense Education''' || '''Education''', Truth, Erfurt school massacre (?), philosophy, future, deep thoughts || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/08/31/fac600-frac18/ FRAC18 - FAC600] | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
| align=center | 14 || align=center | 2019-07-26 || Gaia, DocMichael, Fliegenfuerst || align=center | '''Bowlingballs & Bananas''' || '''[[War For Drugs]]''', CIA in [[:Category:Psyops in South America|South America]], [[Holocaust Story|Holocaust ''Story'']], [[Apollo program]], etc. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/07/27/fac591-frac-w-gaia-geris/ FRAC14 - FAC591] | | align=center | 14 || align=center | 2019-07-26 || Gaia, DocMichael, Fliegenfuerst || align=center | '''Bowlingballs & Bananas''' || '''[[War For Drugs]]''', CIA in [[:Category:Psyops in South America|South America]], [[Holocaust Story|Holocaust ''Story'']], [[Apollo program]], etc. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/07/27/fac591-frac-w-gaia-geris/ FRAC14 - FAC591] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[FRAC 13|13b]] || align=center | 2019-07-27 || Gaia || align=center | '''[[FRAC 13|Paper Rockets]]''' (4 & 5) || '''[[Apollo program#Summary|Apollo/Moon landing hoax Chapters 4 and 5]]'''. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/07/28/fac592-frac-apollo-hoax/ FRAC13b - FAC592 - 5 hours] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[FRAC 13|13]] || align=center | 2019-07-19<br><small>(15:17 UTC)</small> || Gaia, Fakeologist, Cody,<br>Rollo (announcing [[FART#List of FARTs|FART 37]]) || align=center | '''[[FRAC 13|Paper Rockets]]''' (1-3) || '''[[Apollo program#Summary|Apollo/Moon landing hoax Chapters 1 to 3]]<br>Apollo <u>13</u> Special by Geris'''. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/07/20/fac589-frac-moon-hoax-special/ FRAC13 - FAC589 - 5.5 hours] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 12 || align=center | 2019-07-12 || Gaia, Kyle, Cody,<br>Fakeologist, Exoterick64 || align=center | '''Cut It Short''' || '''Circumcision''', AIDS/HIV, Illustrated Police News, Museum of Hoaxes, Pig-faced woman. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/07/13/fac588-frac/ FRAC12 - FAC588] | | align=center | 12 || align=center | 2019-07-12 || Gaia, Kyle, Cody,<br>Fakeologist, Exoterick64 || align=center | '''Cut It Short''' || '''Circumcision''', AIDS/HIV, Illustrated Police News, Museum of Hoaxes, Pig-faced woman. || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/07/13/fac588-frac/ FRAC12 - FAC588] |
Revision as of 13:07, 14 September 2019
The FRAC Podcast | |
Day | Friday |
Time | ~11 pm CEST |
Host | Geris |
Guests | Guests |
Website | Fakeologist.com |
FRAC (FRiday Audio Chat) is an initiative started by Fakeologist.com member Geris in April 2019. The audio chats are done every Friday in the Livestream Chat channel of the Fakeologist Discord.
Every week, Geris attempts to break down (fracturer) a specific subject, shown in bold below with covering some other topics of the week.
