Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''Mollycast 09'''<br><big>'''Fool's Paradise'''</big><br>''the New Normies''</span>]]'''</big></big></big></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=darkblue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Muisca mummy - Museo del Oro, Bogotá.jpg|center|250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">releases</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">22 May (intro + full)</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">length</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">4:10:15 (full)<br> 3:28 (intro)</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">value</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1393 min</span></span> | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">value</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1393 min</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">host</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia & Molly</span>]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">production</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">guests</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''<big><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''BDM''', <u><big>'''Ophallus'''</big></u>, Farcevalue, [[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]], Molly''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">music</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <big><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">♥ Headhunterz - Forever az One</span></big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">listen</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Mollycast-09---Fools-Paradise---the-New-Normies-eedoc7/a-a292n78 <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Mollycast 09</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">donate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Donate to Molly!</span>]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">participate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://discord.gg/AEAYQrJ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio Discord</span>]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">communicate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''series'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[Eye Am Eye Radio|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio</span>]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | | | colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<big>episodes</big>''</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">previous</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">next</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | ''' | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 08 - The Payback|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">the Payback</span>]]</big>'''</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 10 - Empowerment|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">empowerment</span>]]</big>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 69: | ||
'''Listen to Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise [https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Mollycast-09---Fools-Paradise---the-New-Normies-eedoc7/a-a292n78 here]'''! | '''Listen to Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise [https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Mollycast-09---Fools-Paradise---the-New-Normies-eedoc7/a-a292n78 here]'''! | ||
Participants are new Eye Am Eye Radio member ''' | Participants are new Eye Am Eye Radio member '''BDM''', <big><u>Ophallus</u></big> ([https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio Patron]), Farcevalue and Gaia. The podcast contains samples of Gaia, Ophallus, BeautifulDudeMissile, Farcevalue and a segment of Dr. Sten Ekberg, holistic doctor and former decathlete. | ||
Music:<br> | Music:<br> |
Revision as of 02:50, 30 November 2020
Mollycast 09 Fool's Paradise the New Normies]] | |
releases | 22 May (intro + full) |
length | 4:10:15 (full) 3:28 (intro) |
value | 1393 min |
host | Gaia & Molly |
production | Gaia |
guests | BDM, Ophallus, Farcevalue, Gaia, Molly |
music | ♥ Headhunterz - Forever az One |
listen | Mollycast 09 |
donate | Donate to Molly! |
participate | Eye Am Eye Radio Discord |
communicate | agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com |
series | Eye Am Eye Radio |
episodes | |
previous | next |
the Payback | empowerment |
Fool's Paradise - the New Normies is the 9th episode in the Mollycast series at Eye Am Eye Radio. The 4:10:15 long podcast, published on May 22, 2020, covers a variety of views of the Corona Craze, World War W, Agenda 2020 and much more!
Listen to Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise here!
Participants are new Eye Am Eye Radio member BDM, Ophallus (Patron), Farcevalue and Gaia. The podcast contains samples of Gaia, Ophallus, BeautifulDudeMissile, Farcevalue and a segment of Dr. Sten Ekberg, holistic doctor and former decathlete.
Music:
♥ Headhunterz - Forever az One
♦ Gamma Ray - Armageddon
♦ Buddy Holly - Fool's Paradise
You can help Molly and Me create more content, share more wisdoms and help you more in these seemingly but not really difficult times, by becoming an Eye Am Eye Radio Patron!
Visit Eye Am Eye Radio for my latest 2020 content!
Timestamps
- 03:30 - Gaia
- the New Normies
- Ketogenic diet - "NO Más!" - avoid the three major bad drugs; Media, Alcohol and Sugar!
- 17:00 - BeautifulDudeMissile
- 33:00 - Ophallus
- 58:00 - Spreading fast, Facespook anti-truther post - Fakeologist.com reading & discussion
- 1:16:30 - Farcevalue
- Corona Craze in Florida
- What to do in this World War W?
- Plato's cave allegory - what is it and what can we learn from it?
- Darrell Becker
- Jon Rappoport
- 2:57:00 - Ophallus & Gaia
- Medical protocols, non-violent communication on Inquiring Minds
- Links
- Dr. Sten Ekberg's YouTube channel
- Spreading fast, Facespook anti-truther post - Fakeologist.com
- "This is a Test" part one - Darrell Becker (mirror)
- Jon Rappoport - Forgotten Moments From the History of Vaccines; Yes, History Matters
- Marshall Rosenberg - the traveling peacemaker
- Declaration of Geneva - Wikipedia
- Geneva Conventions - Wikipedia
- Geneva Protocol - Wikipedia
- Nuremberg principles - Wikipedia
- Inquiring Mind - Fool's Paradise
See also
- The FART Podcast Series
- Others