Category:2020s psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 60%" align=right | style='background: #000000' align=right | File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, B...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: | {| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" style="font-size: 80%" align=right | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:2020s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">2020s]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|60px]] || colspan=6 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big><big>'''[[:Category:2020s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">2020s</span>]]'''</big></big></big></big><br>psyops</span></span><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:2000s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">00s]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:2010s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">10s]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:2020s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">20s]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:2030s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">30s]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:2040s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">40s]] || style='background: blue' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">20</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2021 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">21</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2022 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">22</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2023 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">23</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[[:Category:2024 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">24</span>]]'''</span></span> || style='background: darkblue' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:1820s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1820s]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:1920s psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1920s]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:2000-2100 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2020s]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[:Category:future psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">future]] || style='background: cyan' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Africa|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:orange">Africa</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Asia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:yellow">Asia</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in Europe|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:grey">Europe</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in North America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightblue">North</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops in South America|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:lightgreen">South</span></span>]] || style='background: springgreen' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkgreen' | | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type]]</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: darkgreen' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Grand narratives|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">grand narrative</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: green' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[ | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Lists|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lists</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[List of conspiracy movies|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">movies</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Nuke Hoax|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">nukes</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">main</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[plane crashes|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">planes</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Space fakery|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">space</span></span>]] || style='background: orange' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category | | style='background: #000000' align=right | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">category</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' | <!--12--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--13--> || style='background: #000000' | <!--14--> || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: #000000' | || style='background: yellow' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:55, 24 December 2020
This category contains the psyops of the 2020s.
Subcategories
This category has the following 6 subcategories, out of 6 total.
Pages in category "2020s psyops"
This category contains only the following page.