Medical Celebrity Program: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(cat.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <big>[[Medical Celebrity Program]]</big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Psyop#Types|Type 1]]</small> || <small>[[:Category:Fakeology Technology Research|Fakeology<br>Technology Research]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Psyop#Types|Type 1]]</small> || <small>[[:Category:Glossary|Glossary]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Psyop#Types|Type 2]]</small> || <small>[[Media fakery]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Psyop#Types|Type 2]]</small> || <small>[[Science fakery]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Psyop#Types|Type 2]]</small> || <small>[[Psyop]]s</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center |<small>Topics</small> | |||
|- | |||
| • <small>[[List of psyops|List of PsyOps]]</small> | |||
| • <small>[[Glossary]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center | <small>Information</small> | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Fakeologist.com|Fakeologist]] || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistSepCluesGuide group="ab">[http://fakeologist.com/september-clues-tour-guide September Clues Tour Guide]</ref></small> | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Cluesforum.info|Cluesforum]] || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumVicsimReport group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=18&t=1393 Cluesforum Vicsim Report]</ref></small> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Medical Celebrity Program''' ('''[[MCP]]''') is a type of longterm [[psyop]] presented by media ("alternative" or mainstream) about a celebrity person playing a lifetime acting role to help fund unknown diseases or conditions. | '''Medical Celebrity Program''' ('''[[MCP]]''') is a type of longterm [[psyop]] presented by media ("alternative" or mainstream) about a celebrity person playing a lifetime acting role to help fund unknown diseases or conditions. | ||
Revision as of 14:43, 18 February 2018
Medical Celebrity Program (MCP) is a type of longterm psyop presented by media ("alternative" or mainstream) about a celebrity person playing a lifetime acting role to help fund unknown diseases or conditions.
Examples
See the MCP psyops and Lifeterm acting for more
Name | Year | Date | Place | Type 1 | Type 2 | Research | MSM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | year | category | place | [ab 2] | [MSM 1] | ||
Michael J. Fox | MCP | lifeterm | United States | Parkinson's disease | lifeterm | [ab 3] |
See also
References
Fakeologist
Mainstream links
- ↑ [URL Wikipedia - ]
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "CF", but no corresponding <references group="CF"/>
tag was found