Talk:Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Fakeologist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>'''Archive of featured psyops'''</big> | |||
{| class="wikitable" align=floatleft | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <small>''Latest entry''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <big>'''Toronto Danforth shooting'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <small>''The restaurant involved in 2018 Danforth Shooting''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | [[File:The restaurant involved in 2018 Danforth Shooting.jpg|The restaurant involved in 2018 Danforth Shooting|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Official name</small> || align=center | '''Toronto Danforth shooting''' | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Year</small> || align=center | [[:Category:2018 psyops|2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Date</small> || align=center | [[:Category:07/28 psyops|07/28]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Place</small> || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Place</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in Canada|Canada]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Place</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in North America|North America]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Story Perps/s || [[Faisal Hussain]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable floatleft" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | ''Featured'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <big>'''[[Tham Luang cave rescue]] hoax'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <small>''Personnel and equipment in the entrance chamber<br>of Tham Luang cave during rescue operations<br>Screen capture from NBT news report.''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | [[File:Rescue equipment in Tham Luang entrance chamber.jpg|Rescue equipment in Tham Luang entrance chamber|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Official name</small> || align=center | '''Tham Luang cave rescue''' | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Year</small> || align=center | [[:Category:2018 psyops|2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Date</small> || align=center | [[:Category:06/23 psyops|06/23]] -<br>[[:Category:07/10 psyops|07/10]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Place</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in Thailand|Thailand]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Place</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in Asia|Asia]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Story Perps/s || [[:Category:Perps|Unknown]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable floatleft" | |||
| colspan=4 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=12 bgcolor=yellow | || colspan=2 align=center | <big>'''Featured'''</big> || rowspan=12 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <big>'''[[Pulse Nightclub shooting]]'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | [[File:Stonewall Inn 10 pride weekend 2016.jpg|Stonewall Inn 10 pride weekend 2016|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center |[[File:Obama receives an update on Orlando shooting.jpg|Obama receives an update on Orlando shooting |300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Years</small> || align=center | [[:Category:2016 psyops|2016]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Dates</small> || align=center | [[:Category:06/12 psyops|06/12]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Places</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in Orlando|Orlando]]<br> | |||
[[:Category:Psyops in Florida|Florida]]<br> | |||
[[:Category:Psyops in the United States|United States]]<br> | |||
[[:Category:Psyops in North America|North America]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 17:51, 17 August 2018
Archive of featured psyops
Latest entry | |
Toronto Danforth shooting | |
The restaurant involved in 2018 Danforth Shooting | |
The restaurant involved in 2018 Danforth Shooting | |
Official name | Toronto Danforth shooting |
Year | 2018 |
Date | 07/28 |
Place | Toronto |
Place | Canada |
Place | North America |
Story Perps/s | Faisal Hussain |
Featured | |
Tham Luang cave rescue hoax | |
Personnel and equipment in the entrance chamber of Tham Luang cave during rescue operations Screen capture from NBT news report. | |
Rescue equipment in Tham Luang entrance chamber | |
Official name | Tham Luang cave rescue |
Year | 2018 |
Date | 06/23 - 07/10 |
Place | Thailand |
Place | Asia |
Story Perps/s | Unknown |
Featured | |||
Pulse Nightclub shooting | |||
Stonewall Inn 10 pride weekend 2016 | |||
Obama receives an update on Orlando shooting | |||
Years | 2016 | ||
Dates | 06/12 | ||
Places | Orlando | ||