Main list of psyops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+2) |
(→List of psyops: +2, links) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| align=center | || align=center | || align=center | [[]] || align=center | [[]] || [[]] || [[]] || || align=center | <ref name=Fakeologist2 group="ab">[ Fakeologist.com - 2]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=Cluesforum2 group="CF">[ Cluesforum - 2]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=Hoaxbusters2 group="HB">[ Hoaxbusters - 2]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathis2 group="MM">[ Miles Mathis - 2]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=Other2>[ Other website - 2]</ref> | | align=center | || align=center | || align=center | [[]] || align=center | [[]] || [[]] || [[]] || || align=center | <ref name=Fakeologist2 group="ab">[ Fakeologist.com - 2]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=Cluesforum2 group="CF">[ Cluesforum - 2]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=Hoaxbusters2 group="HB">[ Hoaxbusters - 2]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathis2 group="MM">[ Miles Mathis - 2]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=Other2>[ Other website - 2]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1892 || align=center | 08/04 || align=center | [[serial killer]] || align=center | || [[Lizzie Borden axe murders]] || [[Lizzie Borden]] || Alleged axe murders of Abby & Andrew Borden. || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisLizzie group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/lizzie.pdf Miles Mathis - Lizzie Borden Axe Murders]</ref> || align=center | | | align=center | 1892 || align=center | [[:Category:08/04 psyops|08/04]] || align=center | [[serial killer]] || align=center | || [[Lizzie Borden axe murders]] || [[Lizzie Borden]] || Alleged axe murders of Abby & Andrew Borden. || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisLizzie group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/lizzie.pdf Miles Mathis - Lizzie Borden Axe Murders]</ref> || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1912 || align=center | 12/18 || align=center | [[psience]] || align=center | [[evolution]] || [[Piltdown hoax]] || [[Charles Dawson]] || Bone fragments presented as fossilised remains of a previously unknown early human || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumPiltdownManLostWorld group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=1594&p=2382562&hilit=piltdown#p2382562 Cluesforum - Piltdown Man - Lost World]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=WikipediaPiltdownMan>[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Piltdown_Man Wikipedia]</ref> | | align=center | 1912 || align=center | [[:Category:12/18 psyops|12/18]] || align=center | [[psience]] || align=center | [[evolution]] || [[Piltdown hoax]] || [[Charles Dawson]] || Bone fragments presented as fossilised remains of a previously unknown early human || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumPiltdownManLostWorld group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=1594&p=2382562&hilit=piltdown#p2382562 Cluesforum - Piltdown Man - Lost World]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=WikipediaPiltdownMan>[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Piltdown_Man Wikipedia]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1923 || align=center | 11/09 || align=center | [[failed coup d'etat]] || align=center | [[NaZionism]] || [[Beer Hall Putsch]] || [[Adolf Hitler]] & more || Failed and staged coupe d'etat by Adolf Hitler/Schicklgruber and his buddies. || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisPutsch group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/putsch.pdf Miles Mathis - Beer Hall Putsch]</ref> || align=center | | | align=center | 1923 || align=center | [[:Category:11/09 psyops|11/09]] || align=center | [[failed coup d'etat]] || align=center | [[NaZionism]] || [[Beer Hall Putsch]] || [[Adolf Hitler]] & more || Failed and staged coupe d'etat by Adolf Hitler/Schicklgruber and his buddies. || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisPutsch group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/putsch.pdf Miles Mathis - Beer Hall Putsch]</ref> || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1943 || align=center | 01/07 || align=center | [[psience]] || align=center | [[DCP]] || [[Nikola Tesla]] || Nikola Tesla || Influential | | align=center | 1943 || align=center | [[:Category:01/07 psyops|01/07]] || align=center | [[psience]] || align=center | [[DCP]] || [[Nikola Tesla]] || Nikola Tesla || Influential engineer found dead in his [[:Category:Psyops in New York City|New