List of conspiracy movies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Moon || align=center | 2009 || [[:Category:Space fakery|Space]], good ideas, listen to [[FART 43]] || align=center | <ref name=IMDBMoon group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1182345/ IMDB - Moon]</ref> | | Moon || align=center | 2009 || [[:Category:Space fakery|Space]], good ideas, listen to [[FART 43]] || align=center | <ref name=IMDBMoon group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1182345/ IMDB - Moon]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| They Live || align=center | 1988 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], [[prescriptive programming]] || align=center | <ref name=IMDBTheyLive group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0096256/ IMDB - They Live]</ref><ref name=ODDTheyLive group="R">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6i_msSDvzbg ODD | | They Live || align=center | 1988 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], [[prescriptive programming]] || align=center | <ref name=IMDBTheyLive group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0096256/ IMDB - They Live]</ref><ref name=ODDTheyLive group="R">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6i_msSDvzbg ODD - They Live]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Island || align=center | 2005 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDBTheIsland group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0399201/ IMDB - The Island]</ref> | | The Island || align=center | 2005 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDBTheIsland group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0399201/ IMDB - The Island]</ref> | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| Abre los ojos || align=center | 1997 || Fantasy, dystopia, the original of "Vanilla Sky" rip-off || align=center | <ref name=IMDB59 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0125659/ IMDB - Abre los ojos]</ref> | | Abre los ojos || align=center | 1997 || Fantasy, dystopia, the original of "Vanilla Sky" rip-off || align=center | <ref name=IMDB59 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0125659/ IMDB - Abre los ojos]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Conspiracy Theory || align=center | 1997 || '''Conspiracy theorists''' || align=center | <ref name=IMDBConspTheor group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0118883/ IMDB - Conspiracy Theory]</ref> | | Conspiracy Theory || align=center | 1997 || '''Conspiracy theorists''' || align=center | <ref name=IMDBConspTheor group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0118883/ IMDB - Conspiracy Theory]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JFK || align=center | 1991 || [[Assassination of JFK]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDBJFK group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0102138/ IMDB - JFk]</ref> | | JFK || align=center | 1991 || [[Assassination of JFK]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDBJFK group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0102138/ IMDB - JFk]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Day of the Jackal || align=center | 1973 || Government conspiracies || align=center | <ref name=IMDBDayJackal group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0069947 IMDB - The Day of the Jackal]</ref> | | The Day of the Jackal || align=center | 1973 || Government conspiracies || align=center | <ref name=IMDBDayJackal group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0069947 IMDB - The Day of the Jackal]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fahrenheit 451 || align=center | | | Fahrenheit 451 || align=center | 1966 || [[Nuke Hoax]], [[censorship|book burnings]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDBFahrenheit451 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0060390/ IMDB - Fahrenheit 451]</ref><ref name=ODD451 group="R">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hMTsLF-Jw-Y ODD - Fahrenheit 451]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| THX 1138 || align=center | 1971 || [[:Category:Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDBTHX1138 group="M">[ IMDB - THX 1138]</ref> | | THX 1138 || align=center | 1971 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDBTHX1138 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0066434/ IMDB - THX 1138]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| Risen || align=center | 2016 || [[:Category:Historical narratives|Historical narratives]], '''[[Death of Jesus Christ]]''' || align=center | <ref name=IMDB60 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt3231054/ IMDB - Risen]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Groundhog Day || align=center | 1993 || Learning, classic! || align=center | <ref name=IMDB61 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0107048/ IMDB - Groundhog Day]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest || align=center | 1975 || [[:Category:Medical scare psyops|Medical scare]], using the system, dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB62 