Molly Madley 2210 - PARTY ANIMALS de PATAGONIA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " '''<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Molly Madley 2210 - PARTY ANIMALS de PATAGONIA</span>''' <span style="font-family:Quicksand;">is the first released part in the <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Molly Madley series on Plan Patagonia</span> <span style="font-family:Quicksand;">and the second part in the</span> <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">we are aLOUD. SOAPIBOR</span> <span style="font-family:Quicksand;">series. The</span> <span...") |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">breakdown</span> == | == <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">breakdown</span> == | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"># || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">time || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"> | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">#</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">time</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">sources</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">artists</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">song</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">type & GEMz</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lyrics</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[Newspeak|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Newspeak</span>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">more info</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">a || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">00:00 || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">sources</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gunz For Hire<br></span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">The Cycle</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">wakestyle</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [https://www.lololyrics.com/lyrics/17582.html <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lyrics</span></span>] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">more info</span></span> | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"> | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">b || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">00:31 || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">sources</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gunz For Hire</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">The Cycle</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">AHAYAHSERVANT, gaia, ALittleShady82, tehsystem, VIDERE, Hexenbesen, Lost Spider Phallus, Tropical G, misom, Black Socrates, SimonPhoenix, Winnie the Flu</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [https://www.lololyrics.com/lyrics/17582.html <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lyrics</span></span>] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">psychojews, Animal Farmers, </span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">more info</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">b</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">03:25</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">source</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Dyprax & Predator</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Blood Cycle</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">gaia, misom, Nuoyannoying, Intriguing Whimsy, UninstallMedia, Shimi, ALittleShady82, Dr. Fustercluck, xRIOS, Tropical G, Regio</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [https://www.lololyrics.com/lyrics/19030.html <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lyrics</span></span>] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Newspeak</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>more info</small></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">c</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">05:57</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">source</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Da Tweekaz</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Chew Bubblegum</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">gaia, xRIOS, misom, Shimi, Intriguing Mom, Velocet, Tropical G</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [https://www.lololyrics.com/lyrics/14159.html <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lyrics</span></span>] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Newspeak</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>more info</small></span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"> | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">d</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">07:58</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">source</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Dyprax & Predator</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Blood Cycle</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Shimi, Velocet, Rollo, Ab the Fakeologist, Black Socrates, misom, SimonPhoenix</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''see above'' || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Newspeak</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>more info</small></span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"> | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">e</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">09:25</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">source</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Party Animals</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Hava Naguila</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Farcevalue, gaia, tehsystem, Black Socrates, Ab the Fakeologist, misom, Intriguing Whimsy, Hexenbesen, VIDERE</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [ <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lyrics</span></span>] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Soapibor, Housewitz, Treeblinka, Monkey Stream Media</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>more info</small></span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">f</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">12:24</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">source</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Toneshifterz & Sickddeliz ft. MC DL</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Party Animal</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">gaia, Ab the Fakeologist, Dr. Fustercluck, xRIOS, Shimi, misom, Intriguing Mom, ALittleShady82, Black Socrates, OutlawZH2, Mark Tokarski, </span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [https://www.lololyrics.com/lyrics/39150.html <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lyrics</span></span>] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Rat Race Rodents, </span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>more info</small></span></span> | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">g</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">16:08</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">source</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Alphaverb</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Controlled Chaos</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">gaia, Nuoyannoying, Tropical G, misom, Farcevalue, tehsystem, Intriguing Whimsy, </span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''instrumental''</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Newspeak</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>Saudi Arabia overhaul</small></span></span> | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"> | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">h</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">20:11</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">source</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Noisecontrollers X Atmosfears X B-Front</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Das Boot</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Dr. Fustercluck, Kentucky Lady, Nuoyannoying, Black Socrates, tehsystem, gaia, misom, Hexenbesen, Intriguing Whimsy, Mark Tokarski, Uninstall Media, SimonPhoenix, Ab the Fakeologist, xRIOS</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''instrumental''</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Newspeak</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>landowners</small></span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">h</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">23:58</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">source</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Korsakoff ft. Tha Watcher</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Freaks of Insanity</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">gaia, Ab the Fakeologist, learnstar, Black Socrates, misom, ALittleShady82, tehsystem, Farcevalue, T Time, Ophallus, Nuoyannoying, Rollo</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [https://www.lololyrics.com/lyrics/26127.html <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">lyrics</span></span>] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Soylent Green Minister (((Rabbi Sergio Bergman))), prescriptive programming (Kham), jewism</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>Bart To The Future</small></span></span> | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:34, 31 October 2022
Molly Madley 2210 - PARTY ANIMALS de PATAGONIA is the first released part in the Molly Madley series on Plan Patagonia and the second part in the we are aLOUD. SOAPIBOR series. The 29:01 production goes deep into Plan Patagonia, its main history and basic elements, important landowners and bigger picture within the Grand Schemes of the Chessboard in creating a second homeland for Ze Jews...
