AHEAD/mentalversity/yFake: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSPIRE.</span></span>]]<span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<br>network;<br>in which areas<br>do you aspire<br>to grow?''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSPIRE.</span></span>]]<span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<br>network;<br>in which areas<br>do you aspire<br>to grow?''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=20 | [[File:Panorama Chicamocha Canyon, Santander.jpg|center|1200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=20 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>if you like what I do for us<br><br>give value back and support Molly and me</big><br><small>through [https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Matronage</span></span>]</small><br>gracias <u><big>[[AHEAD/mentalversity/yFake|yFake]], [[AHEAD/mentalversity/Ophallus|Ophallus]] & [[AHEAD/mentalversity/Winnie the Flu|Winnie the Flu]]</big></u><br>[[AHEAD/mentalversity/gaia|Gaia & Molly]]</span></span><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:52, 11 February 2021
the mentalversity; our SME network
aSHIFT. | |||||||||||||||||||
column |
aCORN. | aPRON. | aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aWAY. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aBIDE. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIGHT. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | aSCEND. | aSCENT. | test you |
shaman | |||||||||||||||||||
SME | |||||||||||||||||||
Learned Elder | |||||||||||||||||||
katharsis | |||||||||||||||||||
shifting | |||||||||||||||||||
sharing | |||||||||||||||||||
starting | |||||||||||||||||||
smiling | |||||||||||||||||||
sheep | |||||||||||||||||||
Eye am Eye Radio SME network |
|||||||||||||||||||
real life network |
|||||||||||||||||||
aSPIRE. network; in which areas do you aspire to grow? |
|||||||||||||||||||
if you like what I do for us give value back and support Molly and me through Matronage gracias yFake, Ophallus & Winnie the Flu Gaia & Molly |