Category:08/16 psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(fill) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 80%" align=right | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:08/16 psyops|August 16]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[:Category:08/14 psyops| | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date</span></span>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big><big>'''[[:Category:08/14 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">14</span>]]'''</big></big></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:08/15 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">15</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:08/16 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">16</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:08/17 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">17</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:08/18 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">18</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#000000">test<br>you</span>]]'''</small></small></span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| align=right style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">month</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''[[:Category:06/16 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">jun</span>]]'''</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:07/16 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">jul</span>]]'''</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>'''[[:Category:08/16 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aug</span>]]'''</big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:09/16 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">sep</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:10/16 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">oct</span>]]'''</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#000000">test<br>you</span>]]'''</small></small></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: darkblue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: blue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: cyan' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: green' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Africa|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:orange">Africa</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Asia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:yellow">Asia</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Europe|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:grey">Europe</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in North America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightblue">North</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in South America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightgreen">South</span></span>]] || style='background: springgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Lists|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lists</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[List of conspiracy movies|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">movies</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Nuke Hoax|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">nukes</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">main</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[plane crashes|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">planes</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Space fakery|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">space</span></span>]] || style='background: orange' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: yellow' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=7 | [[twistory|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">twistory &</span></span>]] [[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">This category contains the '''[[psyop]]s''' taking place on '''August 16'''.</span> | |||
[[Category:Psyops by date]] | [[Category:Psyops by date]] |
Latest revision as of 09:09, 25 December 2020
August 16 psyops | ||||||
date | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | test you |
month | jun | jul | aug | sep | oct | test you |
year | ||||||
decade | ||||||
century | ||||||
type | ||||||
grand narrative | ||||||
location | Africa | Asia | Europe | North | South | |
lists | movies | nukes | main | planes | space | |
category | ||||||
twistory & aHEAD. |
This category contains the psyops taking place on August 16.
Pages in category "08/16 psyops"
The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.