HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma: Difference between revisions
(→lyrics) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">production</span><br><span style="font-family:Russo One;">Fornicating Earworms</span></span> | | style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">production</span><br><span style="font-family:Russo One;">Fornicating Earworms</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">label</span><br><span style="font-family:Russo One;">World Records</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[File:Congo Minstrels.jpg|250px|center]] | | style='background: #000000' align=center | [[File:Congo Minstrels.jpg|250px|center]] |
Revision as of 00:47, 12 December 2020
production Fornicating Earworms |
label World Records |
HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma |
....next mask mocking music.... |
Eye Am Eye Radio 2019 min of free visions ‼ |
HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma is mask mocking music produced by Eye am Eye Radio founder Gaia.
The song is based on Boney M - Bahama Mama (1978).
lyrics
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma |
HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma, 14.11.1 mask mocking music |
originals
next
- follow Eye am Eye Radio