York]] hotel Room 3327, 33rd floor || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=JLB>[https://www.johnlebon.com/key-topics/nikola-tesla-mythology/ Nikola Tesla Mythology] - [[Johnlebon.com|John Le Bon]]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1944 || align=center | February || align=center | [[war]] || align=center | [[NaZionism]] || [[Bombing of Dresden]] || [[Royal Airforce]], [[NSDAP]] || || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisDresden group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/dresden.pdf Miles Mathis - Dresden]</ref> || align=center | | | align=center | 1944 || align=center | February || align=center | [[war]] || align=center | [[NaZionism]] || [[Bombing of Dresden]] || [[Royal Airforce]], [[NSDAP]] || || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisDresden group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/dresden.pdf Miles Mathis - Dresden]</ref> || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1946 || align=center | 07/25 || align=center | [[nuclear]] || align=center | [[war]] || [[Bikini Atoll Test]] || || Bikini Atoll Test || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisBikini group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/bikini.pdf Miles Mathis - Bikini Atoll Test]</ref> || align=center | | | align=center | 1946 || align=center | [[:Category:07/25 psyops|07/25]] || align=center | [[nuclear]] || align=center | [[war]] || [[Bikini Atoll Test]] || || Bikini Atoll Test || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisBikini group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/bikini.pdf Miles Mathis - Bikini Atoll Test]</ref> || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1963 || align=center | 11/22 || align=center | [[murder]] || align=center | [[DCP]] || [[Assassination of JFK]] || [[Lee Harvey Oswald]] || Assassination of [[John Fitzgerald Kennedy]], [[:Category:Psyops in Dallas, Texas|Dallas]] || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistJFK>[ Fakeologist.com - JFK]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumJFK group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=1160 Cluesforum - JFK Zapruder, a proven fake]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=HoaxbustersJFK group="HB">[http://hoaxbusterscall.blogspot.com.co/2013/12/the-hoax-of-century-zapruder-film.html Hoaxbusters - JFK]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisJFK group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/barindex2.pdf Miles Mathis - The Hidden Kings]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=PieceOfMindfulJFK>[https://pieceofmindful.com/2017/05/12/jfktv-new-revised/ JFK TV - Tyrone McCloskey] - [[Pieceofmindful.com|Piece of Mindful]]</ref> | | align=center | 1963 || align=center | [[:Category:11/22 psyops|11/22]] || align=center | [[murder]] || align=center | [[DCP]] || [[Assassination of JFK]] || [[Lee Harvey Oswald]] || Assassination of [[John Fitzgerald Kennedy]], [[:Category:Psyops in Dallas, Texas|Dallas]] || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistJFK>[ Fakeologist.com - JFK]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumJFK group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=1160 Cluesforum - JFK Zapruder, a proven fake]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=HoaxbustersJFK group="HB">[http://hoaxbusterscall.blogspot.com.co/2013/12/the-hoax-of-century-zapruder-film.html Hoaxbusters - JFK]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisJFK group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/barindex2.pdf Miles Mathis - The Hidden Kings]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=PieceOfMindfulJFK>[https://pieceofmindful.com/2017/05/12/jfktv-new-revised/ JFK TV - Tyrone McCloskey] - [[Pieceofmindful.com|Piece of Mindful]]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 1970 || align=center | 01/27 || align=center | [[psience]] || align=center | [[space]] || [[Space-time singularity]] || [[Stephen Hawking]] || theorem on space-time singularities. || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumHawking group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=25&t=1691 Cluesforum - Stephen Hawking]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisHawking group="MM">[http://milesmathis.com/hawk3.pdf Miles Mathis - Stephen Hawking]</ref> || align=center | | | align=center | 1970 || align=center | [[:Category:01/27 psyops|01/27]] || align=center | [[psience]] || align=center | [[space]] || [[Space-time singularity]] || [[Stephen Hawking]] || theorem on space-time singularities. || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumHawking group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=25&t=1691 