HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" align=right | {| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" align=right | ||
|+ style='background: #000000' | [[Eye Am Eye Radio/dukebox|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye am Eye Radio Dukebox</span></span>]] | |+ style='background: #000000' align=center | <big><big>[[Eye Am Eye Radio/dukebox|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye am Eye Radio Dukebox</span></span>]]</big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' | [[ | | style='background: #000000' align=center | [[File:Congo Minstrels.jpg|250px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | bgcolor=darkblue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' | [[ | | bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[5G and the Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">5G and the Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <small>[[#next|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">....next mask mocking music....</span></span>]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=cyan | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Eye Am Eye Radio|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''Eye Am Eye Radio<br><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><small>2019 min of free visions ‼</small></span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=darkgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=lightgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=orange | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:43, 11 December 2020
5G and the Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma |
....next mask mocking music.... |
Eye Am Eye Radio 2019 min of free visions ‼ |
5G and the Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma is mask mocking music produced by Eye am Eye Radio founder Gaia.
The song is based on Boney M - Bahama Mama (1978).
lyrics
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma |
5G & the Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma, 14.11.1 mask mocking music |
next
- follow Eye am Eye Radio