Category:1969 psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 80%" align=right | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:1969 psyops|1969]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[:Category:1967 psyops| | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1967 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">67</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1968 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">68</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1969 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">69</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1970 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">70</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1971 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">71</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: darkblue' | | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1949 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">49</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1959 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">59</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1960s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">60s</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1979 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">79</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1989 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">89</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: blue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1800-1900 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">19th</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1900-2000 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">20th</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2000-2100 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">21st</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:Future psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">future</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: cyan' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Africa|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:orange">Africa</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Asia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:yellow">Asia</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Europe|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:grey">Europe</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in North America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightblue">North</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in South America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightgreen">South</span></span>]] || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: green' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Lists|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lists</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[List of conspiracy movies|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">movies</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Nuke Hoax|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">nukes</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">main</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[plane crashes|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">planes</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Space fakery|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">space</span></span>]] || style='background: orange' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=7 | [[twistory|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">twistory &</span></span>]] [[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">This category contains the '''[[psyop]]s''' taking place in '''1969'''.</span> | |||
[[Category:Psyops by year]] | [[Category:Psyops by year]] | ||
[[Category:1960s psyops]] | [[Category:1960s psyops]] |
Latest revision as of 13:58, 25 December 2020
This category contains the psyops taking place in 1969.
Pages in category "1969 psyops"
The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.