List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+2) |
(+1) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allunreal.com]] || [[User:UNreal|UNreal]] || || media & science fakery, [[EGI]] || yes || [http://allunreal.com/ All Unreal] | | [[Allunreal.com]] || [[User:UNreal|UNreal]] || || media & science fakery, [[EGI]] || yes || [http://allunreal.com/ All Unreal] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beyondterranrealms.blogspot.com]] || [[User:Terran Downvale|Terran Downvale]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://beyondterranrealms.wordpress.com/ Beyond Terran Realms] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CODOH]] || || many || revisionism || no || [https://forum.codoh.com/ CODOH forum] | | [[CODOH]] || || many || revisionism || no || [https://forum.codoh.com/ CODOH forum] |
Revision as of 18:33, 9 January 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.