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0073486/ IMDB - One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Face/Off || align=center | 1997 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], role playing || align=center | <ref name=IMDB63 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0119094/ IMDB - Face/Off]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Dr. Strangelove or:,br>How I Learned to Stop Worrying<br>and Love the Bomb || align=center | 1964 || [[Nuke Hoax]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB64 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0057012/ IMDB - Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Good Night, and Good Luck. || align=center | 2009 || [[:Category:Cold War|Cold War]], journalism, McCarthyism || align=center | <ref name=IMDB65 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0433383/ IMDB - Good Night, and Good Luck.]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Confessions of a Dangerous Mind || align=center | 2002 || CIA || align=center | <ref name=IMDB66 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0270288/ IMDB - Confessions of a Dangerous Mind]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Rosemary's Baby || align=center | 1968 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], mind control || align=center | <ref name=IMDB67 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0063522/ IMDB - Rosemary's Baby]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Demolition Man || align=center | 1993 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], fascism, dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB68 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0106697/ IMDB - Demolition Man]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Machine Gun Preacher || align=center | 2011 || [[:Category:Psyops in Sudan|War in Sudan]] || align=center | <ref name=IMDB69 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1586752/ IMDB - Machine Gun Preacher]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Paranoia || align=center | 2013 || Corporate conspiracies || align=center | <ref name=IMDB70 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1413495/ IMDB - Paranoia]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Elysium || align=center | 2013 || [[:Category:Space fakery|Space fakery]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB71 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1535108/ IMDB - Elysium]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| The Parallax View || align=center | 1974 || [[:Category:Psyops|Conspiracies]], journalism || align=center | <ref name=IMDB72 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0071970/ IMDB - The Parallax View]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Sin City: A Dame to Kill For || align=center | 2014 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB73 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0458481/ IMDB - Sin City: A Dame to Kill For]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB74 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0455944/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB75 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0117913/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB76 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0077269/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB77 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0102511/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB78 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0335121/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB79 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1637688/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB80 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1219289/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB81 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1375666/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB82 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt3042408/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB83 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1291570/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 2010 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB84 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0861739/ IMDB - ]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Film || align=center | 1973 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], depopulation, dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB85 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0070723/ IMDB - Soylent Green]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| The Giver || align=center | 2014 || [[Asocial credit scheming]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB86 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0435651/ IMDB - The Giver]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| The Manchurian Candidate || align=center | 1962 || [[MKUltra]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB87 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0056218/ IMDB - The Manchurian Candidate]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| 2001: A Space Odyssey || align=center | 1968 || [[:Category:Transhumanism|Transhumanism]], '''[[prescriptive programming]], [[space fakery]]''', symbolism, dystopia, see also '''Moon''' (2009). || align=center | <ref name=IMDB88 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0062622/ IMDB - 2001: A Space Odyssey]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Kill the Messenger || align=center | 2014 || [[War For Drugs]], '''Gary Webb''', investigative journalist, killed. || align=center | <ref name=IMDBGaryWebb group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1216491/ IMDB - Kill the Messenger]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| John Wick: Chapter Two || align=center | 2017 || '''Killing the Clowns''' || align=center | <ref name=IMDBJW2 group="M">[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt4425200/ IMDB - John Wick: Chapter Two]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Film || align=center | 2006 || [[]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB group="M">[ IMDB - Film]</ref> | | Film || align=center | 2006 || [[]], dystopia || align=center | <ref name=IMDB group="M">[ IMDB - Film]</ref> |
Revision as of 09:26, 2 October 2019
This is an incomplete list of conspiracy movies; movies that have conspiracy or dystopian or otherwise fakeology related content, meaning or expressions.
List
Name | Year | Subjects | Refs |
---|---|---|---|
The Matrix | 1999 | Transhumanism, prescriptive programming, etc. | [M 1] |
Dark City | 1998 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 2] |
Amadeus | 1984 | Psyops in Austria-Hungary | [M 3] |
Children of Men | 2006 | Transhumanism, depopulation | [M 4] |
Idiocracy | 2006 | Transhumanism, Clownworld, etc. | [M 5] |
Moon | 2009 | Space, good ideas, listen to FART 43 | [M 6] |
They Live | 1988 | Transhumanism, prescriptive programming | [M 7][R 1] |
The Island | 2005 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 8] |
Jacob's Ladder | 1990 | War, LSD, etc. | [M 9] |
Eyes Wide Shut | 1999 | Transhumanism, symbology, etc. | [M 10] |
Wag the Dog | 1997 | Media fakery, psyops, etc. | [M 11] |
The Devil's Advocate | 1997 | Mind control, , etc. | [M 12] |
Nineteen-eight four | 1984 | Transhumanism, Newspeak, prescriptive programming, war, dystopia | [M 13] |
Das Experiment | 2001 | Authority, Nazionism, Stanford prison experiment | [M 14] |
The Believer | 2001 | Nazionism | [M 15] |
Equilibrium | 2002 | Transhumanism, , etc. | [M 16] |
Network | 1976 | Media, etc. | [M 17] |
The Shining | 1980 | Transhumanism, , etc. | [M 18] |
Pandorum | 2009 | Transhumanism, , etc. | [M 19] |
The Invention of Lying | 2009 | Ricky Gervais; funny and sharp! | [M 20] |
L.A. Confidential | 1997 | Psyops in California | [M 21] |
Mr. Nobody | 2009 | Transhumanism, deep ideas, metaphysics | [M 22] |
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind | 2004 | Transhumanism, mind control, etc. | [M 23] |
Minority Report | 2002 | Transhumanism, precrime, etc. | [M 24] |
Moonwalkers | 2015 | Space fakery, Apollo program, FRAC 13 | [M 25] |
V for Vendetta | 2006 | Gunpowder Plot, anarchism, dystopia | [M 26] |
Borgman | 2013 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 27] |
Das Leben der Anderen | 2006 | Cold War, self-fulshilling prophecy | [M 28] |
The Fifth Element | 1997 | History, well-made | [M 29] |
Magnolia | 1999 | Deep, good | [M 30] |
The Prestige | 2006 | Stage magicians | [M 31] |
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro | 2010 | Psyops in Brazil, great movie, even better than part 1 | [M 32] |
Fight Club | 1999 | Secret societies | [M 33] |
Brazil | 1985 | Mind control, dystopia | [M 34] |
American History X | 1998 | Nazionism | [M 35] |
Predestination | 2014 | Time travel, much underrated movie | [M 36] |
Twelve Monkeys | 1995 | Medical scare, time travel, dystopia | [M 37] |
Outbreak | 1995 | Medical scare, dystopia | [M 38] |
Independence Day | 1996 | Alien invasion, dystopia | [M 39] |
A Scanner Darkly | 2006 | Dystopia | [M 40] |
The Truman Show | 1998 | Fake world, dystopia | [M 41] |
Stranger Than Fiction | 2006 | Interesting | [M 42] |
Traffic | 2000 | War For Drugs | [M 43] |
Cube 2: Hypercube | 2002 | Human experimentation, dystopia | [M 44] |
Les 12 travaux d'Astérix | 1976 | Government, Roman Empire | [M 45] |
Cube | 1997 | Human experimentation, dystopia | [M 46] |
12 Angry Men | 1957 | Law | [M 47] |
Borderland | 2007 | War For Drugs, Santería | [M 48] |
13 Tzameti | 2005 | Peer pressure, great movie! | [M 49] |
Satanás | 2007 | Restaurant bombing Bogotá, Colombia, won Oscar for best foreign movie. | [M 50] |
Natural Born Killers | 1994 | Peer pressure, mind control, mass shootings | [M 51] |
A Clockwork Orange | 1971 | Anarchism, dystopia | [M 52] |
Body of Lies | 2008 | Government conspiracies | [M 53] |
The Men Who Stare at Goats | 2009 | MKUltra, Iraq War, dystopia | [M 54] |
Tesis | 1996 | Mystery, see also Abre los Ojos. | [M 55] |
8MM | 1999 | Pedophilia, reminiscent of Tesis. | [M 56] |
The Illusionist | 2006 | Stage magic | [M 57] |
