List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+1) |
(more) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thefauxagenda.blogspot.com]] || [[User:Notsofreemason|Notsofreemason]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://thefauxagenda.blogspot.com Faux Agenda] | | [[Thefauxagenda.blogspot.com]] || [[User:Notsofreemason|Notsofreemason]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://thefauxagenda.blogspot.com Faux Agenda] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grizzom.blogspot.com]] || Timothy Kelly || || media & history fakery, [[NaZionism]] || no || [https://grizzom.blogspot.com Mami's Fake News Shit] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Henrymakow.com]] || Henry Makow || || [[NaZionism]], [[feminism]], [[New World Order]] || no || [https://www.henrymakow.com/ Henry Makow] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Inconvenienthistory.com]] || || many || revisionism || no || [http://inconvenienthistory.com/ Inconvenient History] | | [[Inconvenienthistory.com]] || || many || revisionism || no || [http://inconvenienthistory.com/ Inconvenient History] | ||
Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Mileswmathis.com]] || Miles Mathis || Josh<br>Kevin Starr<br>others || media & science fakery || no || [http://mileswmathis.com/updates.html Miles Mathis hoax papers] | | [[Mileswmathis.com]] || Miles Mathis || Josh<br>Kevin Starr<br>others || media & science fakery || no || [http://mileswmathis.com/updates.html Miles Mathis hoax papers] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Musingmaggot.blogspot.com]] || Maggot || || symbology || yes || [https://musingmaggot.blogspot.com | | [[Musingmaggot.blogspot.com]] || Maggot || || symbology || yes || [https://musingmaggot.blogspot.com/ Musings of a Maggot] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Outsideradio.blogspot.com]] || [[User:Delcroix|Delcroix]] || || media fakery || yes || [http://outsideradio.blogspot.com Outside Radio] | | [[Outsideradio.blogspot.com]] || [[User:Delcroix|Delcroix]] || || media fakery || yes || [http://outsideradio.blogspot.com Outside Radio] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pieceofmindful.com]] || [[User:Mark Tokarski|Mark Tokarski]] || steve kelly<br>Maarten Rossaert<br>Tyrone McCloskey || media fakery || yes || [https://pieceofmindful.com/ Piece Of Mindful] | | [[Pieceofmindful.com]] || [[User:Mark Tokarski|Mark Tokarski]] || steve kelly<br>Maarten Rossaert<br>Tyrone McCloskey || media fakery || yes || [https://pieceofmindful.com/ Piece Of Mindful] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Realcurrencies.wordpress.com]] || Anthony Migchels || || money scams, [[NaZionism]] || no || [https://realcurrencies.wordpress.com/ Real Currencies] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Truth Zone - Gaia's Sphere || [[User:Gaia|Gaia]] || || media fakery, [[NaZionism]] || yes || [https://truth-zone.net/forum/gaia-s-sphere.html Truth Zone - Gaia's Sphere] | | Truth Zone - Gaia's Sphere || [[User:Gaia|Gaia]] || || media fakery, [[NaZionism]] || yes || [https://truth-zone.net/forum/gaia-s-sphere.html Truth Zone - Gaia's Sphere] | ||
Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Tasteoffreedom || [[User:Tasteoffreedom|Tasteoffreedom]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5yV2rm4bHwIatmShEbhnGg Youtube - Tasteoffreedom] | | Youtube: Tasteoffreedom || [[User:Tasteoffreedom|Tasteoffreedom]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5yV2rm4bHwIatmShEbhnGg Youtube - Tasteoffreedom] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: TheRapeOfJustice || TheRapeOfJustice || || [[Coudenhove-Kalergi plan]], [[NaZionism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXkBbDD--DOuh1M1RlnIiVA Youtube - TheRapeOfJustice] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skepticism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] | | Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skepticism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] |
Revision as of 17:10, 13 January 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.