List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Simon Shack || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/simonshack Youtube - Simon Shack] | | Youtube: Simon Shack || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/simonshack Youtube - Simon Shack] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:22, 7 January 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.