Plan Persia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | |||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=49 bgcolor=#0F1886 | || colspan=5 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>Plan Persia</big></span><br>'''[[:Category:World War W|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">World War W Series</span>]]'''</big> || rowspan=49 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 align=center style='background: lightgrey' | [[File:عکس سراسرنما از مسجد کاروانسرای دیرگچین با چند نورپردازی مدرن 10.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=black | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=black align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="background: #000000">__TOC__ | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' rowspan=23 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>history</small> || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">psyops]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">years]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">dates]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">numerology]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Nazionism|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Nazionism]]''' || [[:Category:1840s psyops|1840s]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[1848 Birth of Democracy|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1848 Birth of Democracy]]''' || <big>[[:Category:1848 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1848]]</big>+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[1848 Das Kapital|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1848 ''Das Kapital'']]''' || <big>[[:Category:1848 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1848]]</big>+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plan Patagonia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Plan Patagonia]] || [[:Category:1860s psyops|1860s]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Federal Reserve|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Federal Reserve]] || [[:Category:1913 psyops|1913]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | '''<big>[[Great War I|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Great War I]]<br>+ [[Spanish flu|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">"Spanish" "flu"]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:1914 psyops|1914]]-[[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan]] || [[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beer Hall Putsch|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Beer Hall Putsch]] || [[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]] || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nuremberg Rally|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Nuremberg Rally]] || [[:Category:1933 psyops|1933]] || '''[[:Category:09/11 psyops|September 11]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | '''<big>[[Great War II|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Great War II]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:1938 psyops|1938]]-[[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Kristallnacht|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Kristallnacht]]''' || <big>[[:Category:1938 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1938]]</big> || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elser Attack|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Elser Attack]] || [[:Category:1939 psyops|1939]] || [[:Category:11/08 psyops|November 8]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | |||
|- | |||
| → [[World Bank|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">World Bank]] || [[:Category:1944 psyops|1944]] || [[:Category:07/22 psyops|July 22]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | |||
|- | |||
| → [[United Nations|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">United Nations]] || [[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]] || [[:Category:06/24 psyops|June 24]] || [[:Category:66 numerology|66]] | |||
|- | |||
| → [[International Monetary Fund|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">International Monetary Fund]] || [[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]] || [[:Category:12/27 psyops|December 27]] || | |||
|- | |||
| → [[Marshall Plan|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Marshall Plan]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:04/03 psyops|April 3]] || | |||
|- | |||
| → [[World Health Organization|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">World Health Organization]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:04/07 psyops|April 7]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | |||
|- | |||
| → [[foundation of Israel|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">foundation of Israel]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:05/14 psyops|May 14]] || [[:Category:55 numerology|55]] | |||
|- | |||
| → [[:Category:Psyops in South Korea|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">foundation of South Korea]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:08/15 psyops|August 15]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Transhumanism|<span style="font-family:Quícksand Light;">''start of Transhumanist Age''</span>]] || <big>[[:Category:1960 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1960]]</big> || || <span style="font-family:Russo One;">'''''Corona'''tion Street'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Bart To The Future|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Bart To The Future]]'' || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]] || [[:Category:03/19 psyops|March 19]] || [[:Category:22 numerology|22]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[9/11|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">9/11]]''' || [[:Category:2001 psyops|2001]] || <big>[[:Category:09/11 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">September 11]]</big> || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' rowspan=17 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>present &<br>future</small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | '''<big>[[:Category:World War W|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">World War W]]</big>''' || colspan=3 style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">2020 -]] [[:Category:2030 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">30 ??]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Transhumanism|<span style="font-family:Quícksand Light;">''start of Transmutant Age''</span>]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || rowspan=2 | <big>[[:Category:03/11 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">March 11]]</big> || <span style="font-family:Russo One;">'''''Corona''' "Virus"'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Corona Craze|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Corona Craze]]''' || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || [[:Category:33 numerology|33]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Agenda 2020|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2020]] [[aSHIFT|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">+ Más Muisca<br>-> aSHIFT.</span>]]''' || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || May-October || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]], [[:Category:9 numerology|9]], [[:Category:11 numerology|11]], [[:Category:33 numerology|33]], [[:Category:14 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[the Great Reset|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">the Great Reset]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big>+ || [[:Category:10/26 psyops|October 26]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 21|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 21]] || [[:Category:1992 psyops|1992]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smart Cities|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Smart Cities]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[5G|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">5G]] || [[:Category:2019 psyops|2019]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Israel|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Greater Israel]] - [[Plan Persia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Plan Persia]] || [[:Category:1991 psyops|1991]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monsanto Madness|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Monsanto Madness]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anthropogenic Global Warming|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Anthropogenic Global Warming]] || [[:Category:1989 psyops|1989]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[99942 Apophis|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">99942 Apophis]] || [[:Category:2029 psyops|2029]] || [[:Category:04/13 psyops|April 13]] || [[:Category:44 numerology|44]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 2030|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2030]] || [[:Category:2015 psyops|2015]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | '''<big>[[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.]]</big>''' || colspan=3 style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''ACT NOW''''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[America 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">America -100 MM 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elon Mars 1 MM City 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Elon Mars 1 MM City 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Canada 100 MM|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Canada 100 MM]] || ->[[:Category:2100 psyops|2100]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">what to do? || align=center style='background: #000000' | '''[[aSHIFT|<big><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSHIFT.</span></big>]]''' || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2019 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">2019]]+ || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:10/14 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">October 14]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:44 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">44]], [[:Category:14 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">14]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=black | [[File:Panorama Chicamocha Canyon, Santander.jpg|center|400px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Plan Persia''' (cf. [[Plan Patagonia]]) is the geopolitical plan to turn Persia (Iran) into the '''globalist hyperconsumerist Transhumanist state ''it is not yet'''''. | '''Plan Persia''' (cf. [[Plan Patagonia]]) is the geopolitical plan to turn Persia (Iran) into the '''globalist hyperconsumerist Transhumanist state ''it is not yet'''''. | ||
Revision as of 20:23, 13 February 2021
Plan Persia (cf. Plan Patagonia) is the geopolitical plan to turn Persia (Iran) into the globalist hyperconsumerist Transhumanist state it is not yet.
Views by Gaia
- See Iran Air Flight 655 for the previous Persian plane psyop
- First test for the successor of Heinz Alfred K. (commonly known as Henry Kissinger);
- Gaia:
When your predecessor writes about you in TIME, you know you are The Next "Chosen One"...
See also
Background material
Podcasts
- YouTube - John le Bon - War Hoax - 3:32:53
- [ YouTube - Take No Gnosis - War Hoax - 2:30:00]