Cluesforum - Stephen Hawking]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisHawking group="MM">[http://milesmathis.com/hawk3.pdf Miles Mathis - Stephen Hawking]</ref> || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 1972 || align=center | [[:Category:10/13 psyops|10/13]] || align=center | [[plane crash]] || align=center | [[team DCP]] || [[Miracle of the Andes]] || || Plane with Uruguayan soccer players crashes in [[:Category:Psyops in Chile|Chilean]] Andes, 16 survive for 72 days eating their dead friends. || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=VexmanAndes>[https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com/2017/01/02/the-miracle-of-the-andes/ Vexman's thoughts - Miracle of the Andes]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 1984 || align=center | [[:Category:05/04 psyops|05/04]] || align=center | [[medical scare]] || align=center | [[society]] || [[AIDS]] || [[Robert Gallo]] || Filed a United States patent application for his invention, the [[HIV]]-AIDS Virus || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumAIDS group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=25&t=1455 Cluesforum - AIDS]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=POMAIDS>[https://pieceofmindful.com/2017/11/29/exit-cold-war-enter-aids/ AIDS] - [[Pieceofmindful.com|Piece of Mindful]]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 1986 || align=center | [[:Category:01/28 psyops|01/28]] || align=center | [[space]] || align=center | [[team DCP]] || [[Space Shuttle Challenger]] || [[]] || 7 victims inc. Christa McAuliffe, first teacher in space. || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistChallenger group="ab">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2015/01/24/there-is-no-island/#comments Fakeologist.com - There Is No Island]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumChallenger group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=935&start=735#p2393786 Cluesforum - Challenger]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 1989 || align=center | [[:Category:12/21 psyops|12/21]] || align=center | [[plane crash]] || align=center | [[bombing]] || [[Lockerbie Bombing]] || Libyan terrorists || Bombing of plane above [[:Category:Psyops in Scotland|Lockerbie, Scotland]] killing all 243 passengers and 16 crew members || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=VexmanLockerbie>[https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com/2017/01/15/the-lockerbie-incident-pan-am-flight-103-part-v/ Vexman's Thoughts - Lockerbie PanAm Flight 103]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 1995 || align=center | [[:Category:11/04 psyops|11/04]] || align=center | [[assassination]] || align=center | [[DCP]] || [[Murder of Yithzak Rabin]] || Yithzak Rabin || Zionist terrorist kills Yithzak Rabin || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisRabin group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/rabin.pdf Miles Mathis - Josh - Rabin]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=JoshRabin>[https://cuttingthroughthefog.com/2017/11/05/was-the-yitzhak-rabin-assassination-a-hoax-you-probably-already-know-the-answer/ Cutting through the fog - Murder of Rabin]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 1996 || align=center | [[:Category:01/16 psyops|01/16]] || align=center | [[hostage crisis]] || align=center | [[boat]] || [[Black Sea hostage crisis]] || Chechen separatists || Kidnapping of a ship on the Black Sea, Turkey. || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=TZBlackSea>[https://truth-zone.net/forum/gaia-s-sphere/69434-the-theatre-of-the-absurd-strange-stories-fake-fairytales.html Black Sea Hostage Crisis] - [[User:Gaia|Gaia]]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 1997 || align=center | [[:Category:11/22 psyops|11/22]] || align=center | [[DCP]] || align=center | || [[Michael Hutchence suicide]] || Michael Hutchence || Found dead by autoerotic asphyxiation (hanging), born the 22nd, dead the 22nd possessing £22,000, memorial established in Sydney named "Here it is" || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistHutchence group="ab">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2013/10/05/inxs-michael-hutchence-and-the-dcp/ Fakeologist.com - Michael Hutchence]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 2001 || align=center | [[:Category:09/11 psyops|09/11]] || align=center | [[terror]] || align=center | [[war]] || [[9/11]] || [[Osama bin Laden]]/[[Al Qaeda]] || [[Terror]] attacks on the [[World Trade Center, New York|World Trade Center]], [[:Category:Psyops in New York City|New York]] using impossible plane physics || align=center | <ref