Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | <small>''Latest entry''</small> | | colspan=2 align=center | <small>''Latest entry''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | <big>''' | | colspan=2 align=center | <big>'''[[2018 Genoa bridge collapse]]'''</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | <small>'' | | colspan=2 align=center | <small>''Ponte Morandi collapse''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | [[File: | | colspan=2 align=center | [[File:Ponte Morand collapse.jpg|Ponte Morand collapse|340px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Official name</small> || align=center | ''' | | colspan=2 align=center | <small>''Riccardo Morandi at the Palace of Justice Competition''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | [[File:AAR Morandi.jpg|AAR Morandi|340px]] | |||
|- | |||
| <small>Official name</small> || align=center | '''2018 Genoa bridge collapse''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Year</small> || align=center | [[:Category:2018 psyops|2018]] | | <small>Year</small> || align=center | [[:Category:2018 psyops|2018]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Date</small> || align=center | [[:Category: | | <small>Date</small> || align=center | [[:Category:08/14 psyops|08/14]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Place</small> || | | <small>Place</small> || Genoa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Place</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in | | <small>Place</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in Italy|Italy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Place</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in | | <small>Place</small> || [[:Category:Psyops in Europe|Europe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Story | | <small>Story Perp/s || Accident | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:49, 17 August 2018
Latest entry | |
2018 Genoa bridge collapse | |
Ponte Morandi collapse | |
Ponte Morand collapse | |
Riccardo Morandi at the Palace of Justice Competition | |
AAR Morandi | |
Official name | 2018 Genoa bridge collapse |
Year | 2018 |
Date | 08/14 |
Place | Genoa |
Place | Italy |
Place | Europe |
Story Perp/s | Accident |
Welcome to Fakeopedia!
Fakeopedia is a collection of resources about media fakery, science fakery, psyOps and other deceptive strategies and productions that aim to control, manage, regulate and influence the perception of reality on a local, regional or worldwide level. Our work is inspired by Fakeologist, September Clues, CluesForum and others.
Introduction
The 9/11 PsyOp
- 9/11 September Clues
- 9/11 Vicsim Report
- 9/11 Flight Envelopes
- 9/11 Narrative
- 9/11 Controlled opposition
- 9/11 WTC Firms
- Search Date
- Search Year
- Search Location
- Search Grand narrative
- Search Performance pattern
- Search Special fakeological types
- Search Alleged victims
- Search Perps
Lists
Participation
This site is a members only wiki - if you're interested in contributing, please go to the Fakeologist Audiochat server and leave a message in the #general_unverified text channel. You may also send an email to Fakeologist asking for access.
Editing tips
Please consult the User's Guide