HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma: Difference between revisions
(→lyrics) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">length</span><br><small><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">3:33</span></span></small> | | style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">length</span><br><small><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">3:33</span></span></small> | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">sneak preview</span><br>[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/774690789473124362/787365734321881098/HIVe-G_and_The_Wuhan_Wombies_-_Corona_Coma_-_38_sec_preview.mp3 <small><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">0:38</span></span></small>] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=darkblue | | | bgcolor=darkblue | |
Revision as of 13:51, 12 December 2020
production Fornicating Earworms |
label World Records |
original Boney M - Bahama Mama |
length 3:33 |
sneak preview 0:38 |
HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma |
....next mask mocking music.... |
Eye Am Eye Radio 2019 min of free visions ‼ |
HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma is mask mocking music produced by Eye am Eye Radio founder Gaia.
The song is based on Boney M - Bahama Mama (1978).
lyrics
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma What's the matter with men today Corona, Corona Coma
Corona, Corona Coma CONTROL ALT DELETE
|
HIVe-G and The Wuhan Wombies - Corona Coma, 14.11.1 mask mocking music |
originals
- Boney M - Bahama Mama (1979) Wikipedia
- Boney M - Bahama Mama (1979) YouTube
- Boney M - Bahama Mama (1979) instrumental YouTube
- Noisecontrollers - Ctrl.Alt.Delete (2016) YouTube
next
- follow Eye am Eye Radio