Category:World War W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | | colspan=7 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=47 bgcolor=#0F1886 | || colspan=5 align=center style='background: #000000' | <big>'''[[:Category:World War W|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">World War W Series</span>]]'''</big> || rowspan=47 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' rowspan=23 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">history || [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">psyops]] || [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">years]] || [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">dates]] || [[:Category:Numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">numerology]] | | style='background: #000000' rowspan=23 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">history || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">psyops]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">years]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">dates]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">numerology]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Nazionism|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Nazionism]]''' || [[:Category:1840s psyops|1840s]]+ || || | | '''[[Nazionism|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Nazionism]]''' || [[:Category:1840s psyops|1840s]]+ || || | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' rowspan= | | style='background: #000000' rowspan=17 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">present &<br>future || align=center | '''<big>[[:Category:World War W|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">World War W]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:2020 psyops|2020]]-[[:Category:2030 psyops|30]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Transhumanism|<span style="font-family:Quícksand Light;">''start of Transmutant Age''</span>]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || rowspan=2 | <big>[[:Category:03/11 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">March 11]]</big> || <span style="font-family:Russo One;">'''''Corona''' "Virus"'' | | [[:Category:Transhumanism|<span style="font-family:Quícksand Light;">''start of Transmutant Age''</span>]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || rowspan=2 | <big>[[:Category:03/11 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">March 11]]</big> || <span style="font-family:Russo One;">'''''Corona''' "Virus"'' | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| '''[[aSHIFT|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2020 + Más Muisca -> aSHIFT.</span>]]''' || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || May-October || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]], [[:Category:9 numerology|9]], [[:Category:11 numerology|11]], [[:Category:33 numerology|33]], [[:Category:14 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14]] | | '''[[aSHIFT|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2020 + Más Muisca -> aSHIFT.</span>]]''' || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || May-October || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]], [[:Category:9 numerology|9]], [[:Category:11 numerology|11]], [[:Category:33 numerology|33]], [[:Category:14 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[the Great Reset|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">the Great Reset]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big>+ || [[:Category:10/26 psyops|October 26]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Agenda 21|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 21]] || [[:Category:1992 psyops|1992]]+ || || | | [[Agenda 21|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 21]] || [[:Category:1992 psyops|1992]]+ || || | ||
Line 74: | Line 72: | ||
| [[Smart Cities|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Smart Cities]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | | [[Smart Cities|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Smart Cities]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[5G|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">5G]] || [[:Category:2019 psyops|2019]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Greater Israel|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Greater Israel]] - [[Plan Persia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Plan Persia]] || [[:Category:1991 psyops|1991]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Monsanto Madness|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Monsanto Madness]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Anthropogenic Global Warming|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Anthropogenic Global Warming]] || [[:Category:1989 psyops|1989]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[99942 Apophis|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">99942 Apophis]] || [[:Category:2029 psyops|2029]] || [[:Category:04/13 psyops|April 13]] || [[:Category:44 numerology|44]] | | [[99942 Apophis|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">99942 Apophis]] || [[:Category:2029 psyops|2029]] || [[:Category:04/13 psyops|April 13]] || [[:Category:44 numerology|44]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 2030|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2030]] || [[:Category:2015 psyops|2015]]+ || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | '''<big>[[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.]]</big>''' || colspan=3 style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''ACT NOW''''' | | align=center style='background: #000000' | '''<big>[[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.]]</big>''' || colspan=3 style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''ACT NOW''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[America 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">America 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | | [[America 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">America -100 MM 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elon Mars 1 MM City 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Elon Mars 1 MM City 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Canada 100 MM|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Canada 100 MM]] || ->[[:Category:2100 psyops|2100]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | |
Revision as of 16:29, 13 February 2021
This category contains the articles related to World War W.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
Pages in category "World War W"
The following 45 pages are in this category, out of 45 total.
*
- ALOUD
- FAC 776 - aSHIFT vs the Great Reset
- Matroncast 14.1.21 - Face the Enemy
- Matroncast 14.2.8 - America 2050
- Matroncast 14.4.1 - respecting the mentalversity - 179.9 min of Crayons for the Future
- Matroncast 14.5.3 - aGAIN
- Merrycast 2020 - the New Brain Order - felices fiestas
- Mollycast 01 - Police Academy
- Mollycast 02 - Corona Craze
- Mollycast 03 - No Will To Lose
- Mollycast 05 - Molly Megacast
- Mollycast 06 - Take No Dosis
- Mollycast 07 - the Power of Positivity
- Mollycast 08 - the Payback
- Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise
- Mollycast 10 - empowerment
- Mollycast 11 - the Power of Gossip & MRM
- Mollycast 12 - aRISE
- Mollycast 13 - MP-ULTRA
- Mollycast 14.1 - aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness
- Mollycast 14.2.5 - Psycho Tropics
- Mollycast 14.4.49 - the Gaia Guidestones - 129 min of Brave New Words
- Mollycast 2021.1 - finding meaning in dystopia