List of FRACs
# | Date | Guests | Name | Topics | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2019-09-20 | Geris, ... | ... | ..., ... | FRAC20 - FAC61. |
91119 | 2019-09-13 | Geris, DaveJ, Fakeologist, Fliegenfuerst, Legende, Gaia | A l'aveuglette | 18 years later... What have YOU learned? 2 A l'aveuglette; without consideration, blindly, blinded, without thinking, careless, guesswork, following orders Laws of Burkina Faso, Switzerland, Netherlands, Belgium, Germany and more... |
FRAC 91119 - FAC611 |
9.11 | 2019-09-09 | Geris, Gaia | 18 years later... What have YOU learned? | 9/11 (not much), Murder of Pim Fortuyn, Murder of Theo van Gogh, 1990s French terror attacks, Education, Tribalism, Masculinity and the Importance of Directed Anger. | FRAC9.11 - FAC608 |
19.7 | 2019-09-08 | Geris, Gaia | Malaysian Mysteries | MH370, MH17, Malaysian topics | FRAC19.9 - FAC606 |
19 | 2019-09-06 | Fliegenfuerst, Gaia | Character as Currency | Asocial credit scheming | FRAC19 - FAC605 |
18.8 | 2019-09-05 | Geris, Gaia | Mumbai Mumblings | India, Mumbai events, spontaneous research, RECOMMENDED | FRAC18.8 - FAC604 |
18 | 2019-08-30 | DaveJ, Geris, Fliegenfuerst, Mansfield, Gaia, Originalsimulant | Intense Education | Education, Truth, Erfurt school massacre (?), philosophy, future, deep thoughts | FRAC18 - FAC600 |
17 | 2019-08-23 | QbanDahli, Tim Ozman, Fakeologist, Fliegenfuerst | New Voices | New Voices, IPS, Autohoax Wiki, agents, 9/11, Sandy Hoax, AGW, science, etc. | FRAC17 - FAC597 |
16 | 2019-08-09 | Fakeologist | Ab & Geris | Current events, 9/11, etc. | FRAC16 - FAC594 |
15 | 2019-08-02 | Fliegenfuerst | Röstigraben | Swiss topics, etc. | FRAC15 - FAC593 |
14 | 2019-07-26 | Gaia, DocMichael, Fliegenfuerst | Bowlingballs & Bananas | War For Drugs, CIA in South America, Holocaust Story, Apollo program, etc. | FRAC14 - FAC591 |
13b | 2019-07-27 | Gaia | Paper Rockets (4 & 5) | Apollo/Moon landing hoax Chapters 4 and 5. | FRAC13b - FAC592 - 5 hours |
13 | 2019-07-19 (15:17 UTC) |
Gaia, Fakeologist, Cody, Rollo (announcing FART 37) |
Paper Rockets (1-3) | Apollo/Moon landing hoax Chapters 1 to 3 Apollo 13 Special by Geris. |
FRAC13 - FAC589 - 5.5 hours |
12 | 2019-07-12 | Gaia, Kyle, Cody, Fakeologist, Exoterick64 |
Cut It Short | Circumcision, AIDS/HIV, Illustrated Police News, Museum of Hoaxes, Pig-faced woman. | FRAC12 - FAC588 |
11 | 2019-07-05 | Gaia | Plan Patagonia | Plan Patagonia, dancing dwarfs, Zio-critic parodies. | FRAC11 - FAC584 - PLAN PATAGONIA |
10 | 2019-06-21 | Gaia | Sciences et Voyages | Sciences et Voyages, Museum of Hoaxes, music industry, corporations | FRAC10 - FAC583 |
09 | 2019-06-14 | Anounceofsaltperday, Fakeologist, Gaia | Game of Tones | Music industry, economy stupid, Lesbians in London, how effective is the control system really? |
FRAC09 - FAC580 |
08 | 2019-06-07 | Cody, Gaia, John le Bon, Originalsimulant, The Phoenician |
Cut off | Circumcision, 15MoH - Unreal, YouTube purge, Transgenda | FRAC08 - FAC579 |
07 | 2019-05-31 | Gaia | Is War a Hoax? | War, 15MoH - QOR, more | FRAC07 - FAC576 |
06 | 2019-05-24 | Originalsimulant, The Phoenician | 9/11 characters, more | FRAC06 - FAC573 | |
05 | 2019-05-17 | Fakeologist, Laura Mars, Napoleonwilson, Originalsimulant, The Phoenician |
Hoaxes & 9/11 as template, more | FRAC05 - FAC569 | |
04 | 2019-05-10 | The Phoenician | Health, more | FRAC04 - FAC568 | |
03 | 2019-05-03 | Alto, Anounceofsaltperday, Fakeologist, Tom Dalpra, Laura Mars, Napoleonwilson, The Phoenician |
Conspiracy Mindset, more | FRAC03 - FAC566 | |
02 | 2019-04-26 | An Inquirer, Napoleonwilson | Flat Earth, more | FRAC02 - FAC564 | |
01 | 2019-04-19 | Gaia, Laura Mars, Napoleonwilson, Originalsimulant |
Conditioning, more | FRAC01 - FAC558 |
Guests
Guest | Appearances |
---|---|
Gaia | 14 |
Fakeologist | 7 |
Fliegenfuerst | 6 |
Originalsimulant | 5 |
The Phoenician | 5 |
Napoleonwilson | 4 |
Cody | 3 |
Laura Mars | 3 |
Anounceofsaltperday | 2 |
DaveJ | 2 |
Alto | 1 |
An Inquirer | 1 |
DocMichael | 1 |
John le Bon | 1 |
Kyle | 1 |
Legende | 1 |
Mansfield | 1 |
QbanDahli | 1 |
Rollo | 1 |
Tim Ozman | 1 |
Tom Dalpra | 1 |