FRAC 19.7 - Malaysian Mysteries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <big>'''FRAC 19.7'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | [[File:Lijkwagens opgesteld op Vliegbasis Eindhoven.jpg|center|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| When || September 8, 2019, 1.5 hour | |||
|- | |||
| Who || '''Geris, Gaia''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| Link || [http://fakeologist.com/blog/2019/09/09/fac606-malaysian-mysteries FRAC 19.7] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
The '''FRAC 19.7''' was a short chat about Malaysian topics. With some Malaysian music. | The '''FRAC 19.7''' was a short chat about Malaysian topics. With some Malaysian music. |
Revision as of 16:01, 9 September 2019
FRAC 19.7 | |
When | September 8, 2019, 1.5 hour |
Who | Geris, Gaia |
Link | FRAC 19.7 |
The FRAC 19.7 was a short chat about Malaysian topics. With some Malaysian music.
Summary
Short chat, points mentioned: