List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+1) |
(+1) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | | [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Adam Miller || Tasteoffreedom || || media fakery, space fakery, esoteric || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5yV2rm4bHwIatmShEbhnGg Youtube: Adam Miller] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Deep Thoughts Radio || Mark (California) || || philosophy, media fakery, space fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCdB4FOm5eJNGxUoY4QqUoRQ Youtube: Deep Thoughts Radio] | | Youtube: Deep Thoughts Radio || Mark (California) || || philosophy, media fakery, space fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCdB4FOm5eJNGxUoY4QqUoRQ Youtube: Deep Thoughts Radio] |
Revision as of 19:44, 4 April 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.