FRAC 9.11 - 18 years later... What have YOU learned?: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Series''' || '''[[FRAC]]''' | | '''Series''' || '''[[FRAC]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | '''[[FRAC 19.7]]''' || align=center | '''[[FRAC 911]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | |
Revision as of 11:21, 21 September 2019
FRAC Podcast 9.11 "18 years later... What have YOU learned?" | |
Live | September 9, 2019 |
Length | 1:51:03 |
Who | Geris & Gaia |
Listen | FRAC 9.11 |
Discuss | Fakeologist Discord |
Series | FRAC |
FRAC 19.7 | FRAC 911 |
FRAC Podcast 9.11 is a special episode of the FRAC podcast series recorded for 1:51:03 on September 9, 2019 by Geris and Gaia about the question 18 years later... What have YOU learned?.[R 1]
Summary
- FRAC 9.11
- 18 years later... What have YOU learned? - meme
- 18 years later... What have YOU learned?[1]
- 1990s French terror attacks
- Geology of Queen Maud Land, Antarctica
- 9/11
- Murder of Pim Fortuyn
- Murder of Theo van Gogh
- Education, Tribalism, Masculinity and the Importance of Directed Anger
- Music
See also
- FAC 602 - "The Impossibility of Space Travel. Ever."
- FAC 603 - "Gaia Supersession"
- FAC 610 - "African Awakening"
- FAC 611 - "Hidden Histories"
- FAC 612 - "Ice Ladies"
- List of FRACs
- FART
- FART 42 - "F....."