List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(more) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || media fakery || no || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | | [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || media fakery || no || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Youtube]]: John le Bon || [[User:John le Bon|John le Bon]] || || media & science fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOtL7oTHwA_iZhFZeAGVcqA Youtube - John le Bon] | | [[Youtube]]: Hoax Busters Call || [[User:Chris HBC|Chris Kendall]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/chriskendall1 Youtube: Hoax Busters Call] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: John le Bon || [[User:John le Bon|John le Bon]] || || media & science fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOtL7oTHwA_iZhFZeAGVcqA Youtube - John le Bon] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Kham || [[User:Kham|Kham]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQi7Q-nMy9Wp2_WPve6AYVA Youtube - Kham] | | Youtube: Kham || [[User:Kham|Kham]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQi7Q-nMy9Wp2_WPve6AYVA Youtube - Kham] | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: TheRapeOfJustice || TheRapeOfJustice || || [[Coudenhove-Kalergi plan]], [[NaZionism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXkBbDD--DOuh1M1RlnIiVA Youtube - TheRapeOfJustice] | | Youtube: TheRapeOfJustice || TheRapeOfJustice || || [[Coudenhove-Kalergi plan]], [[NaZionism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXkBbDD--DOuh1M1RlnIiVA Youtube - TheRapeOfJustice] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: ThKelly || Timothy Kelly || || media fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/user/thkelly67 Youtube - ThKelly] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skepticism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] | | Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skepticism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] |
Revision as of 13:19, 22 January 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.