Category:11/22 psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 60%" align=right | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:11/22 psyops|November 22]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | |||
|- | |||
| align=right style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''date''<br><center></center></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big><big>'''[[:Category:11/20 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">20</span>]]'''</big></big></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:11/21 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">21</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:11/22 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">22</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:11/23 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">23</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''[[:Category:11/24 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">24</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#000000">test<br>you</span>]]'''</small></small></span></span> | |||
| | |- | ||
| align=right style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"></span></span><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''month''<br><center>''unit''</center></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''[[:Category:09/22 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">sep</span>]]'''</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:10/22 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">oct</span>]]'''</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>'''[[:Category:11/22 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">nov</span>]]'''</big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:12/22 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">dec</span>]]'''</big></big></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:01/22 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">jan</span>]]'''</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>'''[[aSHIFT#aSPIRE|<span style="color:#000000">test<br>you</span>]]'''</small></small></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: darkblue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: blue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: cyan' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: green' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: lightgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">list]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: orange' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align= | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--21--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--22--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--23--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--24--> || style='background: yellow' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
This category contains the '''[[psyop]]s''' taking place on '''November 22'''. | |||
[[Category:Psyops by date]] | [[Category:Psyops by date]] | ||
[[Category:33 numerology]] | [[Category:33 numerology]] |
Revision as of 16:09, 23 November 2020
November 22 psyops | ||||||
date |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | test you |
month |
sep | oct | nov | dec | jan | test you |
date | ||||||
year | ||||||
decade | ||||||
century | ||||||
type | ||||||
grand narrative | ||||||
location | ||||||
list | ||||||
category |
This category contains the psyops taking place on November 22.
Pages in category "11/22 psyops"
The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.