you can enjoy the full mix at anchor.fm, Spotify, Google Podcasts or Podcast Addict, where you are also able to download the mp3 file.
breakdown
# | time | sources | artists | song | type & GEMz | lyrics | Newspeak | more info |
a | 00:00 | sources | Gunz For Hire |
The Cycle | wakestyle | lyrics | more info | |
b | 00:31 | sources | Gunz For Hire | The Cycle | AHAYAHSERVANT, gaia, ALittleShady82, tehsystem, VIDERE, Hexenbesen, Lost Spider Phallus, Tropical G, misom, Black Socrates, SimonPhoenix, Winnie the Flu | lyrics | psychojews, Animal Farmers, | more info |
b | 03:25 | source | Dyprax & Predator | Blood Cycle | gaia, misom, Nuoyannoying, Intriguing Whimsy, UninstallMedia, Shimi, ALittleShady82, Dr. Fustercluck, xRIOS, Tropical G, Regio | lyrics | Newspeak | more info |
c | 05:57 | source | Da Tweekaz | Chew Bubblegum | gaia, xRIOS, misom, Shimi, Intriguing Mom, Velocet, Tropical G | lyrics | Newspeak | more info |
d | 07:58 | source | Dyprax & Predator | Blood Cycle | Shimi, Velocet, Rollo, Ab the Fakeologist, Black Socrates, misom, SimonPhoenix | see above | Newspeak | more info |
e | 09:25 | source | Party Animals | Hava Naguila | Farcevalue, gaia, tehsystem, Black Socrates, Ab the Fakeologist, misom, Intriguing Whimsy, Hexenbesen, VIDERE | [ lyrics] | Soapibor, Housewitz, Treeblinka, Monkey Stream Media | more info |
f | 12:24 | source | Toneshifterz & Sickddeliz ft. MC DL | Party Animal | gaia, Ab the Fakeologist, Dr. Fustercluck, xRIOS, Shimi, misom, Intriguing Mom, ALittleShady82, Black Socrates, OutlawZH2, Mark Tokarski, | lyrics | Rat Race Rodents, | more info |
g | 16:08 | source | Alphaverb | Controlled Chaos | gaia, Nuoyannoying, Tropical G, misom, Farcevalue, tehsystem, Intriguing Whimsy, | instrumental | Newspeak | Saudi Arabia overhaul |
h | 20:11 | source | Noisecontrollers X Atmosfears X B-Front | Das Boot | Dr. Fustercluck, Kentucky Lady, Nuoyannoying, Black Socrates, tehsystem, gaia, misom, Hexenbesen, Intriguing Whimsy, Mark Tokarski, Uninstall Media, SimonPhoenix, Ab the Fakeologist, xRIOS | instrumental | Newspeak | landowners |
h | 23:58 | source | Korsakoff ft. Tha Watcher | Freaks of Insanity | gaia, Ab the Fakeologist, learnstar, Black Socrates, misom, ALittleShady82, tehsystem, Farcevalue, T Time, Ophallus, Nuoyannoying, Rollo | lyrics | Soylent Green Minister (((Rabbi Sergio Bergman))), prescriptive programming (Kham), jewism | Bart To The Future |
see also
if you like what I do for us give value back and support Molly and me through matronage gracias Traxo, Black Socrates & Nuoyannoying |
Categories:
- Pages with broken file links
- ALOUD
- Newspeak
- Mentalversity
- Molly Medleys
- 1896 psyops
- 2022 psyops
- 10/30 psyops
- Psyops in Colombia
- Psyops in Germany
- Psyops in Israel
- Psyops in Poland
- Psyops in Oregon
- Psyops in Florida
- Psyops in California
- Psyops in Australia
- Psyops in Canada
- Psyops in the United Kingdom
- Philosophy
- Solutions
- World War W