name=Fakeologist911 group="ab">[http://fakeologist.com/911-psyop-bullet-points/ Fakeologist.com - 9/11 bullet points]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=Cluesforum911 group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=17&t=961 September Clues]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=Hoaxbusters911 group="HB">[http://hoaxbusterscall.blogspot.com.co/2013/11/again-with-harley-guy.html Hoaxbusters - 9/11 - Again with Harley Guy]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 2014 || align=center | [[:Category:12/15 psyops|12/15]] || align=center | [[terror]] || align=center | [[muslim]] || [[Sydney Siege]] || [[]] || 3rd Psyop for [[:Category:Psyops in Australia|Australia]] ([[MH17]], [[MH370]] and the Siege), anything to distract the people of Australia from Tony Abbot PM low ratings || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumSidneySiege group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=33&t=1757 Cluesforum - Sydney Siege]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=AusRoundTableSydneySiege>[https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzIAx1Po4TjOLuuXcIrXwQgDZEyUNt5Dt Australian Roundtable at Youtube]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 2016 || align=center | [[:Category:11/28 psyops|11/28]] || align=center | [[plane crash]] || align=center | [[team DCP]] || [[LaMia Flight 2933]] || [[Chapecoense]] soccer team || Almost the full soccer team of Chapecoense, scheduled to play the final of the Copa Libertadores (South American Champions League) against Nacional in Medellín, Colombia. Just a few miles before landing, it was out of kerosine and crashed in a remote mountain. || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumLaMia group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=25&t=1935#p2402314 Cluesforum - LaMia Flight 2933]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 2017 || align=center | 12/11 || align=center | [[bombing]] || align=center | [[muslim]] || [[2017 Pipe bombing NYC]] || [[Akayed Ullah]] || Pibe bomb in underground tunnel, detonated prematurely, 3 wounded || align=center | <ref name=Fakeologist2017PipeBomb>[ Fakeologist.com - 2017 Pipe Bombing NYC]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | | | align=center | 2017 || align=center | [[:Category:06/14 psyops|06/14]] || align=center | [[accident]] || align=center | [[fire]] || [[Grenfell Tower inferno]] || || Fire kills 71, 74 injured, people throwing babies from 11th floor in [[:Category:Psyops in London, UK|London, UK]] || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistGrenfell group="ab">[http://fakeologist.com/forums/topic/towering-inferno-london-june-13-2017/ Fakeologist.com - Grenfell Tower inferno]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumGrenfell group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=1963 Cluesforum - Grenfell Tower inferno]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=HoaxbustersGrenfell group="HB">[http://hoaxbusterscall.blogspot.com.co/2017/06/yes-londons-burning-grenfell-episodes.html Hoaxbusters - Grenfell]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2017 || align=center | [[:Category:10/01 psyops|10/01]] || align=center | [[mass shooting]] || align=center | [[no motive]] || [[2017 Las Vegas shooting]] || [[Stephen Paddock]] || [[Terror]] attacks on country festival, [[:Category:Psyops in Las Vegas, Nevada|Las Vegas]], deadliest attack on US American ground since [[9/11]] || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistVegas group="ab">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2017/12/07/las-vegas-fantasy-story/ Fakeologist.com - Las Vegas]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumVegas group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=24&t=1972 Cluesforum - Las Vegas]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=HoaxbustersVegas group="HB">[http://hoaxbusterscall.blogspot.com.co/2017/10/las-vegas-is-this-real.html Hoaxbusters - Las Vegas]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=MilesMathisVegas group="MM">[http://mileswmathis.com/lasveg.pdf Miles Mathis - Las Vegas]</ref> || align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2017 || align=center | [[:Category:12/11 psyops|12/11]] || align=center | [[bombing]] || align=center | [[muslim]] || [[2017 Pipe bombing NYC]] || [[Akayed Ullah]] || Pibe bomb in underground tunnel, detonated prematurely, 3 wounded || align=center | <ref name=Fakeologist2017PipeBomb>[ Fakeologist.com - 2017 Pipe Bombing NYC]</ref> || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:40, 12 December 2017
This is a list of psyops identified in the world, the list started with the work of Unreal at the Fakeologist blog.
List of psyops
Year | Date | Type 1 | Type 2 | Name | Perp/Group | Description | Fakeologist | CF | HB | MM | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[[]] | [[]] | [[]] | [[]] | [ab 1] | [CF 1] | [HB 1] | [MM 1] | [1] | |||
1892 | 08/04 | serial killer | Lizzie Borden axe murders | Lizzie Borden | Alleged axe murders of Abby & Andrew Borden. | [MM 2] | |||||
1912 | 12/18 | psience | evolution | Piltdown hoax | Charles Dawson | Bone fragments presented as fossilised remains of a previously unknown early human | [CF 2] | [2] | |||
1923 | 11/09 | failed coup d'etat | NaZionism | Beer Hall Putsch | Adolf Hitler & more | Failed and staged coupe d'etat by Adolf Hitler/Schicklgruber and his buddies. | [MM 3] | ||||
1943 | 01/07 | psience | DCP | Nikola Tesla | Nikola Tesla | Influential engineer found dead in his New York hotel Room 3327, 33rd floor | [3] | ||||
1944 | February | war | NaZionism | Bombing of Dresden | Royal Airforce, NSDAP | [MM 4] | |||||
1946 | 07/25 | nuclear | war | Bikini Atoll Test | Bikini Atoll Test | [MM 5] | |||||
1963 | 11/22 | murder | DCP | Assassination of JFK | Lee Harvey Oswald | Assassination of John Fitzgerald Kennedy, Dallas | [4] | [CF 3] | [HB 2] | [MM 6] | [5] |
1970 | 01/27 | psience | space | Space-time singularity | Stephen Hawking | theorem on space-time singularities. | [CF 4] | [MM 7] | |||
1972 | 10/13 | plane crash | team DCP | Miracle of the Andes | Plane with Uruguayan soccer players crashes in Chilean Andes, 16 survive for 72 days eating their dead friends. | [6] | |||||
1984 | 05/04 | medical scare | society | AIDS | Robert Gallo | Filed a United States patent application for his invention, the HIV-AIDS Virus | [CF 5] | [7] | |||
1986 | 01/28 | space | team DCP | Space Shuttle Challenger | [[]] | 7 victims inc. Christa McAuliffe, first teacher in space. | [ab 2] | [CF 6] | |||
1989 | 12/21 | plane crash | bombing | Lockerbie Bombing | Libyan terrorists | Bombing of plane above Lockerbie, Scotland killing all 243 passengers and 16 crew members | [8] | ||||
1995 | 11/04 | assassination | DCP | Murder of Yithzak Rabin | Yithzak Rabin | Zionist terrorist kills Yithzak Rabin | [MM 8] | [9] | |||
1996 | 01/16 | hostage crisis | boat | Black Sea hostage crisis | Chechen separatists | Kidnapping of a ship on the Black Sea, Turkey. | [10] | ||||
1997 | 11/22 | DCP | Michael Hutchence suicide | Michael Hutchence | Found dead by autoerotic asphyxiation (hanging), born the 22nd, dead the 22nd possessing £22,000, memorial established in Sydney named "Here it is" | [ab 3] | |||||
2001 | 09/11 | terror | war | 9/11 | Osama bin Laden/Al Qaeda | Terror attacks on the World Trade Center, New York using impossible plane physics | [ab 4] | [CF 7] | [HB 3] | ||
2014 | 12/15 | terror | muslim | Sydney Siege | [[]] | 3rd Psyop for Australia (MH17, MH370 and the Siege), anything to distract the people of Australia from Tony Abbot PM low ratings | [CF 8] | [11] | |||
2016 | 11/28 | plane crash | team DCP | LaMia Flight 2933 | Chapecoense soccer team | Almost the full soccer team of Chapecoense, scheduled to play the final of the Copa Libertadores (South American Champions League) against Nacional in Medellín, Colombia. Just a few miles before landing, it was out of kerosine and crashed in a remote mountain. | [CF 9] | ||||
2017 | 06/14 | accident | fire | Grenfell Tower inferno | Fire kills 71, 74 injured, people throwing babies from 11th floor in London, UK | [ab 5] | [CF 10] | [HB 4] | |||
2017 | 10/01 | mass shooting | no motive | 2017 Las Vegas shooting | Stephen Paddock | Terror attacks on country festival, Las Vegas, deadliest attack on US American ground since 9/11 | [ab 6] | [CF 11] | [HB 5] | [MM 9] | |
2017 | 12/11 | bombing | muslim | 2017 Pipe bombing NYC | Akayed Ullah | Pibe bomb in underground tunnel, detonated prematurely, 3 wounded | [12] |
See also
References
Fakeologist
Cluesforum
- ↑ [ Cluesforum - 2]
- ↑ Cluesforum - Piltdown Man - Lost World
- ↑ Cluesforum - JFK Zapruder, a proven fake
- ↑ Cluesforum - Stephen Hawking
- ↑ Cluesforum - AIDS
- ↑ Cluesforum - Challenger
- ↑ September Clues
- ↑ Cluesforum - Sydney Siege
- ↑ Cluesforum - LaMia Flight 2933
- ↑ Cluesforum - Grenfell Tower inferno
- ↑ Cluesforum - Las Vegas
Hoaxbusters
Miles Mathis
Other
- ↑ [ Other website - 2]
- ↑ Wikipedia
- ↑ Nikola Tesla Mythology - John Le Bon
- ↑ [ Fakeologist.com - JFK]
- ↑ JFK TV - Tyrone McCloskey - Piece of Mindful
- ↑ Vexman's thoughts - Miracle of the Andes
- ↑ AIDS - Piece of Mindful
- ↑ Vexman's Thoughts - Lockerbie PanAm Flight 103
- ↑ Cutting through the fog - Murder of Rabin
- ↑ Black Sea Hostage Crisis - Gaia
- ↑ Australian Roundtable at Youtube
- ↑ [ Fakeologist.com - 2017 Pipe Bombing NYC]