9/11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(links) |
(numbers) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>[[Perp]]s<br>(''italic'' is official story)</small> || ''[[Osama bin Laden]]'',<br>''[[Al Qaeda]]'',<br>[[CIA]], [[Dick Cheney]],<br>[[Donald Rumsfeld]],<br>[[Larry Silverstein]] | | <small>[[Perp]]s<br>(''italic'' is official story)</small> || ''[[Osama bin Laden]]'',<br>''[[Al Qaeda]]'',<br>[[CIA]], [[Dick Cheney]],<br>[[Donald Rumsfeld]],<br>[[Larry Silverstein]] | ||
|- | |||
| <small>Numbers</small> || [[9]], [[11]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | '''Linked to''' | | colspan=2 align=center | '''Linked to''' |
Revision as of 01:40, 14 December 2017
9/11 | |
picture | |
Type 1 | terror |
Type 2 | war (pretext) |
Year | 2001 |
Date | 09/11 |
Place | NYC, Washington D.C., Shanksville, PA |
Perps (italic is official story) |
Osama bin Laden, Al Qaeda, CIA, Dick Cheney, Donald Rumsfeld, Larry Silverstein |
Numbers | 9, 11 |
Linked to | |
• 1993 WTC bombing • previous psyop 2 |
• Invasion of Afghanistan • Invasion of Iraq |
Information | |
Fakeologist | [ab 1] |
Cluesforum | [CF 1] |
Hoaxbusters | [HB 1] |
Other | [1] |
9/11 was the biggest terror psyop of the 21st century so far.
Official story
• 19 terrorists with box cutters hijacked 4 planes • 2 planes flown in each of the Twin Towers of the WTC complex, New York City |
Wikipedia[2] |
Analysis
Photos
A thorough analysis of the photos appearing in the mass media, has been done in September Clues.[CF 2][CF 3]
Videos
A thorough analysis of the videos appearing in the mass media, has been done in September Clues.[CF 2][CF 3]
Vicsims
A thorough analysis of the vicsims appearing in the mass media, has been done in the Vicsim Report.[CF 4]