Glossary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Glossary of terms used in the Fakeologist community: + terms from the shared document) |
|||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[hoax management]] || || || align=center | <ref name=ref36>[ not yet]</ref> | | [[hoax management]] || || || align=center | <ref name=ref36>[ not yet]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Holocaust]] || || || align=center | <ref name=ref100>[ not yet]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Holocaust Story]] || [[User:Gaia|Gaia]] || the story presented as true, known under the mainstream term [[Holocaust]]. I prefer not to use the commonly used term [[Holohoax]], because it was not a full hoax, with people kidnapped against their will, transported, put in transition camps, dying of typhus etc. It is to describe the story that allegedly there was a mass extermination of jewish people in Europe in WWII. There somehow was, but only if you define the literal "extermination" part; ''ex termina''; "outside of the border". || align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Holohoax]] || || || align=center | <ref name=ref101>[ not yet]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HRD]] ([[hyper realistic drill]]) || || || align=center | <ref name=ref37>[ not yet]</ref> | | [[HRD]] ([[hyper realistic drill]]) || || || align=center | <ref name=ref37>[ not yet]</ref> | ||
Line 104: | Line 110: | ||
| ''[[modus operandi]]'' || || || align=center | <ref name=ref47>[ not yet]</ref> | | ''[[modus operandi]]'' || || || align=center | <ref name=ref47>[ not yet]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NaZionism]] || | | [[NaZionism]] || Gaia || the collaboration of the planned removal of millions of normal, ordinary jews from Europe to Israel and other parts of the world, [[perpetraitor|perpetraiting]] the agenda set out by [[Theodor Herzl]] (Father of [[Zionism]]), funded by the same Zionists, with many jews or [[crypto-jew]]s planted into the highest ranks of the Nazi party ([[NSDAP]]) || align=center | <ref name=TruthZoneGaia>[https://truth-zone.net/forum/gaia-s-sphere/67406-hitler-and-nsdap-were-just-as-zionist-controlled-as-the-marxists-nazionism.html Hitler and NSDAP were just as zionist controlled as the marxists - NaZionism]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[nutwork]] || [[Simon Shack]] || || align=center | <ref name=ref48>[ not yet]</ref> | | [[nutwork]] || [[Simon Shack]] || || align=center | <ref name=ref48>[ not yet]</ref> |
Revision as of 05:09, 11 December 2017
Glossary of terms used in the Fakeologist community.
Glossary of terms used in the Fakeologist community
References
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ Hitler and NSDAP were just as zionist controlled as the marxists - NaZionism
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ Fakeologist podcast #XX (02:00-18:00)
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]
- ↑ [ not yet]