Mollycast 08 - the Payback: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''Mollycast 08'''<br><big>'''The Payback'''</big><br>''Social vs. Asocial credit''</big></span>]]'''</big></big></big></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=darkblue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Muisca mummy - Museo del Oro, Bogotá.jpg|center|250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">releases</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14 May (intro + full)</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">length</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1:56:07 (full)<br> 2:33 (intro)</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">value</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1143 min</span></span> | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">value</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1143 min</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">host</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia & Molly</span>]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">production</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">guests</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''<big><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''Winnie the Flu''', Rollo, Exoterick, [[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]], Molly''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">music</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <big><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ The Prophet - The Payback</span></big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">listen</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Mollycast-08---The-Payback---social-vs--asocial-credit-ee20id/a-a26lt2t <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Mollycast 08</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">donate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Donate to Molly!</span>]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">participate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://discord.gg/AEAYQrJ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio Discord</span>]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">communicate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''series'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[Eye Am Eye Radio|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio</span>]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | | | colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<big>episodes</big>''</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">previous</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">next</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | ''' | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 07 - The Power of Positivity|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">the Power of Positivity</span>]]</big>'''</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Fool's Paradise<br>''the New Normies''</span>]]</big>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 71: | Line 86: | ||
== music == | == music == | ||
♥ | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ The Prophet - The Payback</span><br> | ||
♥ Headhunterz - Victim of My Rage<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ Headhunterz - Victim of My Rage</span><br> | ||
♥ Headhunterz - The Sacrifice<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ Headhunterz - The Sacrifice</span><br> | ||
• Psytrance - I try to see the Future<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">• Psytrance - I try to see the Future</span><br> | ||
♥ Outblast vs Korsakoff - Unleash the Beast<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ Outblast vs Korsakoff - Unleash the Beast</span><br> | ||
♥ Zany - Science & Religion<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ Zany - Science & Religion</span><br> | ||
♥ Headhunterz - Scrap Attack<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ Headhunterz - Scrap Attack</span><br> | ||
♥ Noisecontrollers - Ctrl Alt Delete<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ Noisecontrollers - Ctrl Alt Delete</span><br> | ||
• Cedric Gervais - Molly<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">• Cedric Gervais - Molly</span><br> | ||
♦ K-Rino - House of the Enemy<br> | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♦ K-Rino - House of the Enemy</span><br> | ||
== <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">more</span> == | == <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">more</span> == |
Revision as of 13:29, 14 December 2020
Mollycast 08 The Payback Social vs. Asocial credit]] | |
releases | 14 May (intro + full) |
length | 1:56:07 (full) 2:33 (intro) |
value | 1143 min |
host | Gaia & Molly |
production | Gaia |
guests | Winnie the Flu, Rollo, Exoterick, Gaia, Molly |
music | ♥ The Prophet - The Payback |
listen | Mollycast 08 |
donate | Donate to Molly! |
participate | Eye Am Eye Radio Discord |
communicate | agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com |
series | Eye Am Eye Radio |
episodes | |
previous | next |
the Power of Positivity | Fool's Paradise the New Normies |
The Payback - Social vs. Asocial credit is the 8th episode in the Mollycast series at Eye Am Eye Radio. The 1:56:07 long podcast, published on May 14, 2020, covers a variety of views of the Corona Craze, World War W, Agenda 2020 and much more!
Listen to Mollycast 08 - The Payback here!
Participants are new Eye Am Eye Radio member Winnie the Flu, Rollo, Exoterick, Fakeologists and Gaia. Topics discussed are Social vs. asocial credit in World War W, Rollo's Rage, a universal philosophy for a Fair and Fertile Future, Corona Craze experiences in Sweden, Agenda 2020, the healthy Power of Positivity, what is the meaning of "philosophy", the meaning of "awake", SPECIAL: Rollo, Exoterick and Gaia podcasting in Bucaramanga, driving and licenses, and much more!
The podcast contains samples of Gaia, Winnie the Flu, Ashelloooo, Molly, Here For The Future - The Power of Positivity, Take No Dosis, Markus Allen, Deletetheelite, and The Godfather.
advice
Eye am Eye Radio is meant to be played |
music chunks & minicasts on repeat / looped Mollycast intros shuffle / random Mollycasts in stages |
Matronage
You can help Molly and Me create more content, share more wisdoms and help you more in these seemingly but not really difficult times, by becoming an Eye Am Eye Radio Matron!
visit Eye am Eye Radio for my latest 2020 content!
music
♥ The Prophet - The Payback
♥ Headhunterz - Victim of My Rage
♥ Headhunterz - The Sacrifice
• Psytrance - I try to see the Future
♥ Outblast vs Korsakoff - Unleash the Beast
♥ Zany - Science & Religion
♥ Headhunterz - Scrap Attack
♥ Noisecontrollers - Ctrl Alt Delete
• Cedric Gervais - Molly
♦ K-Rino - House of the Enemy
more
- videos
- FRAC 13 - "Paper Rockets"
- FAC 602 - "the impossibility of Space Travel. Ever"
- FAC 603 - "Beavers on the Moon"
- President Camacho Part 00 - "Selenology"
aSHIFT
- FAC 776 - aSHIFT. vs the Great Reset
- FAC 786 - the Great Remindset
aWARE
- Radio Oranje 1st broadcast July 28, 1940
- TNG Breaking Reality
- Popularity Contest Podcast
- The Corbett Report
- Quantum of Conscience - You're Either Close, or You've Already Won
- Hoax Syndicate
- Johnlebon.com
aWARE & aTONE
- Lady Liberty - precious metals & off the grid living