Category:2020 psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(new) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 80%" align=right | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:2020 psyops|2020]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2018 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">18</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2019 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">19</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">20</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2021 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">21</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2022 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">22</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: darkblue' | | |||
| | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2000 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">00</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2010 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">10</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2020s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">20s</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2030 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">30</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2040 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">40</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: blue' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1820 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">19th</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:1920 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">20th</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">21st</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2120 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">22nd</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2220 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">23rd</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: cyan' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: springgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Africa|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:orange">Africa</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Asia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:yellow">Asia</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Europe|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:grey">Europe</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in North America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightblue">North</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in South America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightgreen">South</span></span>]] || style='background: darkgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: green' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: lightgreen' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">list]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: orange' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=7 | [[twistory|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">twistory &</span></span>]] [[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span></span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">This category contains the '''[[psyop]]s''' taking place in '''2020'''.</span> | |||
[[Category:Psyops by year]] | [[Category:Psyops by year]] | ||
[[Category:2020s psyops]] | [[Category:2020s psyops]] | ||
[[Category:22 numerology]] |
Revision as of 21:31, 24 December 2020
2020 psyops | ||||||
year | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | |
decade | 00 | 10 | 20s | 30 | 40 | |
century | 19th | 20th | 21st | 22nd | 23rd | |
date | ||||||
location | Africa | Asia | Europe | North | South | |
type | ||||||
grand narrative | ||||||
list | ||||||
category | ||||||
twistory & aHEAD. |
This category contains the psyops taking place in 2020.
Subcategories
This category has the following 11 subcategories, out of 11 total.
Pages in category "2020 psyops"
The following 35 pages are in this category, out of 35 total.
*
- AHEAD
- Merrycast 2020 - the New Brain Order - felices fiestas
- Mollycast 01 - Police Academy
- Mollycast 02 - Corona Craze
- Mollycast 03 - No Will To Lose
- Mollycast 05 - Molly Megacast
- Mollycast 06 - Take No Dosis
- Mollycast 07 - the Power of Positivity
- Mollycast 08 - the Payback
- Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise
- Mollycast 10 - empowerment
- Mollycast 11 - the Power of Gossip & MRM
- Mollycast 12 - aRISE
- Mollycast 13 - MP-ULTRA
- Mollycast 14.1 - aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness