FRAC 19.7 - Malaysian Mysteries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 align=center | <big>'''FRAC 19.7'''<br>'''Malaysian Mysteries'''</big> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | [[File:Lijkwagens opgesteld op Vliegbasis Eindhoven.jpg|center|250px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Live || '''Sunday September 8, 2019''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Length || 1.5 hours | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || '''Geris, Gaia''' | | Who || '''Geris, Gaia''' | ||
Line 12: | Line 16: | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Listen || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/09/09/fac606-malaysian-mysteries FRAC 19.7] | ||
|- | |||
| Discuss || '''[https://discord.gg/CvCDWs Fakeologist Discord]''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Series''' || '''[[FRAC]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:35, 14 September 2019
FRAC 19.7 Malaysian Mysteries | |
Live | Sunday September 8, 2019 |
Length | 1.5 hours |
Who | Geris, Gaia |
Listen | FRAC 19.7 |
Discuss | Fakeologist Discord |
Series | FRAC |
The FRAC 19.7 was a short chat about Malaysian topics. With some Malaysian music.
Summary
Short chat, points mentioned: