Space fakery: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:NASA fakery|NASA fakery]]<br> '''[[Apollo]]'''<br>'''[[Apollo programm]]''' || [[1961]] || [[07/16]] || [[1972]] || [[12/19]] || [[pscience]],<br>[[Space]],<br>[[Space travel]] ,<br> [[Moonlanding]]s || [[:Category:Psyops in the United States|United States]] || <ref name=Fakeologistnoonemoon group="Fakeologist">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2017/01/21/ccr40-no-man-on-the-moon-ever/ Fakeologist: CCR40 – No man on the moon ever]</ref> <ref name=Clues2346199 group="Cluesforum">[http://www.cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=479#p2346199 Cluesforum: APOLLO HOAX mother of media fakery]</ref> | |[[:Category:NASA fakery|NASA fakery]]<br> '''[[Apollo]]'''<br>'''[[Apollo programm]]''' || [[1961]] || [[07/16]] || [[1972]] || [[12/19]] || [[pscience]],<br>[[Space]],<br>[[Space travel]] ,<br> [[Moonlanding]]s || [[:Category:Psyops in the United States|United States]] || <ref name=Fakeologistnoonemoon group="Fakeologist">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2017/01/21/ccr40-no-man-on-the-moon-ever/ Fakeologist: CCR40 – No man on the moon ever]</ref> <ref name=Clues2346199 group="Cluesforum">[http://www.cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=479#p2346199 Cluesforum: APOLLO HOAX mother of media fakery]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:NASA fakery|NASA fakery]]<br> '''[[Moon landing]]'''<br>'''[[Manned moon landing]]'''<br>'''[[Apollo 11]]''' || [[1969]] || [[07/20]] || [[1969]] || [[07/21]] || [[pscience]],<br>[[Space]],<br>[[Space travel]] ,<br> [[Moon landing]] || [[:Category:Psyops in the United States|United States]] || <ref name=Fakeologistneilarmint group="Fakeologist">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2015/02/17/neil-armstrong-interview/ Fakeologist: Neil Armstrong interview]</ref> <ref name=Fakeologistbillkaymoo group="Fakeologist">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2015/12/10/bill-kaysing-interview-the-moon-hoax/ Fakeologist: Bill Kaysing Interview – The Moon Hoax]</ref> <ref name=Fakeologistnomamoo group="Fakeologist">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2017/01/21/ccr40-no-man-on-the-moon-ever/ Fakeologist: No man on the moon ever]</ref> <ref name=Fakeologistnashoa group="Fakeologist">[http://fakeologist.com/nasa-hoax/ Fakeologist: NASA Hoax]</ref> <ref name=Fakeologistmoocapri group="Fakeologist">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2015/11/10/apollo-11-moon-landing-vs-capricorn-one-movie/ Fakeologist: Apollo 11 Moon landing vs Capricorn One Movie ]</ref> <ref name=Cluesmohoax group="Cluesforum">[http://www.cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=59&start=1305 Cluesforum: The MOON HOAX]</ref> <ref name=Clueswenevmoo group="Cluesforum">[http://www.cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=1477 Cluesforum: We never went to the moon]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:NASA fakery|NASA fakery]]<br> '''[[Skylab]] [[Space station]]'''<br>'''[[Challenger Disaster]]''' || [[:Category:1973 psyops|1973]] || [[:Category:05/14 psyops|05/14]] || [[:Category:1979 psyops|1979]] || [[:Category:07/11 psyops|07/11]] || [[pscience]],<br>[[Space]],<br>[[Space travel]] || [[:Category:Psyops in the United States|United States]] || <ref name=Clues132223 group="Cluesforum">[http://www.cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=1322 Cluesforum: After the Moon Hoax: SKYLAB]</ref> <ref name=Wikiskylab group="MSM">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Skylab Wikipedia: Skylab]</ref> | | [[:Category:NASA fakery|NASA fakery]]<br> '''[[Skylab]] [[Space station]]'''<br>'''[[Challenger Disaster]]''' || [[:Category:1973 psyops|1973]] || [[:Category:05/14 psyops|05/14]] || [[:Category:1979 psyops|1979]] || [[:Category:07/11 psyops|07/11]] || [[pscience]],<br>[[Space]],<br>[[Space travel]] || [[:Category:Psyops in the United States|United States]] || <ref name=Clues132223 group="Cluesforum">[http://www.cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=1322 Cluesforum: After the Moon Hoax: SKYLAB]</ref> <ref name=Wikiskylab group="MSM">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Skylab Wikipedia: Skylab]</ref> |
Revision as of 08:55, 4 March 2018
Field of research investigating media fakery, science fakery etc. used by the NASA to present to the public material about alleged space travel, Moonlandings and other fictional stories.
List of NASA fakery
See also
References
Fakeologist
- ↑ Fakeologist: CCR40 – No man on the moon ever
- ↑ Fakeologist: Neil Armstrong interview
- ↑ Fakeologist: Bill Kaysing Interview – The Moon Hoax
- ↑ Fakeologist: No man on the moon ever
- ↑ Fakeologist: NASA Hoax
- ↑ Fakeologist: Apollo 11 Moon landing vs Capricorn One Movie
- ↑ Fakeologist: The Space Shuttle and the ISS are a hoax!
- ↑ Fakeologist Audio: NASA space fakery discussion
- ↑ Fakeologist: Challenger PsyOp purpose
- ↑ Fakeologist: Dinosaur / NASA / space hoax mythology
- ↑ Fakeologist Audio: Zack and Crrow talk
Clues Forum
- ↑ Cluesforum: APOLLO HOAX mother of media fakery
- ↑ Cluesforum: The MOON HOAX
- ↑ Cluesforum: We never went to the moon
- ↑ Cluesforum: After the Moon Hoax: SKYLAB
- ↑ CluesForum: The Space Shuttle's little-known ancestor
- ↑ CluesForum: ENDEAVOUR - A FEW TECHNICAL CONSIDERATIONS
- ↑ CluesForum: ENDEAVOUR - The 30-year Space Shuttle hoax
- ↑ Cluesforum: MARS & the Curiosity Rover - NASA's latest hoax
- ↑ Cluesforum: CURIOSITY ROVER touchdown