GEMZ for HIRE & Rebbe Lion ft. Don Moreno RIP - plata o plomo + Fake $hit (Winnie the Flu Sign of the Universe Radio Mix): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " GEMZ for HIRE - plata o plomo - yFake choice is a production by fresh label poisoned bard frogs on june 18 2021. the 3:11 gem packed medley combines the original Gunz for Hi...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big><big>GUNZ for HIRE</big></big></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><br><big><big><big><big>plata o plomo ?<br></big></big><br>yFake choice</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Molly Mooi.jpg|center|414px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<big>medleys</big>''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley i|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>SOCIAL PROFIT</big>'''</span></span>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley ii|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>PROSPERITY THEORY</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley iii|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>NEW WORD ORDER</big>'''</span></span>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley iv|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>MP-ULTRA</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley v|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>MENTALVERSITY</big>'''</span></span>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley vii|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>GAIA GUIDESTONES</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=2 | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley 6 million|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:yellow">'''<big>SOAPIBOR</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=2 | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley viii|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>WORLD OF MASKEDNESS</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=2 | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley ix|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>SERENDICITY</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=2 | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley x|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>TWISTORY</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=2 | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley xi|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>NUTTY PROPHECY</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=2 | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley xii|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>EVOLITION</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=2 | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley xiii|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>THREE MASKETEERS</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=2 | [[Molly's 'Merica Medley xiv|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''<big>GREAT REMINDSET</big>'''</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">recorded</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">6 dec 19 - 4 jun 21</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">released</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">18 jun 21</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">length</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">3:11</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">value</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">6123</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">label</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><big>[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">poisoned bard frogs</span>]]</big></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">gems</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | [[#gems|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">gems</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">contents</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">__TOC__ | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">musica</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;">♥ Gunz for Hire<br> Plata o Plomo ?<br>♥ Hardstyle Pianist<br>Plata o Plomo ?piano cover<br>♥ SAMPLE Brennan Heart<br>Till U Believe It<br> | |||
</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">listen</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">anchor.fm</span>]</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">donate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF">become Molly's Matron!</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">participate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://discord.gg/AEAYQrJ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye am Eye Radio Discord</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">communicate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">[mailto:agenda2020@protonmail.com <span style="color:#FFFFFF">@</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''series'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><big>'''[[Eye Am Eye Radio|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye am Eye Radio</span>]]'''</big></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">GEMZ for HIRE - plata o plomo - yFake choice is a production by fresh label poisoned bard frogs on june 18 2021. the 3:11 gem packed medley combines the original Gunz for Hire - Plata o Plomo? hardstyle song with the piano version of it by genius Hardstyle Pianist. | |||
enjoy !</span> | |||
enjoy ! | |||
== social reflection == | == social reflection == | ||
Line 39: | Line 113: | ||
# Molly | # Molly | ||
# gaia | # gaia | ||
[[Category:Eye am Eye Radio]] | |||
[[Category:06/04 psyops]] | |||
[[Category:06/04 psyops]] | |||
[[Category:2021 psyops]] | |||
[[Category:Psyops in California]] | |||
[[Category:Psyops in Colombia]] | |||
[[Category:Philosophy]] | |||
[[Category:Ecos nomos]] | |||
[[Category:Mentalversity]] |
Revision as of 15:46, 18 June 2021
GUNZ for HIRE | |
plata o plomo ? yFake choice | |
medleys | |
SOCIAL PROFIT | PROSPERITY THEORY |
NEW WORD ORDER | MP-ULTRA |
MENTALVERSITY | GAIA GUIDESTONES |
SOAPIBOR | |
WORLD OF MASKEDNESS | |
SERENDICITY | |
TWISTORY | |
NUTTY PROPHECY | |
EVOLITION | |
THREE MASKETEERS | |
GREAT REMINDSET | |
recorded | 6 dec 19 - 4 jun 21 |
released | 18 jun 21 |
length | 3:11 |
value | 6123 |
label | poisoned bard frogs |
gems | gems |
contents | |
musica | ♥ Gunz for Hire Plata o Plomo ? ♥ Hardstyle Pianist Plata o Plomo ?piano cover ♥ SAMPLE Brennan Heart Till U Believe It
|
listen | anchor.fm |
donate | become Molly's Matron! |
participate | Eye am Eye Radio Discord |
communicate | @ |
series | Eye am Eye Radio |
GEMZ for HIRE - plata o plomo - yFake choice is a production by fresh label poisoned bard frogs on june 18 2021. the 3:11 gem packed medley combines the original Gunz for Hire - Plata o Plomo? hardstyle song with the piano version of it by genius Hardstyle Pianist.
enjoy !
social reflection
mentalversity
- reflect on social and especially antisocial behaviors
- change !
gems
- Winnie the Flu
- Ophallus
- yFake
- Ashellooo
- Ab the Fakeologist
- Artorius
- Truth34
- Rollie Quaid
- Harambe
- Rollo
- Uninstall Media
- Don Moreno †
- farcevalue
- deletetheelite
- Fakeache
- cody from Memphis
- John Laws
- Take No Gnosis
- Dingo
- Adam Curry
- Pacho
- Paolita
- Laura
- Molly
- gaia