Sleepy Hollow | 1999 | Has 666 in IMDB code. | [M 58] |
Blood Diamond | 2006 | War For Resources | [M 59] |
Abre los ojos | 1997 | Fantasy, dystopia, the original of "Vanilla Sky" rip-off | [M 60] |
Conspiracy Theory | 1997 | Conspiracy theorists | [M 61] |
JFK | 1991 | Assassination of JFK, dystopia | [M 62] |
The Day of the Jackal | 1973 | Government conspiracies | [M 63] |
Fahrenheit 451 | 1966 | Nuke Hoax, book burnings, dystopia | [M 64][R 2] |
THX 1138 | 1971 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 65] |
Risen | 2016 | Historical narratives, Death of Jesus Christ | [M 66] |
Groundhog Day | 1993 | Learning, classic! | [M 67] |
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest | 1975 | Medical scare, using the system, dystopia | [M 68] |
Face/Off | 1997 | Transhumanism, role playing | [M 69] |
Dr. Strangelove or:,br>How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb |
1964 | Nuke Hoax, dystopia | [M 70] |
Good Night, and Good Luck. | 2009 | Cold War, journalism, McCarthyism | [M 71] |
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind | 2002 | CIA | [M 72] |
Rosemary's Baby | 1968 | Transhumanism, mind control | [M 73] |
Demolition Man | 1993 | Transhumanism, fascism, dystopia | [M 74] |
Machine Gun Preacher | 2011 | War in Sudan | [M 75] |
Paranoia | 2013 | Corporate conspiracies | [M 76] |
Elysium | 2013 | Space fakery, dystopia | [M 77] |
The Parallax View | 1974 | Conspiracies, journalism | [M 78] |
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For | 2014 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 79] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 80] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 81] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 82] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 83] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 84] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 85] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 86] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 87] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 88] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 89] |
Film | 2010 | Transhumanism, dystopia | [M 90] |
Film | 1973 | Transhumanism, depopulation, dystopia | [M 91] |
The Giver | 2014 | Asocial credit scheming, dystopia | [M 92] |
The Manchurian Candidate | 1962 | MKUltra, dystopia | [M 93] |
2001: A Space Odyssey | 1968 | Transhumanism, prescriptive programming, space fakery, symbolism, dystopia, see also Moon (2009). | [M 94] |
Kill the Messenger | 2014 | War For Drugs, Gary Webb, investigative journalist, killed. | [M 95] |
John Wick: Chapter Two | 2017 | Killing the Clowns | [M 96] |
Film | 2006 | [[]], dystopia | [M 97] |
See also
References
Research
Mainstream
- ↑ IMDB - The Matrix
- ↑ IMDB - Dark City
- ↑ IMDB - Amadeus
- ↑ IMDB - Children of Men
- ↑ IMDB - Idiocracy
- ↑ IMDB - Moon
- ↑ IMDB - They Live
- ↑ IMDB - The Island
- ↑ IMDB - Jacob's Ladder
- ↑ IMDB - Eyes Wide Shut
- ↑ IMDB - Wag the Dog
- ↑ IMDB - The Devil's Advocate
- ↑ IMDB - Nineteen-eighty four
- ↑ IMDB - Das Experiment
- ↑ IMDB - The Believer
- ↑ IMDB - Equilibrium
- ↑ IMDB - Network
- ↑ IMDB - The Shining
- ↑ IMDB - Pandorum
- ↑ IMDB - The Invention of Lying
- ↑ IMDB - L.A. Confidential
- ↑ IMDB - Mr. Nobody
- ↑ IMDB - Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
- ↑ IMDB - Minority Report
- ↑ IMDB - Moonwalkers
- ↑ IMDB - V for Vendetta
- ↑ IMDB - Borgman
- ↑ IMDB - Das Leben der Anderen
- ↑ IMDB - The Fifth Element
- ↑ IMDB - Magnolia
- ↑ IMDB - The Prestige
- ↑ IMDB - Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
- ↑ IMDB - Fight Club
- ↑ IMDB - Brazil
- ↑ IMDB - American History X
- ↑ IMDB - Predestination
- ↑ IMDB - Twelve Monkeys
- ↑ IMDB - Outbreak
- ↑ IMDB - Independence Day
- ↑ IMDB - A Scanner Darkly
- ↑ IMDB - The Truman Show
- ↑ IMDB - Stranger Than Fiction
- ↑ IMDB - Traffic
- ↑ IMDB - Cube 2: Hypercube
- ↑ IMDB - Les 12 travaux d'Astérix
- ↑ IMDB - Cube
- ↑ IMDB - 12 Angry Men
- ↑ IMDB - Borderland
- ↑ IMDB - 13 Tzameti
- ↑ IMDB - Satanás
- ↑ IMDB - Natural Born Killers
- ↑ IMDB - A Clockwork Orange
- ↑ IMDB - Body of Lies
- ↑ IMDB - The Men Who Stare at Goats
- ↑ IMDB - Tesis
- ↑ IMDB - 8MM
- ↑ IMDB - The Illusionist
- ↑ IMDB - Sleepy Hollow
- ↑ IMDB - Blood Diamond
- ↑ IMDB - Abre los ojos
- ↑ IMDB - Conspiracy Theory
- ↑ IMDB - JFk
- ↑ IMDB - The Day of the Jackal
- ↑ IMDB - Fahrenheit 451
- ↑ IMDB - THX 1138
- ↑ IMDB - Risen
- ↑ IMDB - Groundhog Day
- ↑ IMDB - One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
- ↑ IMDB - Face/Off
- ↑ IMDB - Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb
- ↑ IMDB - Good Night, and Good Luck.
- ↑ IMDB - Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
- ↑ IMDB - Rosemary's Baby
- ↑ IMDB - Demolition Man
- ↑ IMDB - Machine Gun Preacher
- ↑ IMDB - Paranoia
- ↑ IMDB - Elysium
- ↑ IMDB - The Parallax View
- ↑ IMDB - Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB -
- ↑ IMDB - Soylent Green
- ↑ IMDB - The Giver
- ↑ IMDB - The Manchurian Candidate
- ↑ IMDB - 2001: A Space Odyssey
- ↑ IMDB - Kill the Messenger
- ↑ IMDB - John Wick: Chapter Two
- ↑ [ IMDB - Film]