FRAC 19.7 - Malaysian Mysteries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Series''' || '''[[FRAC]]''' | | '''Series''' || '''[[FRAC]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | '''[[FRAC 19]]''' || align=center | '''[[FRAC 9.11]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | |
Revision as of 11:21, 21 September 2019
FRAC Podcast 19.7 "Malaysian Mysteries" | |
Live | Sunday September 8, 2019 |
Length | 1:14:13 |
Who | Geris, Gaia |
Listen | FRAC 19.7 |
Discuss | Fakeologist Discord |
Series | FRAC |
FRAC 19 | FRAC 9.11 |
FRAC 19.7, named "Malaysian Mysteries", was a special episode of the highly successful FRAC series about Malaysian topics. With some Malaysian music. Participants: Geris, Gaia. The episode lasts for 1:14:13.
Summary
Short chat, points mentioned:
See also
- FAC 602 - "The Impossibility of Space Travel. Ever."
- FAC 603 - "Gaia Supersession"
- FAC 610 - "African Awakening"
- FAC 611 - "Hidden Histories"
- FAC 612 - "Ice Ladies"
- List of FRACs
- FRAC 91119 - "A l'aveuglette"
- FART
- FART 42 - "F....."
References
Research