AHEAD/mentalversity/yFake: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align=right style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''column''<br><center>''stage''</center></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aCORN|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aCORN.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aTONE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aTONE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aDORE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aDORE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aWARE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aWARE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aWAY|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aWAY.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aMAZE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aMAZE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aHEAD|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aBIDE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aBIDE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aSIDE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSIDE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aSIGN|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSIGN.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aLIGN|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aLIGN.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aLIVE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aLIVE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aRISE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aRISE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSPIRE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#000000">test<br>you</span>]]'''</small></small></span></span> | | align=right style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''column''<br><center>''stage''</center></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aCORN|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aCORN.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aTONE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aTONE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aDORE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aDORE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aWARE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aWARE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aWAY|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aWAY.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aMAZE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aMAZE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aHEAD|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aBIDE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aBIDE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aSIDE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSIDE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aSIGN|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSIGN.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aLIGN|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aLIGN.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aLIVE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aLIVE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aRISE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aRISE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSPIRE.</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#000000">test<br>you</span>]]'''</small></small></span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">shaman</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">shaman</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">SME</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkblue' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">SME</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkblue' | | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">sheep</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">sheep</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: | | style='background: white' colspan=16 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'' | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[aSHIFT#aBOARD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aBOARD.</span></span>]]<br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''Eye am Eye Radio<br>SME network''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | <!--<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[Fakeologist|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Ab the Fakeologist</span>]]'''<br><big><u>yFake</u></big><br>CTruth<br>Edu<br>farcevalue<br>Take No Gnosis<br><big><u>Winnie the Flu</u></big><br><big><u>Ophallus</u></big><br>Original Simulant<br>Willose<br>Intriguing Whimsy<br>AhuraM<br>Learnshare<br>keykaku<br>Hexenbesen<br>Gaia</span></span>--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: cyan' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSPIRE.</span></span>]]<span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<br>network;<br>in which areas<br>do you aspire<br>to grow?''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[aSHIFT#aTEAM|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aTEAM.</span></span>]]<br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''real life<br>network''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: lightgreen' | | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSPIRE.</span></span>]]<br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<br>network;<br>in which areas<br>do you aspire<br>to grow?''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: orange' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=16 | [[File:Panorama Chicamocha Canyon, Santander.jpg|center|911px]] | | style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=16 | [[File:Panorama Chicamocha Canyon, Santander.jpg|center|911px]] |
Revision as of 15:13, 11 February 2021
the mentalversity; our SME network
- VALUE WHO YOU ARE , hence Eye am Eye Radio ‼
aSHIFT. | |||||||||||||||
column |
aCORN. | aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aWAY. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aBIDE. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
shaman | |||||||||||||||
SME | |||||||||||||||
Learned Elder | |||||||||||||||
katharsis | |||||||||||||||
shifting | |||||||||||||||
sharing | |||||||||||||||
starting | |||||||||||||||
smiling | |||||||||||||||
sheep | |||||||||||||||
aBOARD. Eye am Eye Radio SME network |
|||||||||||||||
aTEAM. real life network |
|||||||||||||||
aSPIRE. network; in which areas do you aspire to grow? |
|||||||||||||||
if you like what I do for us give value back and support Molly and me through Matronage gracias yFake, Ophallus & Winnie the Flu Gaia & Molly |