Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type</span></span>]] | | style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">date</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">year</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by decade|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">decade</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by century|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">century</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by location|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">location</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[:Category:Psyops by type|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type</span></span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <big><big>[[Main list of psyops|<span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">LIST</span></span>]]</big></big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=green colspan=6 | | | bgcolor=green colspan=6 | |
Revision as of 17:17, 25 April 2021
welcome to Fakeopedia Vault of Research by Fakeologist.com | |||||
hot topics | |||||
Agenda 21 | Corona Craze | Newspeak | aHEAD. | vaccines | viruses |
grand narratives | |||||
twistory | Nuke Hoax | Space Travel | Hollowcaust | germ theory | AGW |
Fakeology Research | |||||
Nazionism | Plan Patagonia | Pompeii | TYCHOS | 9/11 | movies |
psyops by | |||||
date | year | decade | century | location | type |
LIST | |||||
solutions | |||||
aSHIFT. | |||||
contents | |||||
psyop of the week chat of the week Psycho Tropics with yFake | |||||
For 10 years?
This is World War W !
There is a way out! aSHIFT.
if we are prepared, there is no need to be scared
Gaia - 19 April 2020READ
our library
Fakeologist.com - Main blog - Fakeologist EGI blog - Fakeologist Ball Earth Skeptic blog - Fakeologist Savechat blog - Fakeologist MoreAb blog - Fakeologist forum
LISTEN
Fakeologist radio 3 - only when chats are live
WATCH
Fakeotube - Fakeologist Bitchute - Fakeologist YouTube 1 - YouTube 2
PARTICIPATE
Fakeologist Discord - Fakeologist.social - Fakeologist Teamspeak
Fakeologist family
blogs
Nation of Simulation - original simulant
Aether War - Silverbeam
podcasts
main Podcasts category
Johnlebon.com - Johnlebon.com - JLB
HoaxSyndicate.com - formerly FART - Velocet
Eye Am Eye Radio - Eye Am Eye Radio - gaia
Popularity Content Podcast - original simulant & willose