Globalist Agenda Child Soldiers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(new) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Desmond Napoles''' || align=center | 8+ || align=center | [[:Category:2015 psyops|2015]] || [[Transgenda]] || He came to wider attention in 2015 when videos of him voguing through the entire NYC Pride March went viral. In June 2017, he made his fashion runway debut, and was in the accompanying campaign. He has since done high fashion shoots, runways, and campaigns for numerous brands, and was named a spokesperson for Converse and NYC Pride. || align=center | [[File:AutismPrideFlag small.png|center|100px]] || align=center | <ref name=WikiDesmond group="M">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Desmond_Napoles Wiki - Desmond Napoles]</ref> | | '''Desmond Napoles''' || align=center | 8+ || align=center | [[:Category:2015 psyops|2015]] || [[Transgenda]] || He came to wider attention in 2015 when videos of him voguing through the entire NYC Pride March went viral. In June 2017, he made his fashion runway debut, and was in the accompanying campaign. He has since done high fashion shoots, runways, and campaigns for numerous brands, and was named a spokesperson for Converse and NYC Pride. || align=center | [[File:AutismPrideFlag small.png|center|100px]] || align=center | <ref name=WikiDesmond group="M">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Desmond_Napoles Wiki - Desmond Napoles]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| '''David Hogg''' || align=center | 17 || align=center | [[:Category:02/14 psyops|02/14]] [[:Category:2018 psyops|2018]] || [[Stoneman Douglas High School shooting|Parkland shooting]] || Son of [[CNN]] employees. || align=center | [[File:David Hogg at Rally to Support Firearm Safety Legislation 17 Feb 2018.jpg|center|100px]] || align=center | <ref name=WikiDavidHogg group="M">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Hogg Wiki - David Hogg]</ref><ref name=FakologistPark group="R">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2018/02/15/fac430-faye-and-gaia-on-florida-hrdpar/ Fakeologist: FAC 430 - Faye and Gaia on Florida #HRDPAR]</ref><ref name=FlogoFlorida group="R">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2018/04/23/if-you-cant-convince-confuse/ Fakeologist: If you can’t convince, confuse: Impersonators on social media are posing as the Parkland shooting victims]</ref><br><ref name=CluesFlorida group="R">[https://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=33&t=1984&sid=581f81f427b7e5178b8c6ea2c383e123 CluesForum: Florida school shooting]</ref><ref name=HBParkland group="R">[http://hoaxbusterscall.blogspot.com/2018/02/hoax-busters-parkland-shooting-star.html Hoax Busters: Parkland Shooting, Star Wars and Slab City]</ref><ref name=MMParkland group="R">[http://mileswmathis.com/florida.pdf The Parkland School Shooting: Another See-through Psy-Op] - [[Milesmathis.com]]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Greta Thunberg''' || align=center | 16+ || align=center | [[:Category:2019 psyops|2019]] || [[Anthropogenic Global Warming]] || In May 2019, Thunberg was featured on the cover of '''[[Time magazine]]''', which named her a "next generation leader" and noted that many see her as a role model. Thunberg and the school strike movement were also featured in a 30-minute Vice documentary titled ''Make the World Greta Again''. Some media have described her impact on '''the world stage''' as the "Greta Thunberg effect". || align=center | [[File:Greta Thunberg 4.jpg|center|100px]] || align=center | <ref name=WikiThunberg group="M">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Greta_Thunberg Wiki - Greta Thunberg]</ref> | | '''Greta Thunberg''' || align=center | 16+ || align=center | [[:Category:2019 psyops|2019]] || [[Anthropogenic Global Warming]] || In May 2019, Thunberg was featured on the cover of '''[[Time magazine]]''', which named her a "next generation leader" and noted that many see her as a role model. Thunberg and the school strike movement were also featured in a 30-minute Vice documentary titled ''Make the World Greta Again''. Some media have described her impact on '''the world stage''' as the "Greta Thunberg effect". || align=center | [[File:Greta Thunberg 4.jpg|center|100px]] || align=center | <ref name=WikiThunberg group="M">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Greta_Thunberg Wiki - Greta Thunberg]</ref> |
Revision as of 07:00, 26 September 2019
This is an (incomplete; please add your names with reference!) list of Globalist Agenda Child Soldiers (GACS).
List
add your examples, on blog, forum, Discord or here with Name - age - years - psyop/agenda - Wikipedia Yes or No, if no a reference please
Name | Age | Years | Psyop/agenda | Comments | Image | Refs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitler Youth | 14-18 10-14 |
1922-45 | WWII | Its origins dated back to 1922 under the name Hitler-Jugend in July 1926. From 1933 until 1945, it was the sole official boy's youth organisation in Germany and was partially a paramilitary organisation; it was composed of the Hitler Youth proper for male youths aged 14 to 18, and the German Youngsters in the Hitler Youth (DJV) for younger boys aged 10 to 14. | [M 1] | |
Nayirah Al-Saud | 15 | 10/10 1990 | Gulf War | Fake story, scripted by Hill & Knowlton. Daughter of Kuwaiti ambassador "throwing babies out of incubators", Iraq. | [M 2] | |
Desmond Napoles | 8+ | 2015 | Transgenda | He came to wider attention in 2015 when videos of him voguing through the entire NYC Pride March went viral. In June 2017, he made his fashion runway debut, and was in the accompanying campaign. He has since done high fashion shoots, runways, and campaigns for numerous brands, and was named a spokesperson for Converse and NYC Pride. | [M 3] | |
David Hogg | 17 | 02/14 2018 | Parkland shooting | Son of CNN employees. | [M 4][R 1][R 2] [R 3][R 4][R 5] | |
Greta Thunberg | 16+ | 2019 | Anthropogenic Global Warming | In May 2019, Thunberg was featured on the cover of Time magazine, which named her a "next generation leader" and noted that many see her as a role model. Thunberg and the school strike movement were also featured in a 30-minute Vice documentary titled Make the World Greta Again. Some media have described her impact on the world stage as the "Greta Thunberg effect". | [M 5] | |
... | .. | 2019 | ... | [M 6] |
See also
- FRAC 21 - "News Kids On the Block"
- Main list of psyops
Podcasts
- FRAC 08 - "Cut it off" - Laura Mars about Desmond
References
Research
- ↑ Fakeologist: FAC 430 - Faye and Gaia on Florida #HRDPAR
- ↑ Fakeologist: If you can’t convince, confuse: Impersonators on social media are posing as the Parkland shooting victims
- ↑ CluesForum: Florida school shooting
- ↑ Hoax Busters: Parkland Shooting, Star Wars and Slab City
- ↑ The Parkland School Shooting: Another See-through Psy-Op - Milesmathis.com